zLiga Vereinshomepage CMS mit Ligaverwaltung
Thüringer Fußball
Übersicht
Nachrichten
Nachricht suchen
Mannschaft suchen
Paarungen
Tabelle
Spielberichte
Spielplan
Statistik
Saisonverlauf
Kreuztabelle
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Forum
Gästebuch
Tippspiel
Informatives
Archiv
Impressum
Links


Facebook Twitter


powered by zLiga Ligaverwaltung

%SPALTELINKS2%

zurück

Frauen Landespokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 31.05.  14:30   FF USV Jena II   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   2 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 04.05.  14:00   1.FFV Erfurt   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   1 : 2 
 Fr. 09.05.  18:00   FC Lok Saalfeld   vs.   FF USV Jena II   2 : 5 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 24.03.  14:00   Bad Langensalza   vs.   FF USV Jena II   4 : 8  n.V.
     FSV 1990 Grüningen   vs.   1.FFV Erfurt   0 : 7 
 So. 13.04.  14:00   FC Lok Saalfeld   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   3 : 2 
 Mi. 30.04.  18:30   FV Gera Süd   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   1 : 6 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 17.11.  13:00   FSV Schmalkalden   vs.   FC Lok Saalfeld   1 : 6 
 So. 09.12.  13:00   SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 5 
     FSV GW Stadtroda   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   1 : 5 
 So. 16.12.  13:00   Germania Ilmenau   vs.   FSV Uder 1921   3 : 1 
     Bad Langensalza   vs.   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   2 : 1 
     FSV 1990 Grüningen   vs.   VfB Oldisleben   2 : 0 
 So. 24.02.  13:00   Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   1.FFV Erfurt   0 : 6 
     FV Gera Süd   vs.   Eisenberg/Hermsdorf   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 27.10.  15:00   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   0 : 7 
 So. 28.10.  13:30   FV Gera Süd   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   2 : 0 
     Meuselwitz/Spora   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 : 4 
     FC Union Erfurt   vs.   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   0 : 1 
     FSV 1990 Grüningen   vs.   Eintracht Wechmar   2 : 1 
     TSV Breitenworbis   vs.   FSV Uder 1921   0 : 7 
     SG Altenburg   vs.   Eisenberg/Hermsdorf   0 : 1 
     VfB Oldisleben   vs.   VfB Schönewerda   4 : 1 
     FSV Schmalkalden   vs.   SG Einheit Dillstädt   2 : 1 
     VfR Oberböhmsdorf   vs.   FC Lok Saalfeld   0 : 6 
     SG Leimbach   vs.   Bad Langensalza   0 : 3 
 Mi. 31.10.  12:30   SG Ranis/Neustadt   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   0 : 1 
      Freilos      FF USV Jena II  - : -
     Freilos      1.FFV Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      1.FC Gera 03  - : -
 So. 16.12.  13:00   FSV Bad Salzungen   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   5 : 6  n.E.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 07.10.  12:00   Frohndorf/Orlishaus.   vs.   VfB Oldisleben   3 : 4 
     Freilos      1.FFV Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      1.FC Gera 03  - : -
     Freilos      Eintracht Wechmar  - : -
     Freilos      VfB Schönewerda  - : -
     Freilos      Bad Langensalza  - : -
     Freilos      Eisenberg/Hermsdorf  - : -
     Freilos      FF USV Jena II  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Uder 1921  - : -
     Freilos      Germania Ilmenau  - : -
     Freilos      FSV GW Stadtroda  - : -
     Freilos      FC Lok Saalfeld  - : -
     Freilos      SG Altenburg  - : -
     Freilos      SC 1903 Weimar  - : -
     Freilos      SV Jena-Zwätzen  - : -
     Freilos      TSV 1869 Sundhausen  - : -
     Freilos      Lengenfeld/Effelder  - : -
 So. 07.10.  13:00   SG Altenburg   vs.   FV Rodatal Zöllnitz   20 : 1 
     FSV Schmalkalden   vs.   SV 08 Westhausen   3 : 1 
     SV Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   VfR Oberböhmsdorf   0 : 6 
     SG Leimbach   vs.   Wipperdorf/Kehmstedt   11 : 0 
 So. 07.10.  14:00   FV Gera Süd   vs.   SV Gräfenwarth 1952   3 : 2  n.V.
     Meuselwitz/Spora   vs.   SG Pöllwitz/L.   5 : 4 
     SV 1921 Walldorf   vs.   FC Union Erfurt   1 : 6 
     Bedheim/Häselrieth   vs.   SG Einheit Dillstädt   1 : 2 
     FSV 1990 Grüningen   vs.   SV Riethnordhausen   4 : 1 
     SV Glückauf Lehesten   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind   2 : 6 
     Eintracht Eisenach   vs.   FSV Bad Salzungen   0 : 3 
     TSV Breitenworbis   vs.   SG Merxleben   12 : 2 
 So. 28.10.  13:30   TSV 1864 Magdala   vs.   SG Ranis/Neustadt   0 : 2