zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Eisenach

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 11.06.  16:00   SG Gerstungen II   vs.   SG Gerstungen   0 : 7 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.06.  18:00   Wenigenlupnitz II   vs.   SG Gerstungen   2 : 9 
 Mi. 08.06.  18:00   SG Gerstungen II   vs.   Suhltal/Eltetal   3 : 2 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 25.04.  15:00   SG GW Großburschla   vs.   SG Gerstungen   2 : 4 
     SV BW Lauterbach   vs.   Wenigenlupnitz II   0 : 5 
 Fr. 27.05.  18:00   SV Etterwinden   vs.   SG Gerstungen II   2 : 6 
     FSV 1968 Behringen   vs.   Suhltal/Eltetal   2 : 4 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 20.11.  14:00   Wenigenlupnitz II   vs.   SG Falken 1948   1 : 0 
 So. 27.02.  16:00   Eintracht Eisenach   vs.   SG GW Großburschla   0 : 4 
 So. 03.04.  15:00   Marksuhler SV   vs.   SG Gerstungen   3 : 9 
 Fr. 08.04.  17:00   SG Herda II   vs.   SV BW Lauterbach   2 : 3 
 Fr. 08.04.  18:00   SV Etterwinden   vs.   FSV Wutha-Farnroda   2 : 1 
 Do. 21.04.  18:00   SG Gerstungen II   vs.   Herda/F.-Unkeroda   4 : 2 
 Sa. 23.04.  15:00   SV Eckardtshausen   vs.   Suhltal/Eltetal   2 : 4 
 Sa. 23.04.  17:00   FSV Bischofroda II   vs.   FSV 1968 Behringen   1 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 01.08.  15:00   SV Dippach 1926   vs.   SG Herda II   3 : 5  n.E.
 Sa. 04.09.  15:00   Suhltal/Eltetal II   vs.   FSV Bischofroda II   0 : 1 
 Sa. 04.09.  17:00   Eintracht Eisenach   vs.   Wutha-Farnroda II   4 : 1 
 So. 05.09.  15:00   SV 1911 Mosbach   vs.   Wenigenlupnitz II   2 : 4 
     SG Ütteroda   vs.   SG Falken 1948   1 : 5 
     SG Gerstungen II   vs.   SV Lauchröden   10 : 9  n.E.
 Fr. 10.09.  17:30   Marksuhler SV II   vs.   Marksuhler SV   1 : 5 
 Sa. 09.10.  14:30   Suhltal/Eltetal   vs.   SG Pferdsdorf   4 : 3  n.E.
     SG Pferdsdorf II   vs.   SV BW Lauterbach   0 : 2 
     SG Stedtfeld II   vs.   FSV 1968 Behringen   0 : 8 
 So. 10.10.  14:30   SV Etterwinden   vs.   SV Mihla II   3 : 2  n.V.
     FSV Creuzburg   vs.   FSV Wutha-Farnroda   1 : 11 
     SG GW Großburschla   vs.   FC RW Scherbda   2 : 0 
     SV Eckardtshausen   vs.   SV Hainich Berka   2 : 0  W
     SG GW Stockhausen   vs.   SG Gerstungen   1 : 15 
 Fr. 01.04.  17:00   SG Herda   vs.   SV Förtha-Unkeroda   0 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 20.08.  17:00   Germania Unterellen   vs.   FSV 1968 Behringen   0 : 5 
 So. 05.09.  15:00   SG Gospenroda II   vs.   SV Etterwinden   4 : 5  n.E.
     SV Eintracht Ifta II   vs.   SV Förtha-Unkeroda   1 : 4 
     Normania Treffurt II   vs.   FSV Creuzburg   3 : 4  n.E.
     Suhltal/Eltetal   vs.   SG Wart. Eisenach II   1 : 0 
     SG GW Großburschla   vs.   EFC Ruhla 08 II   3 : 0 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed