Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Männer Ligapokal Rhön-Rennsteig

 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 20.04.  15:00   SC 1921 Obermaßfeld   vs.   Struth-Helmershof  - : -
     SpG Henneberg   vs.   FC Schwallungen  - : -
     SV 1921 Walldorf   vs.   SV Trusetal 05  - : -
     FSV Goldlauter   vs.   SV Dietzhausen  - : -
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 17.11.  14:00   VfL Meiningen II   vs.   SV 1921 Walldorf   0 : 4 
     Struth-Helmershof II   vs.   FC Schwallungen   0 : 6 
     Germania Oberweid   vs.   SV Dietzhausen   1 : 3 
     SC 1921 Obermaßfeld   vs.   Floh/Seligenthal   1 : 0 
     Mehmelser SV RW   vs.   Struth-Helmershof   1 : 6 
     Mittelschmalkalden   vs.   SpG Henneberg   0 : 2 
     SpG Neubrunn   vs.   FSV Goldlauter   3 : 9 
     SV Trusetal 05   vs.   SpG Jüchsen   2 : 0  W
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 15.09.  15:00   SV 1921 Walldorf II   vs.   SpG Neubrunn   0 : 3 
     SpG Wasungen   vs.   Germania Oberweid   1 : 3 
     FSV Oepfershausen   vs.   SpG Henneberg   1 : 4 
     SV Dietzhausen   vs.   Kaltensundheim   1 : 0 
 So. 16.09.  15:00   SpG Berkach   vs.   FC Schwallungen   0 : 3 
     SpG Untermaßfeld   vs.   SV 1921 Walldorf   1 : 2 
     Mehmelser SV RW   vs.   SV Dreißigacker   4 : 2 
     FSV Goldlauter II   vs.   Floh/Seligenthal   1 : 6 
 Mi. 03.10.  13:00   Struth-Helmershof II   vs.   SpG Oberschönau   2 : 1 
 Mi. 03.10.  15:00   SV 03 Albrechts   vs.   VfL Meiningen II   2 : 5 
     1. Suhler SV 06 II   vs.   SV Trusetal 05   0 : 9 
     TSV Benshausen   vs.   SpG Jüchsen   2 : 5 
     SC 1921 Obermaßfeld   vs.   SV SW Fambach   2 : 1 
     Mittelschmalkalden   vs.   SpG Kühndorf   7 : 0 
     Floh/Seligenthal II   vs.   Struth-Helmershof   0 : 8 
     FSV Goldlauter   vs.   1. Suhler SV 06   3 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.08.  15:00   SC 1921 Obermaßfeld   vs.   SpG Herpf II   4 : 0 
     Kaltensundheim II   vs.   Mittelschmalkalden   0 : 1 
     Floh/Seligenthal   vs.   FSV RW Breitungen   3 : 1 
 Sa. 04.08.  16:00   SpG Wasungen   vs.   WSG Zella-Mehlis   5 : 2 
 So. 05.08.  15:00   SpG Rosatal   vs.   FSV Oepfershausen   0 : 5 
     St.-Hallenberg II   vs.   VfL Meiningen II   0 : 4 

Sportwetten24

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3