zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Sonneberg

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 12.06.  15:00   Lauscha/Neuhaus   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   1 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.06.  18:30   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   2 : 3 
     Lauscha/Neuhaus   vs.   FC Sonneberg 04 II   3 : 1 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 23.04.  15:00   Lauscha/Neuhaus II   vs.   Lauscha/Neuhaus   0 : 2 
     1. FC Köppelsdorf   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind   1 : 5 
     SV 1960 Seltendorf   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   2 : 3  n.V.
 Fr. 06.05.  18:00   FC Sonneberg 04 II   vs.   SV 1920 Mupperg   1 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.09.  15:00   1. FC Köppelsdorf   vs.   VfR 1931 Jagdshof   4 : 2 
 Sa. 04.09.  17:00   Lauscha/Neuhaus II   vs.   SC 09 Effelder II   4 : 0 
 So. 05.09.  15:00   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   SV Ger. Judenbach   2 : 1 
     Lauscha/Neuhaus   vs.   SV 08 Steinach II   3 : 2  n.V.
     Rennsteig-Ernstthal   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   0 : 6 
     SV Rottmar/Gefell   vs.   FC Sonneberg 04 II   0 : 7 
     SV 1920 Mupperg   vs.   Sonneberg-West II   2 : 1 
 So. 05.09.  16:00   TSV 1923 Neuenbau   vs.   SV 1960 Seltendorf   1 : 8 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 25.07.  15:00   SV 1960 Seltendorf   vs.   VfB Steinach   4 : 0 
 Sa. 31.07.  14:00   FC Sonneberg 04 II   vs.   Sonneberg-West II   1 : 4 
 So. 01.08.  11:15   Sonneberg-West III   vs.   VfR 1931 Jagdshof   0 : 2  W
 So. 01.08.  15:00   FC BW Schalkau II   vs.   1. FC Köppelsdorf   4 : 6 
     SV BW Heubisch   vs.   SV 08 Steinach II   2 : 4  n.E.
     SG 51 Sonneberg II   vs.   Lauscha/Neuhaus   0 : 8 
     SC 06 Oberlind II   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   1 : 2 
     Rennsteig-Ernstthal   vs.   Mengersg.-Hämmern II   3 : 2  n.V.
     Haselthal/Haselbach   vs.   SC 09 Effelder II   0 : 2 
     TSV 1894 Unterlind   vs.   SV Ger. Judenbach   2 : 5 
     SV Ger. Judenbach II   vs.   SV Rottmar/Gefell   2 : 3 
     FC Sonneberg 04 II   vs.   TSV Wacker Steinheid   2 : 1 
     1. FC Heinersdorf   vs.   SV 1920 Mupperg   2 : 3 
 So. 01.08.  16:00   TSV 1923 Neuenbau   vs.   Nh.-Schierschnitz II   3 : 2 
      Freilos      Lauscha/Neuhaus II  - : -
     Freilos      SC 06 Oberlind  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed