Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 21.05. | 14:15 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 : 0 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 26.03. | 14:00 | SpVgg Geratal | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 3 | ||||
So. | 27.03. | 16:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 : 3 | ||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 13.11. | 13:30 | SV Jena-Zwätzen | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 : 3 | ||||
FC Erfurt Nord | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
SpG Gera-Westvororte | vs. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SpVgg Geratal | vs. | FSV Preußen BLSZ | 4 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Fr. | 08.10. | 19:00 | FC Erfurt Nord | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 4 : 3 | ||||
Sa. | 09.10. | 14:00 | VfL Meiningen 04 | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 9 | ||||
SV BW Neustadt/O. | vs. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 2 | |||||||
SV Jena-Zwätzen | vs. | SV BW Büßleben 04 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
SpG Gera-Westvororte | vs. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 : 1 | |||||||
SpVgg Geratal | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 4 : 2 | |||||||
An der Fahner Höhe | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
So. | 10.10. | 14:00 | SV Moßbach | vs. | FSV Preußen BLSZ | 2 : 5 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 04.09. | 14:00 | VfL Meiningen 04 | vs. | FSV 06 Ohratal | 5 : 2 | ||||
SpG Weida | vs. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 : 2 | W | ||||||
Sa. | 04.09. | 15:00 | SpG Arenshausen | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 0 : 2 | ||||
SC Leinefelde 1912 | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0 : 2 | |||||||
SpG Struth | vs. | SV BW Neustadt/O. | 3 : 4 | |||||||
FSV Schleiz | vs. | FSV Preußen BLSZ | 2 : 4 | |||||||
SC 03 Weimar | vs. | SpVgg Geratal | 0 : 2 | |||||||
FSV Martinroda | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 4 | |||||||
So. | 05.09. | 13:30 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | vs. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 5 | ||||
So. | 05.09. | 14:00 | BSV Sondershausen | vs. | An der Fahner Höhe | 0 : 3 | ||||
FC Erfurt Nord | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | 3 : 2 | |||||||
So. | 05.09. | 15:00 | SpG Borsch | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 : 3 | ||||
Herpfer SV 07 | vs. | SpG Gera-Westvororte | 1 : 4 | |||||||
SV BW Büßleben 04 | vs. | FSV Wacker Gotha | 1 : 0 | |||||||
FSV Sömmerda | vs. | SV Jena-Zwätzen | 0 : 2 | |||||||
SV Moßbach | vs. | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | 10 : 9 | n.E. | ||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Fr. | 06.08. | 18:30 | SpG Lache Erfurt | vs. | SpVgg Geratal | 0 : 3 | ||||
Sa. | 07.08. | 13:30 | FSV Preußen BLSZ | vs. | SV Bad Frankenhausen | 3 : 1 | ||||
Sa. | 07.08. | 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz | vs. | SV BW Büßleben 04 | 0 : 4 | ||||
Sa. | 07.08. | 15:00 | SpG FC Eisenach | vs. | BSV Sondershausen | 0 : 2 | W | |||
FSV Waltershausen | vs. | FSV Wacker Gotha | 1 : 4 | |||||||
SV 90 Altengottern | vs. | FC Erfurt Nord | 2 : 4 | n.V. | ||||||
SpG Großengottern | vs. | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 1 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
VfB Artern 1919 | vs. | SpG Borsch | 3 : 4 | |||||||
FSV Sömmerda | vs. | SV BW Niederpöllnitz | 9 : 0 | |||||||
SpG Arenshausen | vs. | SpG Teistungen | 2 : 1 | |||||||
SpG Walschleben | vs. | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | 0 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
SpG Struth | vs. | SpG Sonneberg 04 | 5 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
SV BW Neustadt/O. | vs. | FSV Hildburghausen | 6 : 2 | |||||||
FSV GW Stadtroda | vs. | FSV Schleiz | 1 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Jena-Zwätzen | vs. | VfB 09 Pößneck | 3 : 2 | |||||||
BSG Chemie Kahla | vs. | SpG Weida | 0 : 0 | W | ||||||
SpG Gera-Westvororte | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 5 : 1 | |||||||
SC 03 Weimar | vs. | Eintracht Eisenberg | 2 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
So. | 08.08. | 15:00 | SV Brotterode-T. | vs. | VfL Meiningen 04 | 2 : 5 | n.V. | |||
SpG Kaltennordheim | vs. | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 0 : 5 | |||||||
SpG Schweina | vs. | FSV 06 Ohratal | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Herpfer SV 07 | vs. | SV Wüstheuterode | 4 : 2 | |||||||
SV Moßbach | vs. | FC Saalfeld | 2 : 1 | |||||||
SpG Bad Lobenstein | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 4 | |||||||
Freilos | An der Fahner Höhe | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | Wacker Nordhausen | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FSV Martinroda | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | ZFC Meuselwitz | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SV 09 Arnstadt | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | Einheit Rudolstadt | - : - | ||||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 31.07. | 15:00 | FSV Orlatal | vs. | FSV Sömmerda | 1 : 4 | ||||
Steinbach-Hallenberg | vs. | FSV Waltershausen | 0 : 3 | |||||||
FSV Wacker Gotha | vs. | SV BW Greußen | 6 : 1 | |||||||
VfL Meiningen 04 | vs. | Union Mühlhausen | 7 : 6 | n.E. | ||||||
1. Suhler SV 06 | vs. | SpG Großengottern | 1 : 3 | |||||||
SpG Schweina | vs. | SVW Bad Salzungen | 2 : 0 | |||||||
SpG Arenshausen | vs. | SV Bielen 1926 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
1. FC Greiz | vs. | TSV Gispersleben | 6 : 4 | |||||||
SpG Zeulenroda | vs. | FSV Hildburghausen | 0 : 3 | |||||||
VfB Apolda | vs. | VfB 09 Pößneck | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SG Traktor Teichel | vs. | FC Saalfeld | 0 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
So. | 01.08. | 15:00 | SpG Steinach | vs. | SV BW Niederpöllnitz | 0 : 1 | n.V. | |||
SV GW Siemerode | vs. | SV 90 Altengottern | 3 : 5 | n.E. | ||||||
Männer Thüringenpokal