Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Fr. | 07.06. | 18:30 | SV Rositz | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 7 : 8 | n.E. | |||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mo. | 22.04. | 14:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | 1. FC Greiz | 2 : 1 | ||||
SV Rositz | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 8 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 15.12. | 13:00 | SpG Fockendorf | vs. | 1. FC Greiz | 1 : 2 | ||||
Sa. | 15.12. | 13:30 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | SVE Bad Köstritz | 5 : 4 | n.V. | |||
Sa. | 23.02. | 13:00 | Münchenbernsdorf | vs. | SV Rositz | 1 : 6 | ||||
Mi. | 27.03. | 18:30 | SpG Berga | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 1 : 3 | ||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mi. | 31.10. | 13:30 | SpG Fockendorf | vs. | SV Niederpöllnitz | 1 : 0 | ||||
SV BW Zechau-K. | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 1 : 5 | |||||||
SpG Braunichswalde | vs. | SVE Bad Köstritz | 0 : 1 | |||||||
Post SV Gera | vs. | SV Rositz | 1 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
FSV Langenleuba-N. | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 0 : 1 | |||||||
SpG Berga | vs. | FC Altenburg | 2 : 1 | |||||||
SpG Weida II | vs. | 1. FC Greiz | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Sa. | 24.11. | 13:30 | SSV 1938 Großenstein | vs. | Münchenbernsdorf | 2 : 4 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mi. | 03.10. | 14:00 | Langenwetzendorf | vs. | FC Altenburg | 1 : 3 | ||||
SpG Monstab-Lödla | vs. | SpG Braunichswalde | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Gera-Westvororte II | vs. | SV Rositz | 4 : 6 | n.V. | ||||||
Eintracht Ponitz | vs. | SVE Bad Köstritz | 0 : 2 | |||||||
SpG Fockendorf | vs. | SpG Gera-Pforten | 4 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
SV BW Zechau-K. | vs. | SpG Zeulenroda II | 3 : 2 | |||||||
SV BW´90 Greiz | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 10 : 11 | n.E. | ||||||
SSV 1938 Großenstein | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera II | 4 : 3 | |||||||
Post SV Gera | vs. | SV Ehrenhain II | 1 : 0 | |||||||
FSV Langenleuba-N. | vs. | LSV 1889 Altkirchen | 1 : 0 | |||||||
SpG Berga | vs. | FSV Lucka 1910 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
SpG Weida II | vs. | SpG Hohndorf | 2 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | 1. FC Greiz | 0 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Niederpöllnitz | vs. | FSV Meuselwitz | 3 : 1 | |||||||
FSV Gößnitz | vs. | Kraftsdorfer SV 03 | 4 : 2 | |||||||
Mi. | 31.10. | 13:30 | OTG 1902 Gera | vs. | Münchenbernsdorf | 0 : 3 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 12.08. | 15:00 | Einheit Altenburg | vs. | Post SV Gera | 3 : 9 | ||||
Sa. | 25.08. | 13:00 | SV Zehma 1897 | vs. | SV BW´90 Greiz | 0 : 3 | ||||
BSV Paitzdorf | vs. | SpG Weida II | 1 : 7 | |||||||
VfL 1990 Gera | vs. | SSV 1938 Großenstein | 0 : 5 | |||||||
Sa. | 25.08. | 15:00 | Weißbacher SV | vs. | SpG Hohndorf | 1 : 3 | ||||
VSG Cossengrün | vs. | SpG Braunichswalde | 0 : 1 | |||||||
SpG Pölzig | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
TSV Windischleuba | vs. | SV Rositz | 0 : 1 | |||||||
SV Lok Altenburg | vs. | SpG Gera-Pforten | 2 : 6 | |||||||
Traktor Nöbdenitz | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera II | 0 : 9 | |||||||
OTG 1902 Gera | vs. | SV Löbichau | 3 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
Hainberger SV | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Greizer SV | vs. | Langenwetzendorf | 0 : 4 | |||||||
Gera-Westvororte II | vs. | TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | 4 : 3 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Roschütz II | vs. | SpG Monstab-Lödla | 2 : 3 | |||||||
SV BW Zechau-K. | vs. | SpG Eurotrink Gera | 5 : 4 | n.E. | ||||||
FSV Ronneburg | vs. | SV Niederpöllnitz | 1 : 4 | |||||||
FSV Lucka 1910 | vs. | SpG Auma | 4 : 1 | |||||||
ASV Wintersdorf | vs. | FSV Langenleuba-N. | 0 : 3 | |||||||
So. | 26.08. | 14:00 | SV Motor Altenburg | vs. | 1. FC Greiz | 1 : 2 | ||||
SV RS Altenburg | vs. | SpG Berga | 0 : 12 | |||||||
SV Gerstenberg | vs. | LSV 1889 Altkirchen | 0 : 10 | |||||||
Hohenölsener SV | vs. | FSV Meuselwitz | 0 : 13 | |||||||
FSV Mohlsdorf | vs. | SpG Fockendorf | 0 : 11 | |||||||
Eintracht Ponitz | vs. | SV Pöllwitz 1889 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
SpG Zeulenroda II | vs. | SV Langenberg | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Mi. | 03.10. | 14:00 | Spfrd. Gera | vs. | Münchenbernsdorf | 0 : 5 | ||||
Freilos | FC Altenburg | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | FSV Gößnitz | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | Kraftsdorfer SV 03 | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SV Ehrenhain II | - : - | ||||||||
Freilos | SVE Bad Köstritz | - : - | ||||||||
Männer Kreispokal Ostthüringen