Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
Männer THÜRINGENPOKAL

 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 14.11.  13:00   SV 08 Westhausen   vs.   SV Moßbach   abges.   
     FC Thüringen Jena   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   abges.   
     SpG Borsch   vs.   SpG Teistungen   abges.   
     SpG Kaltennordheim   vs.   SV BW Büßleben   abges.   
     FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   FC Ad Fahner Höhe   abges.   
     FSV Hildburghausen   vs.   FSV Schleiz   abges.   
     TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SpG Schweina   abges.   
     SV 90 Altengottern   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt   abges.   
     SpG Struth   vs.   SpG Herpf   abges.   
     SV Niederpöllnitz   vs.   Einheit Rudolstadt   abges.   
     SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   SC 03 Weimar   abges.   
     FC Saalfeld   vs.   SpG Westvororte Gera   abges.   
     BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   FSV Martinroda   abges.   
     SpVgg Geratal   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena   abges.   
     FSV Preußen BLSZ   vs.   Bad Frankenhausen   abges.   
     Wacker Nordhausen   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   abges.   
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 24.10.  14:00   SV 08 Westhausen   vs.   SV 1911 Dingelstädt   4 : 1 
     SV Schmölln 1913   vs.   SV BW Neustadt/O.   1 : 2 
     FC Thüringen Jena   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   2 : 0 
     FSV GW Stadtroda   vs.   SpG Westvororte Gera   1 : 2 
     FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   Steinbach-Hallenberg   2 : 1 
     FC Eisenach 2011   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt   0 : 6 
     VfB Artern 1919   vs.   Bad Frankenhausen   1 : 2  n.V.
     SpG Struth   vs.   SV Bad Salzungen   6 : 1 
     SV Niederpöllnitz   vs.   Eintracht Eisenberg   3 : 0 
     FC Saalfeld   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   1 : 0 
     BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   SpG Bad Lobenstein   3 : 0 
     SC 03 Weimar   vs.   SpG Weida   2 : 1 
     FSV Schleiz   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   3 : 1 
     FSV Preußen BLSZ   vs.   SpG Leinefelde   4 : 1 
 So. 25.10.  14:00   SpG Henneberg   vs.   SV 90 Altengottern   1 : 5 
     FSG´99 Salza   vs.   SpG Schweina   0 : 2  W
     SpG Borsch   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   2 : 1 
     SpG Kaltennordheim   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   2 : 1 
     SpG Herpf   vs.   FSV Walterhausen   2 : 1 
     FSV Hildburghausen   vs.   SpG Sonneberg 04   8 : 1 
     TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda   6 : 5  n.E.
     SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   SpVgg Geratal   0 : 2  W
     SV BW Büßleben   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   5 : 3 
     SV Moßbach   vs.   SG Traktor Teichel   3 : 0 
     FSV 06 Ohratal   vs.   SpG Teistungen   3 : 4  n.V.
      Freilos      FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      FC Ad Fahner Höhe  - : -
     Freilos      Wacker Nordhausen  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Martinroda  - : -
     Freilos      Einheit Rudolstadt  - : -
     Freilos      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  - : -
     Freilos      ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 18.09.  19:00   SpG Großengottern   vs.   SpG Struth   0 : 1 
 Sa. 19.09.  14:00   Steinbach-Hallenberg   vs.   SV Bielen 1926   5 : 2 
 Sa. 19.09.  15:00   VfL Meiningen 04   vs.   SpG Schweina   1 : 4 
     SV Bad Salzungen   vs.   SV GW Siemerode   2 : 0 
     1. Suhler SV 06   vs.   SV 90 Altengottern   1 : 3 
     VfB Artern 1919   vs.   TSG Kaulsdorf   4 : 1 
     SpG Arenshausen   vs.   SpG Herpf   1 : 3 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   FC Saalfeld   1 : 4 
     SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   SpG Walschleben   7 : 3  n.V.
     SG Traktor Teichel   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   7 : 2 
     1. FC Greiz   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda   1 : 3 
 So. 20.09.  14:30   SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda   0 : 4 
 So. 20.09.  15:00   SpG Borsch   vs.   SV BW Greußen   6 : 0 
     SpG Kaltennordheim   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   2 : 0 
     FSV Goldlauter   vs.   FSV Walterhausen   0 : 1 
     SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   SpG Gospenroda   3 : 0 
     SV BW Büßleben   vs.   SpG Steinach   4 : 2 
     VfB 09 Pößneck   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen   1 : 2 
     SV Moßbach   vs.   VfB Apolda   3 : 0 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed