zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Greiz

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 25.06.  15:00   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   FSV Berga   0 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 11.06.  15:00   Hohndorfer SV   vs.   FSV Berga   1 : 4 
     SV Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   SG Braunichswalde   3 : 2  n.V.
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 19.02.  13:30   TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   0 : 1 
 So. 20.02.  13:00   SG Zeulenroda III   vs.   FSV Berga   0 : 4 
 Mi. 01.06.  19:00   Hohndorfer SV   vs.   SV BW´90 Greiz   5 : 0 
     SG Zeulenroda II   vs.   SG Braunichswalde   0 : 3 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.11.  12:00   Thüringen Weida II   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   0 : 4 
 Sa. 13.11.  13:00   Hohndorfer SV   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   9 : 1 
     SG Braunichswalde   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   3 : 1 
     SG Zeulenroda II   vs.   SVE Bad Köstritz   3 : 2 
     SV BW´90 Greiz   vs.   SV 60 Untergrochlitz   3 : 1 
     FSV Berga II   vs.   TSV 1861 Pölzig   0 : 1 
     SG Zeulenroda III   vs.   Hainberger SV   9 : 8  n.E.
 Sa. 12.02.  13:00   SG Hohenleuben   vs.   FSV Berga   1 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 09.10.  14:00   BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   1 : 6 
     SSV Großenstein   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   6 : 7  n.E.
     TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   SG Wünschendorf   4 : 0 
     SG BW Steinsdorf   vs.   SV 60 Untergrochlitz   2 : 3 
     FSV Mohlsdorf II   vs.   SV BW´90 Greiz   0 : 6 
     SVE Bad Köstritz II   vs.   SVE Bad Köstritz   0 : 7 
     1. FC Greiz II   vs.   Hainberger SV   0 : 1 
     Greizer SV   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   1 : 3 
     SG Zeulenroda III   vs.   SV Pöllwitz 1889   5 : 2  n.V.
 So. 10.10.  14:00   TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   SG Braunichswalde   2 : 5 
     TSV Rüdersdorf II   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   2 : 7 
     FSV Berga II   vs.   VSG Cossengrün   5 : 2  n.E.
     Kraftsdorfer SV II   vs.   FSV Berga   3 : 6 
     SG Hohenleuben II   vs.   SG Zeulenroda II   0 : 4 
     FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   Thüringen Weida II   1 : 9 
 Sa. 13.11.  13:00   SG Hohenleuben   vs.   FSV Ronneburg II   3 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 15.08.  14:00   Thüringen Weida II   vs.   SG Wünschendorf II   2 : 1 
     SG Hohenleuben II   vs.   SV BW´90 Greiz II   4 : 0 
     FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   SV Seelingstädt   8 : 3 
     SG TSV Daßlitz II   vs.   Greizer SV   2 : 3 
     SSV Großenstein II   vs.   SG Zeulenroda III   0 : 5 
 Sa. 09.10.  14:00   FSV Ronneburg II   vs.   Langenwolschendorf   4 : 2 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed