Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 30.08. | 15:00 | ESV Lok Meiningen | vs. | 1. FFV Erfurt | 2 : 13 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 23.08. | 14:00 | 1. FFC Saalfeld | vs. | 1. FFV Erfurt | 0 : 2 | W | |||
ESV Lok Meiningen | vs. | SC 06 Oberlind | 11 : 2 | |||||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 16.11. | 13:00 | SpG Breitenbach | vs. | 1. FFC Saalfeld | 2 : 13 | ||||
SC 06 Oberlind | vs. | Weimarer FFC | 8 : 1 | |||||||
So. | 08.12. | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | 1. FFV Erfurt | 1 : 2 | ||||
So. | 29.03. | 13:00 | ESV Lok Meiningen | vs. | FF USV Jena II | 2 : 0 | W | |||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 05.10. | 15:00 | Saalfeld Titans | vs. | 1. FFC Saalfeld | 0 : 2 | W | |||
So. | 06.10. | 13:00 | TSV 1869 Sundhausen | vs. | ESV Lok Meiningen | 1 : 5 | ||||
SpG Dingelstädt | vs. | SC 06 Oberlind | 1 : 4 | |||||||
So. | 06.10. | 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz | vs. | SpG Breitenbach | 1 : 5 | ||||
Silv. Bad Salzungen | vs. | Weimarer FFC | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Germania Ilmenau | vs. | 1. FFV Erfurt | 0 : 11 | |||||||
Mi. | 06.11. | 19:00 | Einheit Bad Berka | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 2 | ||||
Sa. | 16.11. | 14:00 | F.F.C. Gera | vs. | FF USV Jena II | 0 : 4 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 24.08. | 16:00 | SV Geismar 1952 | vs. | ESV Lok Meiningen | 1 : 9 | ||||
So. | 25.08. | 13:00 | SpG Dingelstädt | vs. | SG Merxleben 1921 | 4 : 0 | ||||
So. | 25.08. | 14:00 | National Auleben | vs. | SpG Breitenbach | 0 : 2 | W | |||
Einheit Bad Berka | vs. | SpG Löbichau | 8 : 3 | |||||||
Mosbacher SV 1911 | vs. | Weimarer FFC | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Silv. Bad Salzungen | vs. | SpG Eisenberg | 4 : 1 | |||||||
TSV 1869 Sundhausen | vs. | Riethnordhausen | 7 : 1 | |||||||
VfB Oberweimar | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 19 | |||||||
FSV Bad Langensalza | vs. | SC 06 Oberlind | 0 : 11 | |||||||
Freilos | Saalfeld Titans | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | F.F.C. Gera | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | 1. FFC Saalfeld | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | Germania Ilmenau | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | 1. FFV Erfurt | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FF USV Jena II | - : - | ||||||||
So. | 25.08. | 15:00 | 1. FC Greiz | vs. | FSV Etr. Wechmar | 9 : 0 | ||||
Frauen Landespokal