Männer Kreispokal Jena/Saale-Orla

 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 25.11.  13:00   BSC 98 Jena   vs.   SpG Hermsdorf   4 : 5  n.E.
     FSV Hirschberg/S.   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen II   1 : 2 
 Sa. 25.11.  14:00   SV Grün-Weiß Tanna   vs.   SV Jena-Lobeda   2 : 1 
 Sa. 25.11.  16:30   SV BW Neustadt/O. II   vs.   SpG Moßbach   2 : 0 
 Sa. 16.03.  13:00   TSV Königshofen II   vs.   SpG Ranis  - : -
 Do. 28.03.  18:30   SG Union Isserstedt   vs.   Eintracht Camburg  - : -
 Sa. 30.03.  13:00   BSG Chemie Kahla II   vs.   SV 08 Rothenstein  - : -
     TSV Königshofen   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena III  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 19.09.  19:00   SV SCHOTT Jena III   vs.   FSV Hirschberg/S.   0 : 1 
     SV Grün-Weiß Tanna   vs.   SpG Thalbürgel   4 : 0 
 Mi. 20.09.  13:00   Post SV Jena   vs.   SpG Hermsdorf   1 : 2 
 Mi. 20.09.  14:00   SpG Zöllnitz II   vs.   SV 08 Rothenstein   0 : 7 
     Eintracht Camburg   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena II   3 : 0 
     SV Gräfenwarth   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen II   2 : 3  n.V.
     SV Jena-Zwätzen III   vs.   SV BW Neustadt/O. II   0 : 7 
     SV 08 Rothenstein II   vs.   SG Union Isserstedt   2 : 3 
     SpG Hermsdorf II   vs.   SV Jena-Lobeda   2 : 3  n.V.
 Mi. 20.09.  15:30   Täler SV Ottendorf   vs.   TSV Königshofen II   6 : 7  n.E.
 Di. 03.10.  14:00   SG Schleiz-Oschitz   vs.   BSG Chemie Kahla II   3 : 4 
     FC Thüringen Jena III   vs.   FSV Orlatal II   11 : 2 
     BSC 98 Jena   vs.   SV Kickers Maua   5 : 3  n.E.
     VfB Steudnitz 1990   vs.   TSV Königshofen   0 : 2  W
     FSV Schleiz II   vs.   SpG Moßbach   0 : 1 
     SpG Ranis   vs.   TSV 1898 Oppurg   2 : 0  W
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 18.08.  18:00   SpG Ranis   vs.   LSV 49 Oettersdorf   5 : 0 
     SpG Hermsdorf II   vs.   SpG Bad Lobenstein III   4 : 2 
 Fr. 18.08.  18:30   SV BW Neustadt/O. III   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena III   0 : 8 
     Eintracht Camburg II   vs.   SpG Thalbürgel   2 : 5 
     SV Rot-Weiß Knau   vs.   TSV Königshofen   1 : 7 
     FC Chemie Triptis II   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena II   1 : 5 
 Sa. 19.08.  14:30   SpG Bad Lobenstein II   vs.   Eintracht Camburg   0 : 2 
     SV Kickers Maua II   vs.   FSV Schleiz II   0 : 6  W
 Sa. 19.08.  15:00   FSV Hirschberg/S.   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda II   2 : 0  W
 So. 20.08.  13:30   TSV 1898 Neunhofen   vs.   BSC 98 Jena   0 : 2 
 So. 20.08.  14:30   TSG Zwackau   vs.   SV Kickers Maua   1 : 3 
     SV Crispendorf   vs.   SV Gräfenwarth   1 : 9 
     SV St. Gangloff 1990   vs.   SG Union Isserstedt   7 : 8  n.E.
     SV Wöllmisse   vs.   SV Jena-Lobeda   1 : 4 
     SV 61 Weira   vs.   FSV Orlatal II   0 : 8 
     SV Klengel/Serba   vs.   BSG Chemie Kahla II   0 : 3 
     VfB Steudnitz 1990   vs.   SV Jena-Lobeda II   3 : 1 
     TSV 1898 Oppurg   vs.   SpG Zöllnitz   4 : 2 
     Bodelwitzer SV   vs.   Post SV Jena   1 : 3 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen III   vs.   Eintracht Eisenberg II   3 : 2 
     SV BW Neustadt/O. II   vs.   FC Chemie Triptis   10 : 2 
     SV Frauenprießnitz   vs.   SpG Hermsdorf   0 : 5 
     SpG Ranis II   vs.   SV Grün-Weiß Tanna   0 : 2  n.V.
     TSV Königshofen II   vs.   TSV Gahma   4 : 0 
     SpG Moßbach II   vs.   SV 08 Rothenstein   2 : 4  n.V.
      Freilos      SV 08 Rothenstein II  - : -
     Freilos      FC Thüringen Jena III  - : -
     Freilos      SV Jena-Zwätzen II  - : -
     Freilos      SG Schleiz-Oschitz  - : -
     Freilos      SpG Zöllnitz II  - : -
     Freilos      Täler SV Ottendorf  - : -
     Freilos      SpG Moßbach  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio



PODCAST


vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed