Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Männer Kreispokal Westthüringen

 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 13.04.  14:30   SV Unterbreizbach   vs.   Mosbacher SV   ausgef.   
     SpG Ifta   vs.   Bremen/Borsch II   ausgef.   
     Kaltennordheim   vs.   Westring Gotha   ausgef.   
     SpG Ruhla   vs.   SpG Vacha   ausgef.   
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 31.10.  14:00   SpG Suhltal   vs.   Westring Gotha   2 : 3 
     SpG Leina   vs.   Mosbacher SV   1 : 8 
     SpG Siebleben   vs.   SpG Ruhla   3 : 4 
 Sa. 16.11.  14:00   Westring Gotha II   vs.   SpG Vacha   2 : 7 
     SV Unterbreizbach   vs.   SpG Treffurt   8 : 1 
     SV Emsetal   vs.   SpG Ifta   1 : 7 
 Sa. 07.12.  13:30   Kaltennordheim   vs.   SpG Marksuhl   2 : 0  W
 Sa. 11.04.  14:00   SG Bremen/R.   vs.   SpG Borsch II   ausgef.   
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 03.10.  14:30   Westring Gotha II   vs.   TSV Sundhausen   3 : 1 
     FSV RW Tabarz   vs.   SpG Leina   0 : 5 
     FSV Leimbach 1912 II   vs.   SV Unterbreizbach   1 : 8 
     SpG Bischofroda II   vs.   SpG Ruhla   2 : 3  n.V.
     SpG Diedorf II   vs.   SpG Vacha   1 : 12 
     TSV Großfahner   vs.   SpG Suhltal   1 : 4 
     SV Günthersleben   vs.   SpG Marksuhl   0 : 6 
 Sa. 12.10.  16:00   SV BW Dermbach II   vs.   SpG Borsch II   0 : 2 
 So. 13.10.  14:30   VfL Etr. 67 Gotha   vs.   SpG Treffurt   1 : 8 
     SV Emsetal   vs.   Luisenthaler SV   6 : 1 
     SG Bremen/R.   vs.   SpG Siebleben II   4 : 2 
     Dorndorfer SV   vs.   SpG Ifta   0 : 3 
 So. 13.10.  15:00   SV BW Dermbach   vs.   SpG Siebleben   0 : 2 
     FSV Wacker Gotha II   vs.   Westring Gotha   3 : 5 
 Do. 31.10.  14:00   SpG Borsch III   vs.   Mosbacher SV   0 : 2  W
 Sa. 16.11.  14:00   SpG Bischofroda   vs.   Kaltennordheim   2 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 20.09.  13:00   FSV RW Tabarz II   vs.   SpG Treffurt   0 : 6 
     FSV Leimbach 1912 II   vs.   SpG Wenigenlupnitz   5 : 2 
 Fr. 20.09.  14:00   SpG Meimers   vs.   SV Unterbreizbach   0 : 13 
     Westring Gotha II   vs.   SpG Mühlberg   3 : 1 
     SpG Treffurt II   vs.   SpG Marksuhl   1 : 2 
     SpG Ifta II   vs.   SV Emsetal   0 : 2  W
     SG Hötzelsroda   vs.   TSV Sundhausen   0 : 2 
     SG Empor Kloster   vs.   SV BW Dermbach   1 : 8 
     SpG Bischofroda II   vs.   FSV 06 Ohratal III   4 : 1 
     SpG Tiefenort II   vs.   SV Günthersleben   0 : 2  W
     SpG Mühlberg III   vs.   Kaltennordheim   0 : 2  W
     ESV Lok Gotha   vs.   SpG Ruhla   0 : 5 
     ESV Gerstungen II   vs.   TSV Großfahner   0 : 2  W
     VfL Etr. 67 Gotha   vs.   ESV Gerstungen   3 : 1 
     SV Hainich Berka   vs.   Mosbacher SV   3 : 6 
     SpG Leina   vs.   SVW Bad Salzungen II   2 : 0  W
     FSV Stadtlengsfeld   vs.   SpG Bischofroda   0 : 2  W
     SV Etr. Apfelstädt   vs.   Westring Gotha   1 : 2  n.V.
 Fr. 20.09.  15:00   SpG Diedorf II   vs.   SV BW Lauterbach   2 : 0  W
     SpG Tiefenort   vs.   SpG Ifta   1 : 3 
 Fr. 20.09.  15:30   FSV RW Tabarz   vs.   FSV Reinhardsbrunn 2   6 : 1 
     FSV Leimbach 1912   vs.   SpG Siebleben   3 : 4 
 Fr. 20.09.  16:00   SpG Suhltal   vs.   TSV GW Sünna   5 : 0 
 Fr. 20.09.  17:00   SG Bremen/R.   vs.   FSV Etr. Eisenach   2 : 1 
     FSV Behringen   vs.   SpG Vacha   3 : 4  n.V.
 Fr. 20.09.  18:30   SV BW Dermbach II   vs.   SpG Diedorf   0 : 3 
 Do. 03.10.  13:00   FSV Wacker Gotha II   vs.   SpG Gumpelstadt   4 : 1 
 Do. 03.10.  14:00   SpG Siebleben II   vs.   FSV Völkershausen   3 : 2 
     SG Schweina II   vs.   SpG Borsch II   1 : 4 
     Luisenthaler SV   vs.   SG Falken 1948   8 : 2 
     Dorndorfer SV   vs.   SpG Remstädt   1 : 0 
 Do. 03.10.  15:00   SpG Borsch III   vs.   Concordia Lauchröden   6 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 16.08.  19:00   SpG Gospenroda II   vs.   ESV Gerstungen   1 : 3 
 Sa. 17.08.  12:30   FSV RW Tabarz II   vs.   Ütteroda-Neukirchen   4 : 3  n.V.
 Sa. 17.08.  13:00   SpG Barchfeld II   vs.   SG Schweina II   0 : 1 
 Sa. 17.08.  14:30   Westring Gotha II   vs.   FSV Reinhardsbrunn   3 : 0 
 Sa. 17.08.  15:00   SpG Friemar II   vs.   TSV GW Sünna   0 : 2  W
     SV BW Dermbach II   vs.   FSV Herda   6 : 4  n.V.
     FSV RW Tabarz   vs.   SpG Oechsen   3 : 0 
     SpG Bischofroda II   vs.   SpG Remstädt II   2 : 1 
 Sa. 17.08.  15:30   SV Emsetal II   vs.   SpG Remstädt   0 : 7 
 Sa. 17.08.  16:00   SpG Diedorf II   vs.   FSV 06 Ohratal II   4 : 2 
 So. 18.08.  13:00   AWE Kickers Eisenach   vs.   FSV Etr. Eisenach   0 : 11 
 So. 18.08.  14:00   SpG Leina II   vs.   TSV Großfahner   1 : 8 
     SpG Barchfeld   vs.   SpG Leina   1 : 7 
 So. 18.08.  15:00   SV Kaltenlengsfeld   vs.   SpG Mühlberg III   1 : 2  n.V.
     SV Venus Weilar   vs.   FSV Stadtlengsfeld   0 : 6 
     SpG Friemar   vs.   SV Unterbreizbach   0 : 7 
     SV Unterbreizbach II   vs.   Luisenthaler SV   0 : 13 
     SV Etterwinden   vs.   SV Emsetal   1 : 5 
     SpG Ifta II   vs.   SV BW Kieselbach   9 : 1 
     Concordia Lauchröden   vs.   SpG Gumpelstadt II   3 : 1 
     SV BW Ballstädt   vs.   SpG Tiefenort   0 : 4 
     SpG Wenigenlupnitz 2   vs.   SG Bremen/R.   1 : 4 
     SG Großburschla   vs.   Dorndorfer SV   3 : 4 
     SG BW Bufleben   vs.   SV Günthersleben   3 : 6 
     Kaltennordheim II   vs.   SpG Suhltal   3 : 8 
     SpG Marksuhl II   vs.   SpG Wenigenlupnitz   2 : 8 
     Langenfelder SV   vs.   FSV Leimbach 1912 II   0 : 4 
     FSV 06 Ohratal III   vs.   SV FA Tüttleben   6 : 1 
     FSV Reinhardsbrunn 2   vs.   SpG Ruhla II   7 : 6 
     SpG Mühlberg II   vs.   FSV Behringen   3 : 5 
     Fahner Höhe III   vs.   VfL Etr. 67 Gotha   3 : 6 
     SV Eckardtshausen   vs.   SG Falken 1948   2 : 4 
     SV Mihla   vs.   SV Hainich Berka   5 : 7  n.E.
     SpG Emleben   vs.   FSV Völkershausen   2 : 3 
     SV BW Dermbach   vs.   FSV Waltershausen II   2 : 1 
     FSV Leimbach 1912   vs.   FC Eisenach 2011 II   3 : 2 
     FSV Etr. Wechmar   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha II   0 : 3 
 So. 01.09.  15:00   Tambach-Dietharz   vs.   SpG Diedorf   0 : 8 
 Fr. 20.09.  15:00   TSV Sundhausen II   vs.   SpG Siebleben II   2 : 5 

Sportwetten24

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3