Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
zurück

D-Junioren Landespokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 31.05.  18:30   FC CZ Jena   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   5 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 01.05.  11:00   SpG Obermaßfeld   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 : 3 
     FC CZ Jena   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   6 : 0 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 01.04.  10:30   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   0 : 1 
     SV BW Neustadt   vs.   FC CZ Jena   0 : 5 
     SpG Obermaßfeld   vs.   FC RW Erfurt   6 : 5  im SV
     JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 1  n.V.
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 05.11.  10:30   FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   FC CZ Jena   0 : 9 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   JFC Gera   4 : 1 
     Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   3 : 1 
     SV BW Neustadt   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena   3 : 0 
     JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   vs.   SpG Helba   3 : 2  n.V.
     FC RW Erfurt   vs.   Wacker Bad Salzungen   5 : 0 
 Sa. 05.11.  10:50   1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   2 : 0  W
 Sa. 05.11.  11:30   SpG Obermaßfeld   vs.   SpG Schlotheim   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 13.09.  17:30   FSV Sömmerda   vs.   FC RW Erfurt   2 : 11 
 Sa. 17.09.  10:30   FSV Ulstertal Geisa   vs.   SpG Helba   1 : 3  n.V.
     SG Bickenriede 1890   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 : 10 
     VfR Bad Lobenstein   vs.   JFC Gera   1 : 2 
     Wacker Bad Salzungen   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   7 : 3 
     SpG Unterwellenborn   vs.   SV BW Neustadt   0 : 4 
     SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   SpG Rudolstadt   4 : 3  n.V.
     Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SV Westring Gotha   4 : 0 
     SpG Schlotheim   vs.   JFV Süd Eichsfeld   2 : 1 
     FC Thüringen Jena   vs.   SpG OTG Gera   2 : 1 
     FC Borntal Erfurt   vs.   FC CZ Jena   0 : 3 
 So. 18.09.  10:30   BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 5 
     FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   Nesse-Apfelstädt   4 : 2  n.V.
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   1 : 2 
 So. 18.09.  11:00   BSV Sondershausen   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   4 : 2 
 Mi. 21.09.  17:30   SpG Obermaßfeld   vs.   1. Suhler SV 06   3 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.08.  10:30   FSV Hildburghausen   vs.   SpG Obermaßfeld   0 : 4 
     FSV 04 Viernau   vs.   FSV Ulstertal Geisa   1 : 3 
     FC Saalfeld   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 4 
     FSV Schleiz   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena   0 : 11 
 So. 14.08.  10:00   FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   SpG Lok Erfurt   7 : 0 
 So. 14.08.  11:00   SpG Barchfeld   vs.   Wacker Bad Salzungen   0 : 5 

Sportwetten24

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed