Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 17.05. | 16:30 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | vs. | 1. FFC Frankfurt | 0 : 3 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 12.04. | 14:00 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | vs. | SC Freiburg | 1 : 0 | n.V. | |||
So. | 13.04. | 13:00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt | vs. | SC Sand 1946 | 2 : 0 | ||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 15.12. | 11:00 | SC Freiburg | vs. | BV Cloppenburg | 1 : 0 | ||||
So. | 15.12. | 13:00 | SV Werder Bremen | vs. | 1. FFC Frankfurt | 0 : 8 | ||||
FF USV Jena | vs. | SC Sand 1946 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
So. | 15.12. | 14:00 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 5 : 2 | ||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 16.11. | 14:00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 : 0 | ||||
Sa. | 16.11. | 15:00 | 1. FC Köln | vs. | FC Bayern München | 2 : 0 | ||||
So. | 17.11. | 11:00 | SC Sand 1946 | vs. | FCR 2001 Duisburg | 6 : 0 | ||||
SC Freiburg | vs. | FFV Leipzig | 7 : 0 | |||||||
So. | 17.11. | 13:00 | SV Werder Bremen | vs. | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3 : 1 | ||||
So. | 17.11. | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | vs. | FF USV Jena | 1 : 2 | ||||
SG Essen-Schönebeck | vs. | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 4 : 2 | |||||||
TSV Bayer Leverkusen | vs. | BV Cloppenburg | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 28.09. | 13:00 | FCR 2001 Duisburg | vs. | SV BW Neuendorf | 6 : 0 | ||||
BV Cloppenburg | vs. | Magdeburger FFC | 6 : 0 | |||||||
Sa. | 28.09. | 14:00 | 1. FC Köln | vs. | TSG Hoffenheim | 2 : 0 | ||||
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | vs. | 1. FFC Frankfurt | 0 : 5 | |||||||
Sa. | 28.09. | 16:00 | TSG Burg Gretesch | vs. | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 : 9 | ||||
GSV 1910 Mörs | vs. | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 9 | |||||||
Sa. | 28.09. | 16:30 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | vs. | 1. FFC Niederkirchen | 3 : 0 | ||||
So. | 29.09. | 11:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | vs. | SV 67 Weinberg | 3 : 1 | n.V. | |||
Herforder SV | vs. | FFV Leipzig | 4 : 5 | n.E. | ||||||
FC Viktoria Berlin | vs. | SV Meppen 1912 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
So. | 29.09. | 13:00 | 1. FC Lübars | vs. | SV Werder Bremen | 1 : 2 | ||||
So. | 29.09. | 14:00 | ETSV Würzburg 1928 | vs. | SC Sand 1946 | 0 : 4 | ||||
TSV 1846 Crailsheim | vs. | FC Bayern München | 0 : 7 | |||||||
FSV Gütersloh 2009 | vs. | FF USV Jena | 1 : 4 | |||||||
SG Essen-Schönebeck | vs. | 1. FFC Turb. Potsdam | 3 : 2 | |||||||
SC Freiburg | vs. | VfL Sindelfingen | 3 : 1 | |||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 31.08. | 11:00 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | vs. | FF USV Jena | 0 : 11 | ||||
Sa. | 31.08. | 14:00 | SV RW Bardenbach | vs. | TSG Hoffenheim | 0 : 13 | ||||
Sa. | 31.08. | 16:00 | Kieler SV Holstein | vs. | Herforder SV | 2 : 4 | ||||
GSV 1910 Mörs | vs. | TuS Wörrstadt | 1 : 0 | |||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | vs. | 1. FFC Niederkirchen | 0 : 4 | |||||||
Sa. | 31.08. | 17:00 | TV Derendingen | vs. | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 4 | ||||
Karlsruher SC | vs. | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3 : 6 | |||||||
Sa. | 31.08. | 18:00 | FSV Jägersburg | vs. | ETSV Würzburg 1928 | 5 : 6 | n.E. | |||
So. | 01.09. | 11:00 | FFC Dresden Rähnitz | vs. | BV Cloppenburg | 0 : 4 | ||||
FFC Wacker München | vs. | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | 1 : 4 | |||||||
So. | 01.09. | 13:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | vs. | VfL Sindelfingen | 0 : 1 | ||||
So. | 01.09. | 14:00 | FFC Oldesloe | vs. | SV Meppen 1912 | 0 : 10 | ||||
FFC Recklinghausen | vs. | SV Werder Bremen | 1 : 14 | |||||||
Sportfrd. Siegen | vs. | SC Sand 1946 | 0 : 9 | |||||||
TSV Schott Mainz | vs. | TSV 1846 Crailsheim | 2 : 4 | |||||||
Hegauer FV | vs. | SV 67 Weinberg | 1 : 3 | |||||||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | vs. | 1. FC Lübars | 2 : 3 | |||||||
Hallescher FC | vs. | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
ATS Buntentor | vs. | FFV Leipzig | 1 : 5 | |||||||
BSC Marzahn | vs. | TSG Burg Gretesch | 0 : 3 | |||||||
1. FFV Erfurt | vs. | Magdeburger FFC | 2 : 3 | |||||||
So. | 01.09. | 14:30 | FC Bergedorf 85 | vs. | SV BW Neuendorf | 0 : 1 | n.V. | |||
So. | 01.09. | 15:00 | TuS Issel 1952 | vs. | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 0 : 4 | ||||
Potsdamer Kickers | vs. | FC Viktoria Berlin | 2 : 5 | |||||||
Frauen DFB-Pokal