Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Männer Kreispokal Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich

 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 11.09.  18:00   SV BW Ferna 1921   vs.   SC Hertha Küllstedt   3 : 0 
 Fr. 11.09.  19:00   SpG Teistungen II   vs.   SpG Birkungen   2 : 3 
 Sa. 12.09.  15:00   SV GW Siemerode II   vs.   FSV 1920 Geismar   ausgef.   
     SG Bickenriede II   vs.   Mühlhäuser SV   0 : 3 
     SG Ammern II   vs.   SpG Bad Tennstedt   0 : 5 
 Sa. 12.09.  16:00   SpG Bockelnhagen II   vs.   SpG Lutter   1 : 0 
     SpG Kreuzebra II   vs.   Borussia Neuendorf   6 : 3 
     SpG Birkungen II   vs.   SpG Geisleden   0 : 9 
     SpG Brehme II   vs.   FSV Birkenfelde   0 : 3 
     VfL Hüpstedt 92 II   vs.   SpG Lengenfeld   0 : 10 
 So. 13.09.  12:30   SpG Geisleden II   vs.   TSV Rustenfelde   3 : 5 
     SpG Uder II   vs.   SpG Silberhausen II   2 : 1 
     SV Altengottern II   vs.   VfL Hüpstedt 92   1 : 4 
 So. 13.09.  13:30   SpG Silberhausen   vs.   SpG Brehme   1 : 5 
 So. 13.09.  14:30   Dynamo Bischhagen   vs.   SpG Gernrode II   2 : 4 
     SpG Leinefelde II   vs.   SpG Gernrode   0 : 10 
     SpG Bischofferode II   vs.   Concordia Beuren   3 : 2 
     SpG Kirchworbis   vs.   SpG Bernterode   0 : 4 
     Heuthener SV   vs.   SV Wüstheuterode II   0 : 1 
     SpG Uder   vs.   TSV Heiligenstadt   4 : 3 
     FSV Hundeshagen   vs.   SpG Wingerode II   2 : 3 
     SpG Steinbach   vs.   SpG Ershausen   2 : 5 
     SV Kefferhausen   vs.   SV Martinfeld/K.   0 : 5 
     Traktor Freienhagen   vs.   SpG Kreuzebra   0 : 5 
     SpG Worbis II   vs.   SpG Arenshausen II   2 : 1  n.V.
     SV Dingelstädt II   vs.   SpG Büttstedt   0 : 3 
     SpG Wingerode   vs.   SV GW Deuna   0 : 2 
     SG RW Stöckey   vs.   SC Heiligenstadt II   ausgef.   
     SpG Horsmar   vs.   SpG Struth III   4 : 1 
     SpG Kirchheilingen 2   vs.   SV GW Schönstedt   2 : 1 
     SpG Bad Tennstedt II   vs.   Thamsbrücker SV   0 : 1 
     FSV Henningsleben   vs.   Großengottern II   3 : 1 
     Aktivist Menteroda   vs.   SpG Marolterode   0 : 6 
     SV BW Großmehlra   vs.   Großengottern III   3 : 6 
     SG Felchta   vs.   SV GW Kutzleben   0 : 4 
     SG 1994 Ufhoven   vs.   VfB Beberstedt   2 : 4 
     SV Fortuna Körner   vs.   FSV Herbsleben   ausgef.   
     SpG Bad Tennstedt 3   vs.   Hainich Heyerode   0 : 6 
     SpG Kirchheilingen   vs.   SpVgg Faulungen   3 : 4 
     SG Ammern   vs.   FSV Preußen BLSZ II   0 : 2 
     SpG Nägelstedt   vs.   SpG Struth II   2 : 3 
     SpG Lengenfeld II   vs.   FSV Thalwenden   6 : 7  n.E.
     SpG Bockelnhagen   vs.   SpG Worbis   0 : 4 
 So. 13.09.  15:00   SG Bickenriede   vs.   FC Mühlhausen II   6 : 2 
      Freilos      SpG Bischofferode  - : -
     Freilos      SV Dingelstädt  - : -

Sportwetten24

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed