zurück

B-Junioren Landespokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 01.05.  09:30   Lengenfeld u. Stein   vs.   FC RW Erfurt II   1 : 3 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.03.  10:30   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   Lengenfeld u. Stein   1 : 3 
 So. 20.03.  10:30   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   FC RW Erfurt II   1 : 2 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 20.11.  10:30   Lengenfeld u. Stein   vs.   JSG Eisenach   5 : 2 
     SG TSV 1898 Oppurg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 5 
     SG FSG´99 Salza   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 3 
     JSG Griesheim   vs.   FC RW Erfurt II   1 : 5 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 23.10.  10:00   FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   Lengenfeld u. Stein   1 : 3 
 Sa. 23.10.  10:30   VfL 06 Saalfeld   vs.   SG TSV 1898 Oppurg   5 : 6  n.E.
     SG VfL Meiningen   vs.   FC RW Erfurt II   0 : 3 
     JSG Eisenach   vs.   FSV Ulstertal Geisa   6 : 0 
     JSG Griesheim   vs.   ESV Lok Erfurt   4 : 2 
 Sa. 23.10.  11:30   SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 4 
 Sa. 23.10.  12:00   Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 3 
 So. 24.10.  10:30   SG FSG´99 Salza   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   5 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 25.09.  10:30   WSG Zella-Mehlis   vs.   ESV Lok Erfurt   2 : 3 
 Sa. 25.09.  14:00   Fortuna Unterkatz   vs.   FSV Ulstertal Geisa   1 : 2 
 So. 26.09.  10:30   VfL 06 Saalfeld   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena   10 : 0 
     SV Hermsdorf   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 6 
     JSG Heiligenstadt   vs.   Lengenfeld u. Stein   2 : 6 
     Borntaler SV Erfurt   vs.   FC RW Erfurt II   1 : 3 
     SpG Großengottern   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   0 : 7 
     FC Union Erfurt   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 3 
     SV Bad Salzungen   vs.   JSG Eisenach   0 : 2 
     SG FSG´99 Salza   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   4 : 1 
     JSG Griesheim   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   6 : 3 
     FSV Hildburghausen   vs.   SG VfL Meiningen   1 : 12 
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   JSG Arnstadt   7 : 1 
     Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   1. FC Gera 03   2 : 1 
 So. 26.09.  11:00   SG Thüringen Weida   vs.   SG TSV 1898 Oppurg   1 : 3 
 So. 26.09.  11:30   SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   1. FC Greiz   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 25.08.  18:30   SG Kaltennordheim   vs.   SV Bad Salzungen   1 : 9 
 Sa. 28.08.  10:00   TSG Stotternheim   vs.   FC RW Erfurt II   2 : 7 
 Sa. 28.08.  15:00   Fortuna Unterkatz   vs.   EFC Ruhla 08   4 : 0 
 So. 29.08.  10:30   SG VfB Oberweimar   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   3 : 4 
     FC Thüringen Jena   vs.   SV BW Neustadt   2 : 0  W
     SV Hermsdorf   vs.   SG FSV Hirschberg   4 : 3 
     SG Unterwellenborn   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 : 4 
     JSG Leinefelde   vs.   JSG Heiligenstadt   2 : 4 
     SG Waltershausen   vs.   Borntaler SV Erfurt   0 : 1 
     SG FSV DG Mühlberg   vs.   SpG Großengottern   4 : 6 
     FSV Bad Langensalza   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   4 : 8 
     SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   SG VfL Meiningen   0 : 9 
     SV Lobeda 77   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   0 : 9 
     SG SV Gehren 1911   vs.   WSG Zella-Mehlis   2 : 4 
     1. FC Greiz   vs.   SG Motor Altenburg   6 : 3 
     SG Eurotrink Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 3 
     SG Kindelbrück   vs.   FC Union Erfurt   1 : 10 
     SG Suhltal/Eltetal   vs.   JSG Eisenach   0 : 4 
 So. 29.08.  12:00   VfL 06 Saalfeld   vs.   VfR Bad Lobenstein   1 : 0 
     Friedetal Sollstedt   vs.   Lengenfeld u. Stein   0 : 18 
      Freilos      SG TSV 1898 Oppurg  - : -
     Freilos      JSG Griesheim  - : -
     Freilos      SV SCHOTT Jena  - : -
     Freilos      SG FSG´99 Salza  - : -
     Freilos      SG Thüringen Weida  - : -
     Freilos      1. FC Gera 03  - : -
     Freilos      ESV Lok Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      Motor Zeulenroda  - : -
     Freilos      Union Mühlhausen  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Hildburghausen  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Ulstertal Geisa  - : -
 Do. 02.09.  17:30   JSG Arnstadt   vs.   SG Westring Gotha   5 : 2 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed