zLiga Vereinshomepage CMS mit Ligaverwaltung
Thüringer Fußball
Übersicht
Nachrichten
Nachricht suchen
Mannschaft suchen
Paarungen
Tabelle
Spielberichte
Spielplan
Statistik
Saisonverlauf
Kreuztabelle
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Forum
Gästebuch
Tippspiel
Informatives
Archiv
Impressum
Links


Facebook Twitter


powered by zLiga Ligaverwaltung

%SPALTELINKS2%

zurück

Männer DFB-Pokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.05.  20:00   1. FC Nürnberg   vs.   VfB Stuttgart   3 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 17.04.  20:30   1. FC Nürnberg   vs.   Eintracht Frankfurt   4 : 0 
 Mi. 18.04.  20:30   VfL Wolfsburg   vs.   VfB Stuttgart   0 : 1 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 27.02.  19:00   VfL Wolfsburg   vs.   Alemannia Aachen   2 : 0 
     1. FC Nürnberg   vs.   Hannover 96   4 : 2 
 Di. 27.02.  20:30   Kickers Offenbach   vs.   Eintracht Frankfurt   0 : 3 
 Mi. 28.02.  20:30   VfB Stuttgart   vs.   Hertha BSC Berlin   2 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 19.12.  19:30   VfL Bochum   vs.   VfB Stuttgart   1 : 4 
     Eintracht Frankfurt   vs.   1. FC Köln   3 : 1 
     1. FC Nürnberg   vs.   SpVgg Unterhaching   2 : 1 
     VfL Osnabrück   vs.   Hertha BSC Berlin   0 : 3 
 Mi. 20.12.  19:00   Hannover 96   vs.   MSV Duisburg   1 : 0 
     Kickers Offenbach   vs.   Wacker Burghausen   2 : 1 
     SpVgg Greuther Fürth   vs.   VfL Wolfsburg   1 : 3 
 Mi. 20.12.  20:30   Alemannia Aachen   vs.   FC Bayern München   4 : 2  n.V.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 24.10.  19:00   SV Babelsberg 03   vs.   VfB Stuttgart   2 : 4 
 Di. 24.10.  19:30   1. FC Saarbrücken   vs.   SpVgg Greuther Fürth   0 : 2 
     VfL Wolfsburg   vs.   SC Freiburg   1 : 0 
     VfB Lübeck   vs.   Wacker Burghausen   4 : 5  n.E.
     VfL Bochum   vs.   Karlsruher SC   3 : 2 
     FK 03 Pirmasens   vs.   SpVgg Unterhaching   0 : 3 
     Borussia Dortmund   vs.   Hannover 96   0 : 1 
 Di. 24.10.  20:30   1. FC Köln   vs.   FC Schalke 04   4 : 2 
 Mi. 25.10.  19:00   Alemannia Aachen   vs.   FC Erzgebirge Aue   4 : 2 
 Mi. 25.10.  19:30   SC Pfullendorf   vs.   Kickers Offenbach   0 : 2 
     MSV Duisburg   vs.   Bayer Leverkusen   3 : 2 
     Rot-Weiss Essen   vs.   Eintracht Frankfurt   1 : 2 
     SC Paderborn 07   vs.   1. FC Nürnberg   1 : 2 
     VfL Osnabrück   vs.   Mönchengladbach   2 : 1 
 Mi. 25.10.  20:00   Stuttgarter Kickers   vs.   Hertha BSC Berlin   0 : 2  W
 Mi. 25.10.  20:30   FC Bayern München   vs.   1. FC Kaiserslautern   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 08.09.  19:00   VfL Osnabrück   vs.   Braunschweig   3 : 1  n.V.
     SV Sandhausen   vs.   SpVgg Greuther Fürth   0 : 2 
 Sa. 09.09.  14:00   1. FC Magdeburg   vs.   SC Paderborn 07   7 : 8  n.E.
     SC Westfalia Herne   vs.   FC Erzgebirge Aue   1 : 2 
 Sa. 09.09.  14:30   TeBe Berlin   vs.   Karlsruher SC   1 : 3 
     SpVgg 1921 Bayreuth   vs.   Kickers Offenbach   0 : 2 
 Sa. 09.09.  15:00   FC Dynamo Dresden   vs.   Hannover 96   2 : 3  n.V.
 Sa. 09.09.  15:30   TuS Koblenz   vs.   Bayer Leverkusen   3 : 5  n.E.
     Stuttgarter Kickers   vs.   Hamburger SV   4 : 3  n.E.
     Rot-Weiss Essen   vs.   FC Energie Cottbus   1 : 0 
     1. FC Gera 03   vs.   1. FC Kaiserslautern   0 : 2 
     BV Cloppenburg   vs.   1. FC Nürnberg   0 : 1 
     FK 03 Pirmasens   vs.   SV Werder Bremen   5 : 3  n.E.
     TSG Thannhausen   vs.   Borussia Dortmund   0 : 3 
     Hansa Rostock II   vs.   FC Schalke 04   1 : 9 
     Delbrücker SC   vs.   SC Freiburg   2 : 4 
 Sa. 09.09.  18:00   FC Augsburg   vs.   Wacker Burghausen   3 : 4  n.E.
 Sa. 09.09.  18:30   FC 08 Homburg   vs.   VfL Bochum   1 : 2 
     SF Siegen   vs.   Eintracht Frankfurt   2 : 0  n.V.
     Alemannia Aachen II   vs.   VfB Stuttgart   0 : 4 
 Sa. 09.09.  20:15   FC St. Pauli   vs.   FC Bayern München   1 : 2  n.V.
 So. 10.09.  15:00   VfB Lübeck   vs.   TSV München 1860   1 : 0  n.V.
     FC Carl Zeiss Jena   vs.   1. FC Köln   1 : 2  n.V.
     SV Babelsberg 03   vs.   FC Hansa Rostock   2 : 1 
     Rot-Weiss Ahlen   vs.   MSV Duisburg   1 : 2 
     SV Rossbach   vs.   Mönchengladbach   1 : 4 
     SpVgg Velbert   vs.   SpVgg Unterhaching   0 : 3 
 So. 10.09.  15:30   FC Bremerhaven   vs.   VfL Wolfsburg   1 : 3 
 So. 10.09.  17:00   SC Pfullendorf   vs.   Arminia Bielefeld   2 : 1  n.V.
     SV Darmstadt 98   vs.   Hertha BSC Berlin   0 : 1  n.V.
     Chemnitzer FC   vs.   Alemannia Aachen   0 : 2 
     1. FC Saarbrücken   vs.   1. FSV Mainz 05   1 : 0  n.V.