zurück

Frauen Landespokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 22.05.  15:00   FF USV Jena II   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   3 : 4  n.E.
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 17.04.  13:00   SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 4 
 Do. 21.04.  18:00   SG Bad Langensalza   vs.   FF USV Jena II   1 : 6 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 27.02.  11:00   SV Riethnordhausen   vs.   FF USV Jena II   1 : 2 
 So. 27.02.  13:30   SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Eintracht Wechmar   14 : 1 
 So. 27.02.  16:00   FC Lok Saalfeld   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 6 
 Fr. 25.03.  19:00   FSV Bad Salzungen   vs.   SG Bad Langensalza   2 : 9 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 03.10.  12:00   Einheit Bad Berka   vs.   FC Lok Saalfeld   2 : 4  n.E.
 So. 03.10.  14:00   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 14 
     FSV Bad Salzungen   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   5 : 4  n.E.
     SG Einheit Dillstädt   vs.   SG Bad Langensalza   2 : 3  n.V.
     FSG TSV Büttstedt   vs.   Eintracht Wechmar   3 : 4  n.E.
     SG Gräfenwarth   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 8 
     SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   SG Gera   4 : 1 
 So. 03.10.  15:00   SV Riethnordhausen   vs.   SG Moorental 1954   3 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 12.09.  14:00   SV National Auleben   vs.   FSG TSV Büttstedt   1 : 3 
     SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   2 : 0  W
     FSV Bad Salzungen   vs.   Eintracht Eisenach   3 : 1 
     Ilmenau/Arnstadt   vs.   SG Gera   0 : 6 
     SV 1921 Walldorf   vs.   SG Moorental 1954   2 : 3  n.V.
     SSV 07 Schlotheim   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   1 : 6 
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   SG Einheit Dillstädt   4 : 5  n.E.
     SV Riethnordhausen   vs.   FSV Uder 1921   2 : 1 
     SG Gräfenwarth   vs.   Eisenberg/Hermsdorf   3 : 0 
     VfR Oberböhmsdorf   vs.   FC Lok Saalfeld   1 : 4 
      Freilos      1. FFV Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      Einheit Bad Berka  - : -
     Freilos      FF USV Jena II  - : -
     Freilos      Eintracht Wechmar  - : -
     Freilos      SG Bad Langensalza  - : -
     Freilos      ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 14.08.  15:00   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   SV GA Lehesten   4 : 1 
 So. 15.08.  12:30   SG Moorental 1954   vs.   FSV Grüningen 1990   2 : 1  n.V.
 So. 15.08.  14:00   SV 08 Westhausen   vs.   SG Einheit Dillstädt   1 : 4 
     SV 1921 Walldorf   vs.   TSV GW 06 Sünna   4 : 1 
     SSV 07 Schlotheim   vs.   Zollhaus/Kaulsdorf   2 : 1 
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   FSV BW´90 Stadtilm   4 : 0 
     SV Riethnordhausen   vs.   TSV Sundhausen   4 : 1 
     FSG TSV Büttstedt   vs.   SV 1911 Dingelstädt   6 : 2 
     FV Rodatal Zöllnitz   vs.   Ilmenau/Arnstadt   0 : 2 
     Einheit Rudolstadt   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka   0 : 12 
 So. 22.08.  14:00   VfR Oberböhmsdorf   vs.   SV Pöllwitz 1889   7 : 0 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed