Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Männer KÖSTRITZER POKAL

 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.10.  14:00   SVW Bad Salzungen   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena  - : -
     SpG Sonneberg 04   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen  - : -
     SpG Bad Lobenstein   vs.   FSV Preußen BLSZ  - : -
     SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   Einheit Rudolstadt  - : -
     FC Eisenach 2011   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
 So. 14.10.  14:00   SpG Borsch   vs.   BSG Chemie Kahla  - : -
     Wacker Nordhausen   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
 So. 14.10.  15:00   FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SV BW Büßleben  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 07.09.  18:30   SpG Großengottern   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   1 : 8 
 Sa. 08.09.  14:00   Hainaer SV   vs.   SpG Borsch   0 : 4 
     FSV Waltershausen   vs.   FSV Preußen BLSZ   1 : 3 
     SpG Sonneberg 04   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt   3 : 0 
     SpG Bad Lobenstein   vs.   FSV Martinroda   3 : 1 
     BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   SpG Leinefelde   2 : 1  n.V.
     SV BW Büßleben   vs.   VfL Meiningen 04   4 : 2  n.E.
     FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 6 
 Sa. 08.09.  15:00   SVW Bad Salzungen   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   1 : 0 
     FC Eisenach 2011   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   5 : 4  n.E.
 Sa. 08.09.  16:00   FSV Hildburghausen   vs.   Bad Frankenhausen   4 : 2 
 So. 09.09.  14:00   SG 51 Sonneberg   vs.   SV BW Neustadt/O.   7 : 8  n.E.
     SpG Herpf   vs.   Einheit Rudolstadt   0 : 2 
     FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   2 : 0 
     BSG Wismut Gera   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   4 : 6  n.E.
 So. 09.09.  16:00   Union Mühlhausen   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena   0 : 9 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 17.08.  18:00   FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   1 : 3 
 Sa. 18.08.  13:00   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda   6 : 1 
 Sa. 18.08.  14:00   SpG Bad Lobenstein   vs.   SC 03 Weimar   3 : 0 
     FC Eisenach 2011   vs.   LSG Großwechsungen   3 : 2 
 Sa. 18.08.  15:00   Eintracht Camburg   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 14 
     SG 51 Sonneberg   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   4 : 2 
     Steinbach-Hallenberg   vs.   VfL Meiningen 04   1 : 3 
     SpG Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 5 
     SpG Zeulenroda   vs.   SpG Sonneberg 04   2 : 3  n.V.
     Bad Frankenhausen   vs.   SV Bielen 1926   2 : 1 
     SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   SG Traktor Teichel   2 : 0 
     BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   SpG Weida   3 : 1 
     SV BW Büßleben   vs.   FSV Schleiz   4 : 0 
     SSV 07 Schlotheim   vs.   SVW Bad Salzungen   2 : 3 
     SpG Leinefelde   vs.   SG 1947 Schweina   3 : 1 
     FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   SV GW Siemerode   3 : 2 
     SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   2 : 3  n.V.
     SV 09 Arnstadt   vs.   Eintracht Eisenberg   6 : 1 
 Sa. 18.08.  16:00   SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 1 
 So. 19.08.  13:30   FSV Hildburghausen   vs.   FC Saalfeld   6 : 0 
 So. 19.08.  14:00   FSV 04 Viernau   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   0 : 2 
 So. 19.08.  15:00   Hainaer SV   vs.   SV Roschütz   4 : 2 
     SpG Rottleben   vs.   SpG Großengottern   2 : 3 
     SpG Borsch   vs.   SpG Struth   11 : 9  n.E.
     SpG Siebleben   vs.   Einheit Rudolstadt   0 : 7 
     FSV Waltershausen   vs.   SpG Teistungen   3 : 1 
     SpG Herpf   vs.   An der Fahner Höhe   5 : 3  n.E.
     FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SpG Sachsenbrunn   6 : 2 
     FSV 06 Ohratal   vs.   FSV Preußen BLSZ   8 : 9  n.E.
     SpVgg Geratal   vs.   FSV Martinroda   0 : 2 
      Freilos      Union Mühlhausen  - : -
     Freilos      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.08.  15:00   SpG Henneberg   vs.   SpG Sachsenbrunn   0 : 3 
     SpG Rottleben   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   4 : 3 
     VfB Apolda   vs.   BSG Chemie Kahla   3 : 5  n.V.
     Eintracht Camburg   vs.   FSV GW Blankenhain   1 : 0 
     FVI Brotterode   vs.   Steinbach-Hallenberg   2 : 4 
 Sa. 04.08.  16:00   Hainaer SV   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 0 
 So. 05.08.  15:00   SpG Bischofroda   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   0 : 2 
     FC Altenburg   vs.   SV Roschütz   0 : 1 
     SV BW Brehme   vs.   SpG Großengottern   1 : 5 
     LSG Großwechsungen   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   4 : 2 
 So. 05.08.  15:30   FC Borntal Erfurt   vs.   SpG Siebleben   1 : 4 

Sportwetten24