Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 13.05. | 17:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 : 0 | n.V. | |||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 16.03. | 13:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 5 : 1 | ||||
Di. | 01.04. | 17:00 | FC CZ Jena II | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 : 3 | ||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mi. | 31.10. | 13:00 | FSV Ulstertal Geisa | vs. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 3 | ||||
Mi. | 31.10. | 13:30 | FSV GW Blankenhain | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 : 3 | ||||
Eintr. Sondershausen | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 : 5 | |||||||
Sa. | 08.12. | 13:00 | FC CZ Jena II | vs. | 1.FC Gera 03 | 2 : 1 | ||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mi. | 03.10. | 14:00 | VfB 09 Pößneck | vs. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 1 | ||||
FSV GW Blankenhain | vs. | FSV 04 Viernau | 2 : 1 | |||||||
VfL Meiningen 04 | vs. | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1 : 13 | |||||||
1.Suhler SV 06 | vs. | FC CZ Jena II | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SV GW Siemerode | vs. | FSV Ulstertal Geisa | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SV SCHOTT Jena | vs. | Germania Ilmenau | 2 : 0 | |||||||
Eintr. Sondershausen | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | 5 : 1 | |||||||
Sa. | 13.10. | 14:00 | SV Motor Altenburg | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 : 6 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Do. | 13.09. | 19:00 | Union Mühlhausen | vs. | FC CZ Jena II | 0 : 3 | ||||
Sa. | 15.09. | 14:00 | SV Empor Buttstädt | vs. | FSV 04 Viernau | 1 : 4 | ||||
FSV GW Blankenhain | vs. | SV BW 90 Neustadt | 4 : 2 | |||||||
1.Suhler SV 06 | vs. | SG Eisenach | 4 : 1 | |||||||
Germania Ilmenau | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
SV Empor Erfurt | vs. | Eintr. Sondershausen | 0 : 3 | |||||||
SV Motor Altenburg | vs. | Wacker Gotha | 5 : 4 | n.E. | ||||||
SC Weimar 03 | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 : 2 | |||||||
Sa. | 15.09. | 14:30 | SV 08 Steinach | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 : 2 | ||||
VfL Meiningen 04 | vs. | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 3 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
TSV Bad Blankenburg | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | 0 : 3 | |||||||
FSV Sömmerda | vs. | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1 : 4 | n.V. | ||||||
So. | 16.09. | 14:00 | SV GW Siemerode | vs. | Thüringen Weida | 1 : 0 | ||||
Altengottern/Welsb. | vs. | FSV Ulstertal Geisa | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Freilos | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - : - | ||||||||
So. | 16.09. | 14:30 | Rudisleben/Arnstadt | vs. | VfB 09 Pößneck | 2 : 4 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Fr. | 10.08. | 14:00 | Geraberg/Elgersburg | vs. | Germania Ilmenau | 0 : 3 | ||||
Sa. | 11.08. | 14:00 | SV Unterwellenborn | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 1 : 3 | ||||
FV Gera-Süd | vs. | TSV Bad Blankenburg | 0 : 1 | |||||||
VfB Artern 1919 | vs. | Thüringen Weida | 1 : 3 | |||||||
1.FC Sonneberg 04 | vs. | SV 08 Steinach | 0 : 5 | |||||||
SV Empor Buttstädt | vs. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 : 1 | |||||||
SV EK Veilsdorf | vs. | Rudisleben/Arnstadt | 0 : 3 | |||||||
FSV 04 Viernau | vs. | SV 1925 Borsch | 2 : 0 | n.V. | ||||||
FC Schwallungen | vs. | Wacker Gotha | 0 : 6 | |||||||
ESV Lok Erfurt | vs. | SV Empor Erfurt | 1 : 5 | |||||||
SV 1879 Ehrenhain | vs. | FSV GW Blankenhain | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Dachwig-Döllstädt | vs. | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 1 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
EFC 08 Ruhla | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | 3 : 4 | |||||||
SC Leinefelde 1912 | vs. | Union Mühlhausen | 0 : 1 | |||||||
FSV Sömmerda | vs. | FC Gebesee 1921 | 4 : 2 | |||||||
So. | 12.08. | 14:00 | SV Neuhaus-Schier. | vs. | FSV Ulstertal Geisa | 0 : 1 | ||||
VfL Meiningen 04 | vs. | Glücksbrunn Schweina | 5 : 2 | |||||||
SV GW Siemerode | vs. | 1.SC Heiligenstadt | 3 : 2 | |||||||
Wacker Teistungen | vs. | SG Eisenach | 3 : 4 | |||||||
Altengottern/Welsb. | vs. | SSV Schlotheim | 2 : 0 | |||||||
SV Motor Altenburg | vs. | SV BW Niederpöllnitz | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Freilos | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - : - | ||||||||
Mi. | 15.08. | 18:00 | SG Traktor Teichel | vs. | SV BW 90 Neustadt | 0 : 3 | ||||
Freilos | SC Weimar 03 | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SV SCHOTT Jena | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | 1.Suhler SV 06 | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | Eintr. Sondershausen | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | VfB 09 Pößneck | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FC CZ Jena II | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | ZFC Meuselwitz | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | 1.FC Gera 03 | - : - | ||||||||
Männer Thüringenpokal