Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
Männer Kreispokal Mittelthüringen

 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 18.03.  14:00   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   Ilmtal Zottelstedt  - : -
     TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   vs.   FSV Gräfenroda  - : -
     TSG Kaulsdorf   vs.   FSV GW Blankenhain  - : -
     SpG Großbreitenbach   vs.   Gräfinau-Angstedt  - : -
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  13:00   TSG Kaulsdorf   vs.   TSV 1864 Magdala   4 : 2 
     SV Gaberndorf   vs.   Ilmtal Zottelstedt   4 : 5 
     FSV GW Blankenhain   vs.   SV 1880 Unterpörlitz   2 : 1 
 Sa. 12.11.  14:00   SG Traktor Teichel 2   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   1 : 3 
     SpG Großbreitenbach   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka   5 : 1 
     FSV Gräfenroda   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   6 : 2  n.V.
     TSV Bad Blankenburg   vs.   Gräfinau-Angstedt   1 : 2  n.V.
 Sa. 10.12.  13:00   TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   vs.   SpG Griesheim   6 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 22.10.  14:00   TSV Zollhaus   vs.   FSV GW Blankenhain   0 : 2  W
     FC Empor Weimar 06   vs.   TSV 1864 Magdala   2 : 4  n.V.
     SV 70 Tonndorf   vs.   Gräfinau-Angstedt   1 : 3  n.V.
     SV Rennsteig   vs.   SV 1880 Unterpörlitz   0 : 3 
     TSG Bau Remschütz   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka   2 : 4 
     SV GA Lehesten   vs.   SpG Großbreitenbach   0 : 1 
     Eintracht Kirchheim   vs.   TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   0 : 1 
     TSG Kaulsdorf   vs.   FC Saalfeld II   2 : 0 
     SV Großschwabhausen   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   0 : 1  n.V.
     SV 59 Frankendorf   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   0 : 2  W
 So. 23.10.  14:00   SV GW Witzleben   vs.   FSV Gräfenroda   3 : 4 
     Eintracht Wickerstedt   vs.   SpG Griesheim   1 : 4 
     FC Einh. Rudolstadt II   vs.   TSV Bad Blankenburg   0 : 5 
     VfB Oberweimar   vs.   SG Traktor Teichel 2   0 : 4 
     SV Gaberndorf   vs.   TSV Berlstedt/N.   4 : 2 
     SV 09 Arnstadt II   vs.   Ilmtal Zottelstedt   2 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 20.09.  15:00   BSC Apolda   vs.   TSG Bau Remschütz   1 : 2 
 Sa. 24.09.  14:00   Fortuna Hopfgarten   vs.   Ilmtal Zottelstedt   1 : 8 
 Sa. 24.09.  15:00   SG Saaletal 51   vs.   FC Saalfeld II   0 : 7 
     TSV Zollhaus   vs.   SpG Niederkrossen   3 : 2 
     FC Empor Weimar 06   vs.   SG Moorental 1954   2 : 0 
     SV Unterwellenborn   vs.   SV 1880 Unterpörlitz   2 : 4 
     Uhlstädter SV   vs.   TSV 1864 Magdala   0 : 2  W
     FSV 97 Stützerbach   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt II   0 : 2  W
     Probstzellaer SV   vs.   SV GA Lehesten   2 : 3 
     TSV 1865 Langewiesen   vs.   SG Traktor Teichel 2   2 : 3 
     SpVgg Kranichfeld   vs.   SpG Griesheim   0 : 7 
     Eintracht Kirchheim   vs.   Mellingen-Taubach   4 : 2 
     Kötsch Kiliansroda   vs.   SV 70 Tonndorf   2 : 3 
     Isserodaer SV   vs.   SV Großschwabhausen   1 : 3 
     SpG Gräfenthal   vs.   TSG Kaulsdorf   0 : 3 
     TSV 1880 Elgersburg   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka   0 : 1 
     FSV GW Blankenhain   vs.   SGW Haarhausen   1 : 0 
 So. 25.09.  14:00   SV GW Großobringen   vs.   TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   2 : 4  n.V.
     SV Gaberndorf   vs.   SV BW Niederroßla   2 : 0  W
 So. 25.09.  15:00   ZLSG Wormstedt   vs.   SV 59 Frankendorf   1 : 2  n.V.
     SV GW Witzleben   vs.   SpG Plaue   1 : 0 
     Schöndorfer SV   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   2 : 1  n.V.
     SV Rennsteig   vs.   Unterloquitzer SV   3 : 2 
     SpG Oberweißbach   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   7 : 8  n.E.
     VfB Oberweimar   vs.   SV Einheit Legefeld   5 : 1 
     SV GW Niedertrebra   vs.   Eintracht Wickerstedt   2 : 3  n.V.
     FSV Martinroda II   vs.   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 : 2 
     Germania Königsee   vs.   Gräfinau-Angstedt   0 : 6 
     SpG Elxleben   vs.   SpG Großbreitenbach   0 : 2  W
     SV Cursdorf   vs.   FC Einh. Rudolstadt II   1 : 7 
     TSV Berlstedt/N.   vs.   Weimarer SV   2 : 0  W
     SpG Lok Arnstadt   vs.   FSV Gräfenroda   2 : 9 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.09.  14:00   SV Gaberndorf   vs.   FSV BW´90 Stadtilm   4 : 1 
     Medizin Bad Sulza   vs.   SG Traktor Teichel 2   2 : 5 
 Sa. 03.09.  15:00   TSV Zollhaus   vs.   BSG Leutenberg   1 : 0 
     SV Pfiffelbach   vs.   SV BW Niederroßla   0 : 2  W
     SpG Niederkrossen   vs.   SpG Ilmenau II   4 : 2 
     Isserodaer SV   vs.   SV Schmiedehausen   7 : 0 
     SpG Gräfenthal   vs.   SV Niederwillingen   4 : 0 
 So. 04.09.  14:00   Eintracht Obernissa   vs.   Germania Königsee   1 : 2 
 So. 04.09.  15:00   VSG Weimar-Nord   vs.   SV GW Niedertrebra   1 : 6 
     Osthäuser SV   vs.   TSV 1865 Langewiesen   1 : 2 
     FV BW Niederzimmern   vs.   ZLSG Wormstedt   1 : 3  n.V.
     FSV Martinroda II   vs.   SV Am Ettersberg   3 : 0 
     SpG Böhlen   vs.   FC Saalfeld II   2 : 5 
     FC Auerstedt   vs.   Kötsch Kiliansroda   2 : 6 
     VfB Apolda II   vs.   SpG Griesheim   1 : 2 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed