Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
Männer Kreispokal Südthüringen

 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 19.11.  13:30   SpG Sachsenbrunn   vs.   SV Nh.-Schierschnitz   1 : 4 
 Sa. 03.12.  14:00   SV 07 Häselrieth   vs.   FC BW Schalkau   ausgef.   
 Sa. 04.03.  13:30   SpG Streufdorf   vs.   SpG Steinach II  - : -
 Sa. 04.03.  14:00   SpG Lauscha   vs.   SV Etr. Heldburg  - : -
 So. 05.03.  14:00   SpG Veilsdorf II   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind  - : -
 Sa. 11.03.  14:00   SG 51 Sonneberg   vs.   SV Gellershausen  - : -
     Hainaer SV   vs.   Erlauer SV GW  - : -
     SV EK Veilsdorf   vs.   SC Schleusingen  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 01.10.  15:00   SG 51 Sonneberg II   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind   0 : 9 
     SpG Lauscha   vs.   SV BW Heubisch   7 : 1 
     SV EK Veilsdorf   vs.   SC 09 Effelder   5 : 1 
 So. 02.10.  15:00   SpG Lauscha II   vs.   SpG Sachsenbrunn   0 : 2  W
     VfR Jagdshof 1931   vs.   SG 51 Sonneberg   1 : 3 
     SpG Streufdorf   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen II   1 : 0 
 Mo. 03.10.  13:30   SV Schönbrunn   vs.   Hainaer SV   3 : 4 
 Mo. 03.10.  15:00   SpG Sachsenbrunn II   vs.   SV Gellershausen   1 : 3 
     SpG Veilsdorf II   vs.   SV 07 Milz   2 : 0  W
     SpG Steinach II   vs.   SpG Goßmannsrod   7 : 2 
     SG Marisfeld/O.   vs.   SV Etr. Heldburg   3 : 6  n.V.
     TSV Ummerstadt   vs.   Erlauer SV GW   1 : 5 
     SpG Mendhausen   vs.   SC Schleusingen   0 : 1 
 Mo. 03.10.  16:00   SV Schönbrunn II   vs.   SV Nh.-Schierschnitz   0 : 6 
     SV 07 Häselrieth   vs.   SV 08 Westhausen   3 : 1 
 Fr. 28.10.  18:30   SV Nh.-Schierschnitz II   vs.   FC BW Schalkau   0 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 26.08.  18:30   TSV 1911 Themar II   vs.   SG Marisfeld/O.   4 : 8 
     TSV Gleichamberg   vs.   SV 07 Häselrieth   0 : 1  n.V.
 Sa. 27.08.  16:00   SpG Mendhausen II   vs.   TSV Ummerstadt   0 : 1 
     SpG Lauscha II   vs.   Schleusingerneundorf   2 : 0  W
     SG 51 Sonneberg II   vs.   SV Grün-Weiß Waldau   3 : 2 
     SpG Goßmannsrod II   vs.   SV EK Veilsdorf   0 : 2  W
     SV Schönbrunn II   vs.   Rennsteig Ernstthal   3 : 0 
 So. 28.08.  12:30   Erlauer SV GW II   vs.   SV Gellershausen   1 : 6 
 So. 28.08.  14:00   SpG Steinach II   vs.   SpG Fehrenbach   11 : 0 
 So. 28.08.  15:00   SV Nh.-Schierschnitz II   vs.   SpG Meng.-Hämmern   5 : 1 
     SV 1920 Mupperg   vs.   FC BW Schalkau   1 : 4 
     SpG Unterlind II   vs.   SpG Sachsenbrunn II   2 : 4 
     VfR Jagdshof 1931   vs.   TSV Sonneberg-West   4 : 2 
     TSV 1911 Themar   vs.   SpG Mendhausen   0 : 4 
     SV 1919 Reurieth   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen II   1 : 4 
     SpG Sonneberg 04 II   vs.   SG 51 Sonneberg   0 : 1 
 Di. 20.09.  17:00   SV 08 Westhausen II   vs.   SpG Streufdorf   0 : 12 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 05.08.  17:00   SpG Heinersdorf   vs.   SV Nh.-Schierschnitz II   0 : 7 
 Sa. 06.08.  15:00   TSV Sonneberg-West II   vs.   SpG Lauscha II   0 : 2  W
     SV 07 Häselrieth II   vs.   TSV 1911 Themar II   3 : 6 
 So. 07.08.  15:00   TSV Blau-Weiß Bedheim   vs.   SV 08 Westhausen II   0 : 5 
     SpG Unterlind II   vs.   SV Rottmar/Gefell   6 : 4 
     1. FC Köppelsdorf   vs.   SV 1920 Mupperg   1 : 3 
     SpG Sachsenbrunn II   vs.   SpG Gompertshausen   2 : 0  W
 Sa. 13.08.  15:00   SpG Goßmannsrod II   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen III   2 : 1  n.V.
      Freilos      Diverse Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed