zLiga Vereinshomepage CMS mit Ligaverwaltung
Thüringer Fußball
Übersicht
Nachrichten
Nachricht suchen
Mannschaft suchen
Paarungen
Tabelle
Spielberichte
Spielplan
Statistik
Saisonverlauf
Kreuztabelle
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Forum
Gästebuch
Tippspiel
Informatives
Archiv
Impressum
Links


Facebook Twitter


powered by zLiga Ligaverwaltung

%SPALTELINKS2%

zurück

Männer ODDSET-Landespokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 13.05.  17:30   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 0  n.V.
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 16.03.  13:30   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   5 : 1 
 Di. 01.04.  17:00   FC CZ Jena II   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 3 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 31.10.  13:00   FSV Ulstertal Geisa   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   0 : 3 
 Mi. 31.10.  13:30   FSV GW Blankenhain   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 3 
     Eintr. Sondershausen   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 5 
 Sa. 08.12.  13:00   FC CZ Jena II   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   2 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 03.10.  14:00   VfB 09 Pößneck   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   0 : 1 
     FSV GW Blankenhain   vs.   FSV 04 Viernau   2 : 1 
     VfL Meiningen 04   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   1 : 13 
     1.Suhler SV 06   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   1 : 2 
     SV GW Siemerode   vs.   FSV Ulstertal Geisa   1 : 2 
     SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 0 
     Eintr. Sondershausen   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   5 : 1 
 Sa. 13.10.  14:00   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 6 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 13.09.  19:00   Union Mühlhausen   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   0 : 3 
 Sa. 15.09.  14:00   SV Empor Buttstädt   vs.   FSV 04 Viernau   1 : 4 
     FSV GW Blankenhain   vs.   SV BW 90 Neustadt   4 : 2 
     1.Suhler SV 06   vs.   SG Eisenach   4 : 1 
     Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SV Schmölln 1913   3 : 1 
     SV Empor Erfurt   vs.   Eintr. Sondershausen   0 : 3 
     SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   Wacker Gotha   5 : 4  n.E.
     SC Weimar 03   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 2 
 Sa. 15.09.  14:30   SV 08 Steinach   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 2 
     VfL Meiningen 04   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda   3 : 2  n.V.
     TSV Bad Blankenburg   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 3 
     FSV Sömmerda   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   1 : 4  n.V.
 So. 16.09.  14:00   SV GW Siemerode   vs.   Thüringen Weida   1 : 0 
     Altengottern/Welsb.   vs.   FSV Ulstertal Geisa   0 : 3 
     Freilos      FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
 So. 16.09.  14:30   Rudisleben/Arnstadt   vs.   VfB 09 Pößneck   2 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 10.08.  14:00   Geraberg/Elgersburg   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   0 : 3 
 Sa. 11.08.  14:00   SV Unterwellenborn   vs.   SV Schmölln 1913   1 : 3 
     FV Gera-Süd   vs.   TSV Bad Blankenburg   0 : 1 
     VfB Artern 1919   vs.   Thüringen Weida   1 : 3 
     1.FC Sonneberg 04   vs.   SV 08 Steinach   0 : 5 
     SV Empor Buttstädt   vs.   Einheit Rudolstadt   2 : 1 
     SV EK Veilsdorf   vs.   Rudisleben/Arnstadt   0 : 3 
     FSV 04 Viernau   vs.   SV 1925 Borsch   2 : 0  n.V.
     FC Schwallungen   vs.   Wacker Gotha   0 : 6 
     ESV Lok Erfurt   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt   1 : 5 
     SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   FSV GW Blankenhain   1 : 2 
     Dachwig-Döllstädt   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda   1 : 3  n.V.
     EFC 08 Ruhla   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   3 : 4 
     SC Leinefelde 1912   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   0 : 1 
     FSV Sömmerda   vs.   FC Gebesee 1921   4 : 2 
 So. 12.08.  14:00   SV Neuhaus-Schier.   vs.   FSV Ulstertal Geisa   0 : 1 
     VfL Meiningen 04   vs.   Glücksbrunn Schweina   5 : 2 
     SV GW Siemerode   vs.   1.SC Heiligenstadt   3 : 2 
     Wacker Teistungen   vs.   SG Eisenach   3 : 4 
     Altengottern/Welsb.   vs.   SSV Schlotheim   2 : 0 
     SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   2 : 1 
     Freilos      FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
 Mi. 15.08.  18:00   SG Traktor Teichel   vs.   SV BW 90 Neustadt   0 : 3 
     Freilos      SC Weimar 03  - : -
      Freilos      SV SCHOTT Jena  - : -
     Freilos      1.Suhler SV 06  - : -
     Freilos      Eintr. Sondershausen  - : -
     Freilos      VfB 09 Pößneck  - : -
     Freilos      FC CZ Jena II  - : -
     Freilos      ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
     Freilos      1.FC Gera 03  - : -