Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mo. | 24.05. | 15:00 | SV Kickers Maua | vs. | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz | 1 : 4 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 01.05. | 15:00 | SV Kickers Maua | vs. | FC Thüringen Jena II | 3 : 0 | ||||
So. | 02.05. | 14:30 | Silbitz/Crossen II | vs. | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz | 0 : 2 | ||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Fr. | 02.04. | 14:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf | vs. | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz | 1 : 4 | ||||
SV SCHOTT Jena II | vs. | FC Thüringen Jena II | 2 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
Silbitz/Crossen II | vs. | Post SV Jena | 1 : 0 | |||||||
Mo. | 05.04. | 14:00 | SV Kickers Maua | vs. | SV St. Gangloff | 2 : 1 | ||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 12.12. | 13:30 | SC Empor Mörsdorf | vs. | Eintr. Camburg II | 3 : 0 | ||||
SV Jena-Zwätzen III | vs. | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz | 0 : 3 | |||||||
So. | 13.12. | 13:30 | Klosterlausnitz II | vs. | Silbitz/Crossen II | 0 : 2 | ||||
Freilos | FC Thüringen Jena II | - : - | ||||||||
Sa. | 27.02. | 14:00 | TSV 1885 Schkölen | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 0 : 5 | ||||
So. | 28.02. | 12:00 | Post SV Jena FZ | vs. | SV Kickers Maua | 1 : 4 | ||||
So. | 28.02. | 14:00 | Post SV Jena | vs. | VfB Steudnitz 1990 | 2 : 0 | W | |||
Fr. | 02.04. | 14:00 | Union Isserstedt AH | vs. | SV St. Gangloff | 0 : 3 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 03.10. | 14:00 | Union Isserstedt AH | vs. | TSV Königshofen II | 2 : 1 | ||||
SV Kickers Maua | vs. | Jenapharm Jena | 3 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
BSC Jena 98 | vs. | SC Empor Mörsdorf | 0 : 7 | |||||||
Post SV Jena FZ | vs. | SpVgg Graitschen | 4 : 2 | |||||||
TSV 1885 Schkölen | vs. | TSV Königshofen | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Einheit Eisenberg | vs. | SV Jena-Zwätzen III | 2 : 3 | |||||||
Eintr. Camburg II | vs. | TSV Dornburg | 4 : 1 | |||||||
Rodatal Zöllnitz II | vs. | SV St. Gangloff | 0 : 2 | |||||||
So. | 04.10. | 14:00 | SV 1896 Rockau | vs. | FC Thüringen Jena II | 1 : 3 | ||||
FV Einheit Jena II | vs. | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz | 2 : 5 | |||||||
Klosterlausnitz II | vs. | SV Lobeda 77 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
VfB Steudnitz 1990 | vs. | FSV GW Stadtroda II | 6 : 2 | |||||||
SV Bucha | vs. | Post SV Jena | 1 : 3 | |||||||
Silbitz/Crossen II | vs. | Eintracht Camburg | 6 : 3 | |||||||
Fr. | 30.10. | 18:30 | Bad Klosterlausnitz | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 1 : 9 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 29.08. | 12:30 | SV Lobeda 77 FZ | vs. | TSV Königshofen II | 7 : 8 | n.E. | |||
Post SV Jena II | vs. | Bad Klosterlausnitz | 1 : 8 | |||||||
Sa. | 29.08. | 13:00 | BSC Jena 98 | vs. | Union Isserstedt | 4 : 2 | ||||
Sa. | 29.08. | 14:30 | SV Thalbürgel | vs. | Eintracht Camburg | 1 : 9 | ||||
Sa. | 29.08. | 15:00 | SV St. Gangloff II | vs. | SpVgg Graitschen | 0 : 1 | ||||
SV Lobeda 77 II | vs. | SC Empor Mörsdorf | 3 : 5 | |||||||
Union Isserstedt AH | vs. | SpVgg Graitschen II | 3 : 1 | |||||||
SV Jena-Zwätzen III | vs. | SV Hermsdorf II | 3 : 1 | |||||||
SV BW Bürgel | vs. | SV 1896 Rockau | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SV Klengel/Serba II | vs. | Post SV Jena FZ | 2 : 8 | |||||||
Einheit Eisenberg | vs. | SV 1910 Kahla III | 4 : 1 | |||||||
Täler SV Ottendorf | vs. | Eintr. Camburg II | 2 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
TSV Schkölen AH | vs. | Rodatal Zöllnitz II | 2 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
TSV Dornburg FZ | vs. | FV Einheit Jena II | 1 : 4 | |||||||
SV Kickers Maua II | vs. | SV Lobeda 77 | 1 : 5 | |||||||
SV 1910 Kahla II | vs. | Jenapharm Jena | 2 : 8 | |||||||
SV 08 Rothenstein | vs. | VfB Steudnitz 1990 | 0 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Orlamünde | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 0 : 5 | |||||||
Sa. | 29.08. | 15:30 | Jenapharm Jena II | vs. | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz | 1 : 6 | ||||
So. | 30.08. | 14:30 | Empor Mörsdorf II | vs. | Post SV Jena | 3 : 8 | ||||
Eintr. Eisenberg II | vs. | SV Kickers Maua | 0 : 2 | |||||||
TSV 1885 Schkölen | vs. | FC Thüringen Jena AH | 4 : 0 | |||||||
Klosterlausnitz II | vs. | SV Wöllmisse | 4 : 2 | |||||||
SV 08 Rothenstein II | vs. | TSV Dornburg | 2 : 5 | |||||||
SG Handel Jena | vs. | TSV Königshofen | 2 : 5 | |||||||
SV Frauenprießnitz | vs. | SV St. Gangloff | 0 : 2 | |||||||
SV Bucha | vs. | SV Jena-Zwätzen II | 2 : 1 | |||||||
SV 90 Gleistal | vs. | FSV GW Stadtroda II | 1 : 3 | |||||||
Silbitz/Crossen II | vs. | SV Klengel/Serba | 4 : 1 | |||||||
SV Orlamünde II | vs. | FC Thüringen Jena II | 0 : 5 | |||||||
Männer Kreispokal KFA Jena/SHK