Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
Männer Kreispokal Jena-Saale-Orla

  
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 08.04.  14:00   FC Chemie Triptis   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena II  - : -
 Mo. 10.04.  14:00   SV Moßbach   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda II  - : -
     SpG Ranis   vs.   FSV Orlatal  - : -
     TSV 1898 Oppurg   vs.   SV 08 Rothenstein  - : -
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  13:30   SpG Tanna   vs.   SV 08 Rothenstein   2 : 5  n.V.
     FSV Hirschberg/S.   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda II   3 : 5  n.V.
     SpG Ranis   vs.   SV Gleistal 90   3 : 1 
     SV Lobeda 77 II   vs.   FC Chemie Triptis   0 : 1 
     TSV 1898 Oppurg   vs.   TSV Königshofen   4 : 1 
 Sa. 12.11.  16:00   FC Thüringen Jena II   vs.   FSV Schleiz II   6 : 0 
 So. 13.11.  13:30   LSV 49 Oettersdorf   vs.   FSV Orlatal   1 : 4 
     SV Moßbach   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen II   3 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 20.09.  12:45   TSV Königshofen II   vs.   SV 08 Rothenstein   0 : 5 
 Di. 20.09.  14:00   SpG Ranis II   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda II   0 : 2  n.V.
     SV Etr. Camburg II   vs.   SpG Ranis   1 : 5 
     Täler SV Ottendorf   vs.   TSV 1898 Oppurg   1 : 5 
     SV Jenapharm Jena   vs.   FSV Schleiz II   3 : 6 
     BSG Chemie Kahla II   vs.   SV Gleistal 90   2 : 4  n.E.
     FC Thüringen Jena II   vs.   SV BW Neustadt II   3 : 0 
     SV SCHOTT Jena III   vs.   FSV Orlatal   1 : 3 
     SV Lobeda 77 II   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen III   2 : 0  W
     SV Jena-Zwätzen II   vs.   SV Etr. Eisenberg II   4 : 1 
     SpG Hermsdorf II   vs.   LSV 49 Oettersdorf   0 : 2  W
 Di. 20.09.  15:00   SV Moßbach   vs.   SV Etr. Camburg   7 : 1 
     SV Gräfenwarth   vs.   FSV Hirschberg/S.   0 : 2  W
 Di. 20.09.  15:30   TSV Königshofen   vs.   FSV Orlatal II   8 : 1 
      Freilos      SpG Tanna  - : -
 Mo. 31.10.  14:00   FC Chemie Triptis   vs.   SpG Bad Lobenstein II   5 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 26.08.  18:00   TSV Königshofen II   vs.   SpG Bad Lobenstein III   2 : 1 
 Fr. 26.08.  18:30   SG Union Isserstedt   vs.   SpG Bad Lobenstein II   1 : 5 
     SV Kickers Maua   vs.   FSV Hirschberg/S.   1 : 2 
     SV Gräfenwarth   vs.   SV Wöllmisse    7 : 5 
     SV Rot-Weiß Knau   vs.   SV Gleistal 90   0 : 2 
 Sa. 27.08.  12:00   SV Klengel/Serba   vs.   SV Jenapharm Jena   1 : 3 
     FSV GW Stadtroda II   vs.   SV Lobeda 77   9 : 6  n.E.
 Sa. 27.08.  12:30   SV Kickers Maua II   vs.   FSV Schleiz II   1 : 2 
 Sa. 27.08.  14:30   Täler SV Ottendorf   vs.   FC Chemie Triptis II   3 : 2 
     FC Thüringen Jena III   vs.   SpG Tanna   0 : 4 
     SpG Tanna II   vs.   FSV Orlatal II   0 : 2  W
     BSC 98 Jena   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena III   1 : 6 
     VfB 09 Pößneck II   vs.   SV 08 Rothenstein   0 : 2  W
     SpG Ranis   vs.   SpG Hermsdorf   2 : 0 
     SV Lobeda 77 II   vs.   SV 08 Rothenstein II   3 : 1 
     SpG Hermsdorf II   vs.   FV Rodatal Zöllnitz   1 : 0 
 So. 28.08.  14:30   TSV 1898 Neunhofen   vs.   SV Etr. Camburg II   0 : 4 
     SG Möschlitz   vs.   LSV 49 Oettersdorf   2 : 3 
     VfB Steudnitz 1990   vs.   BSG Chemie Kahla II   4 : 6  n.E.
     SV St. Gangloff 1990   vs.   SV Moßbach   0 : 5 
     TSG Zwackau   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena II   0 : 1 
     TSV Gahma   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen III   1 : 7 
     FC Chemie Triptis   vs.   Post SV Jena   3 : 2 
     SV BW Neustadt II   vs.   SpG Thalbürgel   3 : 0 
     SV Moßbach II   vs.   FSV Orlatal   0 : 7 
     SV Crispendorf   vs.   TSV Königshofen   0 : 2 
     Bodelwitzer SV   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen II   0 : 4 
     TSV 1898 Oppurg   vs.   SV Frauenprießnitz   10 : 3 
 So. 28.08.  15:00   SV Etr. Camburg   vs.   SC Empor Mörsdorf   6 : 0 
      Freilos      SpG Ranis II  - : -
     Freilos      SV Etr. Eisenberg II  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed