Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 03.07. | 15:00 | SpG Jüchsen | vs. | Brotterode-T. | 1 : 2 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 26.06. | 15:00 | SV Dietzhausen | vs. | Brotterode-T. | 1 : 4 | ||||
SpG Jüchsen | vs. | Kaltensundheim | 2 : 0 | W | ||||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 20.06. | 15:00 | SVJ 03 Albrechts | vs. | Brotterode-T. | 1 : 10 | ||||
Floh/Seligenthal II | vs. | Kaltensundheim | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SV Dietzhausen | vs. | FSV 04 Viernau | 3 : 2 | |||||||
SpG Jüchsen | vs. | FSV RW Breitungen | 5 : 1 | |||||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 14.11. | 13:30 | Brotterode-T. | vs. | SV Wernshausen | 2 : 0 | W | |||
Kaltensundheim | vs. | Struth-Helmershof | 2 : 0 | W | ||||||
Mittelschmalkalden | vs. | FSV 04 Viernau | 0 : 2 | W | ||||||
Sa. | 21.11. | 13:30 | SVJ 03 Albrechts | vs. | SV Dreißigacker | 2 : 0 | W | |||
Fr. | 18.06. | 18:30 | FSV Oepfershausen | vs. | Floh/Seligenthal II | 3 : 4 | ||||
SpG Jüchsen II | vs. | SV Dietzhausen | 1 : 7 | |||||||
SV Hümpfershausen | vs. | FSV RW Breitungen | 2 : 4 | |||||||
VfL Meiningen 04 II | vs. | SpG Jüchsen | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 29.08. | 10:00 | SpG Henneberg | vs. | Kaltensundheim | 0 : 3 | ||||
Sa. | 29.08. | 15:00 | VfL Meiningen 04 II | vs. | FC Schwallungen | 6 : 3 | ||||
Floh/Seligenthal | vs. | SpG Jüchsen | 2 : 4 | n.V. | ||||||
So. | 30.08. | 15:00 | Brotterode-T. | vs. | SV 1921 Walldorf | 3 : 1 | ||||
TSV Benshausen | vs. | SV Hümpfershausen | 1 : 4 | |||||||
SpG Wasungen | vs. | SV Dreißigacker | 2 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
Struth-Helmershof | vs. | SpG Obermaßfeld | 3 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
SpG Obermaßfeld II | vs. | FSV 04 Viernau | 1 : 3 | |||||||
St.-Hallenberg II | vs. | FSV RW Breitungen | 2 : 3 | |||||||
Mittelschmalkalden | vs. | SpG Neubrunn | 2 : 0 | W | ||||||
SV SW Fambach 09 | vs. | SV Dietzhausen | 0 : 4 | |||||||
So. | 30.08. | 16:00 | Mehmelser SV RW | vs. | SpG Jüchsen II | 3 : 4 | ||||
Floh/Seligenthal II | vs. | Brotterode-T. II | 4 : 2 | |||||||
Freilos | SVJ 03 Albrechts | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FSV Oepfershausen | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SV Wernshausen | - : - | ||||||||
Männer Ligapokal Rhön/Rennsteig