zLiga Vereinshomepage CMS mit Ligaverwaltung
Thüringer Fußball
Übersicht
Nachrichten
Nachricht suchen
Mannschaft suchen
Paarungen
Tabelle
Spielberichte
Spielplan
Statistik
Saisonverlauf
Kreuztabelle
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Forum
Gästebuch
Tippspiel
Informatives
Archiv
Impressum
Links


Facebook Twitter


powered by zLiga Ligaverwaltung

%SPALTELINKS2%

zurück

STFB-Pokal der Rhönbrauerei

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 10.05.  16:00   SV SW 09 Fambach   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen   9 : 8  n.E.
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 24.03.  14:30   TSV Sonneberg-West   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen   2 : 4 
 Fr. 11.04.  18:00   SV SW 09 Fambach   vs.   FSV Martinroda   6 : 3  n.E.
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 31.10.  14:00   TSV Sonneberg-West   vs.   FSV RW Breitungen   8 : 6  n.E.
     FSV Hildburghausen   vs.   Hinternah-Schönbrunn   2 : 0  W
     TSV 1911 Themar   vs.   SV SW 09 Fambach   0 : 3  n.V.
     FSV Martinroda   vs.   FSV Schmalkalden   4 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 03.10.  14:00   SV SW 09 Fambach   vs.   SV Dorndorf 03   2 : 1 
     FSV RW Breitungen   vs.   FSV 07 Lauscha   5 : 1 
     SV 08 Gumpelstadt   vs.   Hinternah-Schönbrunn   2 : 3 
     FSV Hildburghausen   vs.   SV Struth-Helmershof   6 : 0 
     FSV Schmalkalden   vs.   Herpfer SV 07   2 : 1 
     FSV Steinbach-H´berg   vs.   TSV Sonneberg-West   0 : 3  n.E.
     VfL Meiningen 04 II   vs.   TSV 1911 Themar   0 : 3 
     FSV Martinroda   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   5 : 3  n.V.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 03.08.  18:00   TSV Sonneberg-West   vs.   Neuhaus-Schierschn.   1 : 0 
 Sa. 04.08.  17:00   FSV RW Breitungen   vs.   FC 02 Barchfeld   5 : 1 
     SV Dorndorf 03   vs.   Fortuna Unterkatz   4 : 1 
     ThSV 1886 Geschwenda   vs.   FSV Martinroda   2 : 3 
     FSV 07 Lauscha   vs.   SG 1951 Sonneberg   5 : 2 
     FSV KW Tiefenort   vs.   FSV Schmalkalden   5 : 6  n.E.
     SV Jüchsen   vs.   SV Struth-Helmershof   0 : 2 
     ESV Lok Arnstadt   vs.   SV SW 09 Fambach   0 : 2 
     SV 08 Gumpelstadt   vs.   SV Trusetal 05   4 : 3 
     TSV Benshausen   vs.   FSV Steinbach-H´berg   0 : 3  n.V.
     RSV Kaltennordheim   vs.   TSV 1911 Themar   2 : 3 
     Herpfer SV 07   vs.   SV 07 Milz   2 : 1 
     VfL Meiningen 04 II   vs.   Reurieth/Beinerstadt   6 : 2  n.V.
 So. 05.08.  15:00   Falke Sachsenbrunn   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   1 : 3 
 Do. 09.08.  17:00   FC BW Schalkau   vs.   Hinternah-Schönbrunn   1 : 2 
 Fr. 17.08.  17:00   TSV Ummerstadt   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen   0 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 27.07.  18:00   SG Bremen   vs.   SV 08 Gumpelstadt   1 : 3 
     TSV Benshausen   vs.   TSV Zella- Mehlis   4 : 3 
 Sa. 28.07.  15:00   FSV KW Tiefenort   vs.   SVW Bad Salzungen   4 : 1 
     TSV Ummerstadt   vs.   Eintracht Oberland   2 : 1 
     FSV Mengersgereuth   vs.   TSV Sonneberg-West   0 : 4 
     SV Jüchsen   vs.   SpVgg Vachdorf   5 : 1 
     SV 03 Eisfeld   vs.   FC BW Schalkau   1 : 2 
     ESV Lok Arnstadt   vs.   SG Eintr. Kirchheim   2 : 1 
     Freilos      SV Dorndorf 03  - : -
     Freilos      VfL Meiningen 04 II  - : -
     Freilos      TSV 1911 Themar  - : -
     Freilos      ThSV 1886 Geschwenda  - : -
     Freilos      SV Trusetal 05  - : -
     Freilos      SV SW 09 Fambach  - : -
     Freilos      Neuhaus-Schierschn.  - : -
     Freilos      Fortuna Unterkatz  - : -
     Freilos      Falke Sachsenbrunn  - : -
     Freilos      SV Struth-Helmershof  - : -
     Freilos      SV 07 Milz  - : -
     Freilos      Reurieth/Beinerstadt  - : -
     Freilos      SG 1951 Sonneberg  - : -
     Freilos      SC 09 Effelder  - : -
     Freilos      RSV Kaltennordheim  - : -
     Freilos      Herpfer SV 07  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Schmalkalden  - : -
     Freilos      FSV RW Breitungen  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Martinroda  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Steinbach-H´berg  - : -
     Freilos      FSV 07 Lauscha  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Hildburghausen  - : -
     Freilos      FC 02 Barchfeld  - : -
     Freilos      Hinternah-Schönbrunn  - : -