zLiga Vereinshomepage CMS mit Ligaverwaltung
Thüringer Fußball
Übersicht
Nachrichten
Nachricht suchen
Mannschaft suchen
Paarungen
Tabelle
Spielberichte
Spielplan
Statistik
Saisonverlauf
Kreuztabelle
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Forum
Gästebuch
Tippspiel
Informatives
Archiv
Impressum
Links


Facebook Twitter


powered by zLiga Ligaverwaltung

%SPALTELINKS2%

zurück

Frauen DFB-Pokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.05.  16:45   1.FFC Frankfurt   vs.   FCR Duisburg   5 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 08.04.  11:00   Essen-Schönebeck   vs.   FCR Duisburg   1 : 5 
 So. 08.04.  14:00   1.FFC Frankfurt   vs.   Saarbrücken   4 : 0 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 17.12.  11:00   1.FFC Frankfurt   vs.   SC Sand   9 : 0 
     Crailsheim   vs.   Essen-Schönebeck   0 : 4 
     TeBe Berlin   vs.   Saarbrücken   1 : 2 
 So. 17.12.  14:00   Wolfsburg   vs.   FCR Duisburg   0 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 19.11.  11:00   Gersten   vs.   FCR Duisburg   0 : 6 
     Essen-Schönebeck   vs.   TuS Köln rrh.   10 : 0 
     Hamburger SV   vs.   1.FFC Frankfurt   0 : 3 
     Crailsheim   vs.   SC Freiburg   1 : 0 
     Wolfsburg   vs.   Bayern München   4 : 3 
     Gütersloh   vs.   SC Sand   1 : 3 
     FF USV Jena   vs.   Saarbrücken   1 : 4 
     SG Lütgendortmund   vs.   TeBe Berlin   1 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 22.10.  11:00   Gersten   vs.   Holstein Kiel   2 : 1 
     1.FFC Frankfurt   vs.   Pulheim   4 : 0 
     Turbine Potsdam   vs.   FCR Duisburg   2 : 3 
     Hamburger SV   vs.   Wattenscheid 09   5 : 0 
     TuS Köln rrh.   vs.   Karlsruher SC   4 : 0 
     Weinberg   vs.   Saarbrücken   0 : 3 
     Friedenstal   vs.   TeBe Berlin   1 : 2 
     Crailsheim   vs.   Wacker München   6 : 0 
     Jügesheim   vs.   FF USV Jena   2 : 4  n.V.
     Wolfsburg   vs.   Heike Rheine   4 : 1 
     Gütersloh   vs.   Jahn Calden   9 : 0 
     Dirmingen   vs.   SC Sand   1 : 3  n.V.
     Lok Leipzig   vs.   Essen-Schönebeck   0 : 5 
     SG Lütgendortmund   vs.   Timmel   2 : 1  n.V.
 So. 22.10.  12:00   Bayern München   vs.   Bad Neuenahr   2 : 1 
 So. 22.10.  14:00   SC Freiburg   vs.   Sindelfingen   4 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 02.09.  12:00   Siegelbach   vs.   TuS Köln rrh.   6 : 7  n.E.
 Sa. 02.09.  14:00   Weinberg   vs.   Regensburg   3 : 1 
     Niendorf   vs.   Friedenstal   0 : 1 
     Jägersburg   vs.   Sindelfingen   0 : 5 
     Engen   vs.   Karlsruher SC   5 : 7  n.E.
     Löchgau   vs.   Crailsheim   0 : 10 
     Jügesheim   vs.   Niederkirchen   3 : 1 
     Oldesloe   vs.   Wattenscheid 09   7 : 8  n.E.
     Wolfenbüttel   vs.   Pulheim   1 : 5 
     BTS Neustadt   vs.   Wolfsburg   0 : 16 
     Oythe   vs.   Gütersloh   0 : 8 
     Kommern   vs.   Wacker München   0 : 4 
     Finnentrop   vs.   Timmel   1 : 6 
     Hagsfeld   vs.   Saarbrücken   1 : 2 
 So. 03.09.  11:00   SV Dirmingen   vs.   FCE Aue   1 : 0 
     1. FFV Erfurt   vs.   SC Sand   7 : 8  n.E.
     Hafen Rostock   vs.   Victoria Gersten   0 : 8 
     SG Lütgendortmund   vs.   FFV Neubrandenburg   1 : 0 
 So. 03.09.  14:00   TuS Ahrbach   vs.   FF USV Jena   1 : 5 
     Hallescher FC   vs.   Jahn Calden   0 : 4 
     Rot-Weiss Flatow   vs.   TeBe Berlin   0 : 9 
     Union Berlin   vs.   Holstein Kiel   3 : 4 
 Fr. 08.09.  19:00   Ratinger SV   vs.   Lok Leipzig   1 : 4