Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Männer Kreispokal Jena-Saale-Orla

 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 15.08.  15:00   FSV Schleiz II   vs.   SV Hermsdorf/Th.  - : -
 So. 16.08.  14:30   SV Etr. Camburg   vs.   Thüringen Jena  - : -
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 16.11.  13:30   FSV Langenorla   vs.   Thüringen Jena   0 : 4 
     FSV Schleiz II   vs.   SV Rothenstein   3 : 0 
     SV Etr. Camburg   vs.   SpG Thalbürgel   5 : 2  n.V.
 Sa. 16.11.  15:00   Thüringen Jena II   vs.   SV Hermsdorf/Th.   0 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 28.09.  15:00   Rodatal Zöllnitz   vs.   SV Hermsdorf/Th.   1 : 2  n.V.
 Sa. 12.10.  12:00   Rodatal Zöllnitz II   vs.   SpG Thalbürgel   1 : 3  n.V.
 Sa. 12.10.  14:00   FSV Langenorla   vs.   SV Kickers Maua   7 : 0 
     FSV Schleiz II   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda II   3 : 2  n.V.
     Thüringen Jena II   vs.   SpG Ranis   2 : 1 
     SV Etr. Camburg   vs.   SpG Silbitz/Cr.   4 : 1 
 So. 13.10.  14:00   SV Gleistal 90   vs.   Thüringen Jena   0 : 3 
     SV Rothenstein   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen II   2 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 07.09.  14:00   FSV Schleiz II   vs.   Jena-Lobeda 77   4 : 0 
     Bad Klosterlausnitz   vs.   SV Hermsdorf/Th.   1 : 3 
     Jenapharm Jena   vs.   SV Etr. Camburg   2 : 3  n.V.
     Bad Lobenstein II   vs.   SV Rothenstein   0 : 2  W
     Rodatal Zöllnitz II   vs.   Union Isserstedt   2 : 0 
     SV Kickers Maua   vs.   SV Wöllmisse   6 : 2 
 Sa. 07.09.  15:00   FSV Langenorla   vs.   VfB 09 Pößneck   4 : 2 
 So. 08.09.  14:00   SpG Oppurg   vs.   SV Gleistal 90   0 : 8 
     TSG Zwackau   vs.   Thüringen Jena II   0 : 3 
     VfB Steudnitz 1990   vs.   Rodatal Zöllnitz   0 : 2 
     FSV GW Stadtroda II   vs.   Empor Mörsdorf   3 : 1 
     SpG Rockau   vs.   SpG Ranis   1 : 4 
     VfB 09 Pößneck II   vs.   SpG Silbitz/Cr.   0 : 4 
     SV Orlamünde   vs.   Thüringen Jena   1 : 5 
     FSV Remptendorf   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen II   1 : 5 
     FSV Hirschberg   vs.   SpG Thalbürgel   3 : 4  n.V.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 08.08.  18:45   SpG Oppurg   vs.   Post SV Jena   5 : 2 
 Fr. 09.08.  18:30   SV 1990 Ebersdorf   vs.   Bad Lobenstein II   0 : 10 
 Sa. 10.08.  14:15   FC Chemie Triptis   vs.   Jenapharm Jena   1 : 3 
 Sa. 10.08.  14:30   SV Rothenstein II   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen II   0 : 4 
     SpG Tanna   vs.   FSV Langenorla   2 : 5 
     Bodelwitzer SV   vs.   FSV Schleiz II   2 : 6 
     Bad Klosterlausnitz   vs.   SV Etr. Eisenberg II   9 : 8  n.E.
     Thüringen Jena II   vs.   SV Gleistal 90 II   5 : 0 
     SV Klengel-Serba II   vs.   VfB 09 Pößneck II   1 : 8 
     SpG Ranis II   vs.   Rodatal Zöllnitz II   1 : 3 
     SV Kickers Maua   vs.   SV Frauenprießnitz   3 : 1  n.V.
     Jena-Lobeda 77 II   vs.   SV Wöllmisse   1 : 2 
     Täler SV Ottendorf   vs.   SV Etr. Camburg   0 : 2  W
 Sa. 10.08.  17:30   SpG Thalbürgel II   vs.   SpG Silbitz/Cr.   0 : 4 
 So. 11.08.  14:00   LSV Oettersdorf   vs.   Rodatal Zöllnitz   2 : 3 
     TSV Neunhofen   vs.   Empor Mörsdorf   0 : 5 
     TSG Zwackau   vs.   SpG Gräfenwarth II   2 : 0  W
     SV 61 Weira   vs.   SV Gleistal 90   0 : 5 
     SV Kickers Maua II   vs.   VfB 09 Pößneck   0 : 11 
     SpG Rockau   vs.   SV Klengel-Serba   1 : 0 
     SV Orlamünde   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen III   4 : 1 
     FSV Remptendorf   vs.   SpG Gräfenwarth   8 : 0 
     SV Moßbach II   vs.   Jena-Lobeda 77   3 : 6 
     SV St. Gangloff   vs.   SpG Ranis   2 : 9 
     SG Möschlitz   vs.   SV Rothenstein   0 : 7 
     TSV Gahma   vs.   SV Hermsdorf/Th.   0 : 4 
     BSC 98 Jena   vs.   FSV Hirschberg   2 : 6 
     SpG Silbitz/Cr. II   vs.   Union Isserstedt   2 : 3 
 So. 11.08.  14:30   SpG Knau   vs.   VfB Steudnitz 1990   0 : 6 
     SV BW Neustadt/O. II   vs.   SpG Thalbürgel   5 : 7  n.E.
 Sa. 17.08.  14:30   SV Fortuna Gefell   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda II   1 : 4 
      Freilos      Thüringen Jena  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.08.  14:30   SV Etr. Camburg II   vs.   SpG Silbitz/Cr. II   1 : 4  n.V.
     Jena-Lobeda 77 II   vs.   BSG Chemie Kahla II   2 : 1 
     Täler SV Ottendorf   vs.   Thüringen Jena III   4 : 1 
     FSV Langenorla II   vs.   SV BW Neustadt/O. II   1 : 5 
     Freilos      Diverse Mannschaften  - : -

Sportwetten24

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3