D-Junioren Landespokal

 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 17.02.  12:00   1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena U12   2 : 3 
 So. 18.02.  10:30   SpG Wechmar   vs.   SpG Floh-Seligenthal   1 : 4 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG Geismar   4 : 1 
 So. 03.03.  10:30   BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 11.11.  10:30   SpG Wechmar   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   4 : 1 
     BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   FSV Schleiz   4 : 0 
     Wacker Nordhausen   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   0 : 2 
     Eintracht Eisenach   vs.   SpG Geismar   0 : 7 
 Sa. 11.11.  14:00   FSV Sömmerda   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena U12   1 : 4  n.V.
 So. 12.11.  09:00   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   JFC Gera   5 : 2 
 So. 12.11.  11:00   1. FC Sonneberg 04   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   0 : 6 
 So. 12.11.  11:30   FSV Martinroda   vs.   SpG Floh-Seligenthal   0 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 17.09.  10:30   SpG Grabfeld   vs.   SpG Floh-Seligenthal   1 : 6 
 Sa. 23.09.  10:30   SpG Wechmar   vs.   SpG Erfurt Nord   5 : 1 
     BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   5 : 1 
     1. FC Sonneberg 04   vs.   SpG Saalfeld   1 : 0 
     SpG Mosbach   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   1 : 3 
     JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt   10 : 1 
     Eintracht Eisenach   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena   3 : 1 
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena U12   0 : 9 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   JFC Gera   0 : 3 
     SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 7 
     SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 2 
     SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   FSV Schleiz   0 : 2 
     JFC Unstrut Eagles   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 : 6 
 So. 24.09.  10:30   FSV Martinroda   vs.   ESV Lok Erfurt   1 : 0 
     SV Bad Frankenhausen   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   2 : 4 
 So. 29.10.  12:30   SpG Geismar   vs.   1. FC Eichsfeld   5 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 19.08.  10:30   SV Großrudestedt   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   0 : 5 
     SpG Grabfeld   vs.   SV Dietzhausen   5 : 0 
 Di. 22.08.  18:00   SpG Dingelstädt   vs.   JFC Unstrut Eagles   0 : 2 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed