zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Weimar/Apolda

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 13.06.  15:30   Schmiedehausen   vs.   SV Frankendorf   0 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 23.04.  15:00   Schmiedehausen   vs.   FSVI Zottelstedt   7 : 6  n.E.
     SV Frankendorf   vs.   SpVgg Kranichfeld   7 : 6  n.E.
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 20.11.  13:30   Schmiedehausen   vs.   SG Obernissa   2 : 1 
     SpVgg Kranichfeld   vs.   SV Wickerstedt   3 : 2 
 So. 10.04.  15:00   FSV Hopfgarten   vs.   FSVI Zottelstedt   2 : 4 
     SV Frankendorf   vs.   ZLSG Wormstedt   1 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 23.10.  14:00   SG Obernissa   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   2 : 0 
     SV Frankendorf   vs.   Medizin Bad Sulza   8 : 0 
 So. 24.10.  14:00   Weimarer SV   vs.   FSVI Zottelstedt   2 : 4 
     BSC Apolda   vs.   Schmiedehausen   2 : 3 
     ZLSG Wormstedt   vs.   SV 70 Tonndorf   3 : 1 
     FSV Hopfgarten   vs.   SV Niedertrebra   3 : 2 
     VSG Weimar-Nord   vs.   SpVgg Kranichfeld   1 : 6 
     Niederzimmern   vs.   SV Wickerstedt   1 : 5 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 10.09.  18:00   SV Niedertrebra   vs.   SV 1951 Gaberndorf   3 : 2  n.V.
 Fr. 10.09.  19:30   SSV BG Mellingen II   vs.   SV 70 Tonndorf   0 : 2  W
 Sa. 11.09.  13:00   SV Piffelbach II   vs.   FSV Hopfgarten   2 : 10 
 Sa. 11.09.  15:00   SV Am Ettersberg II   vs.   SG Obernissa   2 : 3 
     Einheit Legefeld   vs.   Niederzimmern   3 : 5  n.E.
     SV 90 Umpferstedt   vs.   SV Wickerstedt   3 : 4 
     SV Piffelbach   vs.   FSVI Zottelstedt   1 : 3 
     Rotation Tannroda   vs.   Medizin Bad Sulza   1 : 4 
 So. 12.09.  15:00   Schöndorfer SV II   vs.   SpVgg Kranichfeld   2 : 5 
     Schmiedehausen   vs.   SV Niedertrebra II   3 : 1 
     Weimarer SV   vs.   ZLSG Wormstedt II   5 : 3 
     TSV Kromsdorf II   vs.   SV Frankendorf   0 : 2 
     Oßmannstedter SV   vs.   BSC Apolda   2 : 6 
     SV Ballstedt   vs.   VSG Weimar-Nord   0 : 8 
     VfB Oberweimar   vs.   ZLSG Wormstedt   2 : 6 
     SG Moorental 1954   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   2 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 07.08.  13:00   SV Niederroßla II   vs.   SV Wickerstedt   0 : 8 
     SV Am Ettersberg III   vs.   FSVI Zottelstedt   2 : 5  n.V.
 Sa. 07.08.  15:00   FC Auerstedt   vs.   ZLSG Wormstedt II   0 : 2 
     SpVgg Kranichfeld II   vs.   SG Moorental 1954   1 : 5 
     SV 70 Tonndorf   vs.   Empor Weimar II   5 : 1 
     SV Am Ettersberg   vs.   SV Niedertrebra   1 : 2 
     Einheit Legefeld   vs.   Berlstedt/Neumark   2 : 1 
     SPU Isseroda II   vs.   Medizin Bad Sulza   3 : 4 
     SSV BG Mellingen II   vs.   FSV Weimar-Nohra   2 : 0  W
     SG Obernissa II   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   0 : 2 
     SV Niederroßla   vs.   FSV Hopfgarten   1 : 2 
     FSVI Zottelstedt II   vs.   SV 90 Umpferstedt   0 : 2 
     1. FC Kötsch   vs.   VSG Weimar-Nord   2 : 4 
 So. 08.08.  13:00   BSC Apolda II   vs.   VfB Oberweimar   1 : 5 
 So. 08.08.  15:00   Schöndorfer SV II   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka II   4 : 2 
     SV Frankendorf II   vs.   Schmiedehausen   1 : 4 
     SV Wickerstedt II   vs.   Weimarer SV   3 : 4 
     SV Am Ettersberg II   vs.   TSV 1864 Magdala II   4 : 3 
     VSG Weimar-Nord II   vs.   TSV Kromsdorf II   0 : 1 
     BSC Apolda   vs.   FSV Blankenhain II   2 : 1 
     SV 70 Tonndorf II   vs.   SpVgg Kranichfeld   0 : 7 
     FSV Hopfgarten II   vs.   ZLSG Wormstedt   0 : 7 
     Schmiedehausen II   vs.   SV 1951 Gaberndorf   1 : 9 
     VfB Apolda II   vs.   SG Obernissa   2 : 5 
     Berlstedt/Neumark II   vs.   Oßmannstedter SV   1 : 4 
     SV Ballstedt   vs.   FC GW Buttelstedt   4 : 3 
     Großschwabhausen   vs.   SV Piffelbach   2 : 4 
      Freilos      SV Frankendorf  - : -
     Freilos      SV Piffelbach II  - : -
     Freilos      Niederzimmern  - : -
     Freilos      Rotation Tannroda  - : -
     Freilos      SV Niedertrebra II  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed