zurück

Männer REGIO-Pokal Ost

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 18.06.  15:00   SV Gera-Roschütz   vs.   SG TSV Daßlitz   1 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 11.06.  14:00   SV Gera-Roschütz   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka   3 : 1 
     SG TSV Daßlitz   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   8 : 5 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 20.11.  13:00   SV Gera-Roschütz   vs.   Gera-Westvororte   4 : 2 
 Sa. 20.11.  13:30   FC Lok Saalfeld   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka   8 : 9  n.E.
     SV Moßbach   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   2 : 3  n.V.
 Sa. 12.03.  14:00   SG TSV Daßlitz   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   3 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 09.10.  14:00   TSG Kaulsdorf   vs.   Gera-Westvororte   1 : 2 
     SG TSV Daßlitz   vs.   1. FC Greiz   3 : 2 
     TSV 1860 Ranis   vs.   SV Gera-Roschütz   4 : 6  n.E.
     Einheit Bad Berka   vs.   Eintracht Camburg   1 : 0 
     SV Moßbach   vs.   SG Oettersdorf   3 : 1 
     SV 1910 Kahla   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   1 : 2 
 So. 10.10.  14:00   FC Lok Saalfeld   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   2 : 0 
     FV Einheit Jena   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   0 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.09.  15:00   VfB Apolda   vs.   TSG Kaulsdorf   0 : 1 
     Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SG Blankenstein   3 : 1 
     SV Gera-Roschütz   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   4 : 3  n.V.
     Eintracht Camburg   vs.   TSV 1898 Oppurg   3 : 1 
     SG TSV Daßlitz   vs.   SV Rositz   5 : 3  n.E.
     SV Grün-Weiß Tanna   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   0 : 2 
     SG Oettersdorf   vs.   SG SV BG Wipfra   9 : 2 
     SV Silbitz/Crossen   vs.   FC Lok Saalfeld   3 : 4  n.E.
     FSV Langenorla   vs.   TSV 1860 Ranis   0 : 2 
     Einheit Bad Berka   vs.   SSV Nöbdenitz   6 : 1 
     FSV Ronneburg   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   0 : 2 
     FV Einheit Jena   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   4 : 2 
     SV Moßbach   vs.   SV Fockendorf   6 : 0 
     SV 1910 Kahla   vs.   SV Gera-Aga   2 : 0 
     Eurotrink Gera   vs.   Gräfinau-Angstedt   6 : 4  n.E.
 So. 05.09.  14:30   FSV BW´90 Stadtilm   vs.   1. FC Greiz   0 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 31.07.  15:00   Einheit Bad Berka   vs.   TSV Kromsdorf   2 : 0  W
     FSV Ronneburg   vs.   Post SV Gera   6 : 5  n.E.
     FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   FSV GW Blankenhain   2 : 1 
     FV Rodatal Zöllnitz   vs.   FV Einheit Jena   0 : 4 
     SSV BG Mellingen   vs.   SV 1910 Kahla   0 : 4 
     FSV Gößnitz   vs.   SV Rositz   0 : 3 
     Uhlstädter SV   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   0 : 2 
 So. 01.08.  15:00   SV Moßbach   vs.   TSV 1864 Magdala   8 : 1 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed