Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
Männer Kreispokal Nordthüringen

 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 08.04.  13:30   SV National Auleben   vs.   BSV Sondershausen II  - : -
 So. 09.04.  13:30   SpG Roßleben   vs.   Kalbsriether SV  - : -
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 19.11.  12:00   SpG Oberheldrungen II   vs.   SV National Auleben   0 : 3 
 Sa. 19.11.  13:30   SpG Ellrich   vs.   Kalbsriether SV   1 : 3 
     SpG Roßleben   vs.   SpG Bielen   3 : 1 
 Sa. 19.11.  16:30   BSV Sondershausen II   vs.   LSG Großwechsungen   5 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 31.10.  13:30   SpG Oberheldrungen II   vs.   FSV Holzthaleben   4 : 3  n.V.
 Fr. 11.11.  19:00   Bad Frankenhausen II   vs.   SpG Ellrich   0 : 2 
 Sa. 12.11.  13:30   SV Abtsbessingen   vs.   BSV Sondershausen II   0 : 3 
     VfB Werther 1920   vs.   SpG Bielen   0 : 3 
     SpG Roßleben   vs.   FSG´99 Salza   4 : 2 
     SG Leimbach   vs.   SV National Auleben   3 : 4 
     Kalbsriether SV   vs.   SV Herrmannsacker   3 : 0 
     SpG Harztor   vs.   LSG Großwechsungen   0 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 24.09.  13:30   SpG Ellrich   vs.   SV Lipprechterode   4 : 2 
     SV Hohnstein Neustadt   vs.   SpG Roßleben   0 : 4 
     Germania Heringen   vs.   FSG´99 Salza   0 : 6 
     SpG Westgreußen   vs.   VfB Werther 1920   2 : 4 
     SG Obertopfstedt   vs.   LSG Großwechsungen   1 : 5 
     SV Eintracht Clingen   vs.   SpG Oberheldrungen II   1 : 3 
     WSV Windehausen   vs.   FSV Holzthaleben   0 : 3 
     SpG Sundhausen   vs.   SG Leimbach   0 : 8 
     SV BW Greußen   vs.   SV Herrmannsacker   0 : 1 
 So. 25.09.  13:30   SSV BW Wollersleben   vs.   SpG Harztor   0 : 6 
     SV Abtsbessingen   vs.   Germania Großfurra   1 : 0 
     SV Rot-Weiß Kraja   vs.   Bad Frankenhausen II   1 : 10 
     SV GA Bleicherode   vs.   SV National Auleben   0 : 2 
     SG Seehausen   vs.   SpG Bielen   2 : 3 
     VfB Oldisleben   vs.   BSV Sondershausen II   1 : 3 
     SV 90 Hohenebra   vs.   Kalbsriether SV   0 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 20.08.  14:00   SpG Ellrich   vs.   FSV Schernberg   3 : 0 
     SV Etr. Niedergebra   vs.   SpG Harztor   0 : 5 
     TSG Krimderode   vs.   FSG´99 Salza   0 : 5 
     RSV Woffleben   vs.   SpG Oberheldrungen II   1 : 5  n.V.
     SV Fortuna Gehofen   vs.   SV BW Greußen   0 : 5 
     SpG Sundhausen   vs.   SV Kleinfurra   3 : 2 
     VfB Sollstedt   vs.   SG Leimbach   0 : 2  W
     SG BG Görsbach   vs.   SV Lipprechterode   1 : 2 
     SpG Reinsdorf   vs.   FSV Holzthaleben   0 : 5 
     VfB Artern 1919 II   vs.   Bad Frankenhausen II   4 : 6  n.E.
 So. 21.08.  14:00   TSG GW Liebenrode   vs.   SV Rot-Weiß Kraja   0 : 7 
     SpG Westgreußen   vs.   SG Berka   5 : 2 
     SG Obertopfstedt   vs.   TSG GA Kehmstedt   1 : 0 
     SV Badra   vs.   VfB Oldisleben   0 : 2 
     SG Donndorf   vs.   LSG Großwechsungen   0 : 6 
     SG Seehausen   vs.   SpG Großenehrich   5 : 1 
     SpG Rottleben   vs.   SV Herrmannsacker   2 : 3  n.V.
     SG Sondershausen   vs.   SV GA Bleicherode   0 : 5 
     VfL 1888 Ebeleben   vs.   SpG Bielen   1 : 3 
     BSV Sondershausen II   vs.   SSV Udersleben   4 : 1 
      Freilos      SV Hohnstein Neustadt  - : -
     Freilos      SSV BW Wollersleben  - : -
     Freilos      SpG Roßleben  - : -
     Freilos      SV 90 Hohenebra  - : -
     Freilos      Kalbsriether SV  - : -
     Freilos      SV Abtsbessingen  - : -
     Freilos      SV Eintracht Clingen  - : -
     Freilos      VfB Werther 1920  - : -
     Freilos      SV National Auleben  - : -
     Freilos      Germania Heringen  - : -
     Freilos      WSV Windehausen  - : -
     Freilos      Germania Großfurra  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed