Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
Name Vorname Abgebender Verein Neuer Verein
Achtermeier Thomas SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode SV Einheit 1912 Worbis
Acker Arlindo SC 1903 Weimar FSV Fortuna Hopfgarten
Adamitza Jens SpVgg Eintracht Erfurt 94 FSV Rot-Wei Breitungen
Ahne Nico TSV Kromsdorf SV 1951 Gaberndorf
Alagz Murat anderes Bundesland FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Alert Kay SV Blau-Wei Westerengel VfB Werther 1920
Allstedt Michael SG Fortuna Remstdt SV Blau-Wei Ballstdt
Anding Uwe SG Alemania Bauerbach LSV Rhnpforte Melkers
Andrich Tom FSV Ilmtal Zottelstedt SV 59 Fortuna Frankendorf
Anisch Enrico TSV 1898 Oppurg SV Blau-Wei Niederpllnitz
Ansorg Florian SV Slzfeld TSV 1911 Bibra
Anton Enrico SV 1909 Schlovippach SG Aue Grobrembach
Appelbaum Martin FSV 46 Am Ettersberg Schndorfer SV 1949
Arnold Maik FSV Eintracht 06 Hildburghausen SV 07 Hselrieth
Arold Thomas Hohenlsener SV SG Hohndorf/Pllwitz
Asche Sebastian TSG "Glck Auf" Kehmstedt LSG Blau-Wei Growechsungen
Aschenbach Maik SC Leinefelde 1912 SV Westerwald Wachstedt
Babbel Lars SV 59 Martinroda SV Blau-Wei 09 Kieselbach
Baberschke Andr FSV Rot-Wei 90 Menterode FSV 06 Holzthaleben
Bahler Steffen SV 05 Friedrichroda ZSG Grn-Wei Waltershausen
Bartsch Mathias DJK SV Arenshausen SV 03 Gerbershausen
Basse Karsten FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen VfB Werther 1920
Baum Christopher SG tteroda Neukirchen SC Einheit Pferdsdorf-Spichra
Baumgarten Liesa Neuanmeldung VfR Jagdshof 1931
Bnder Maik TSV 03 Urbach SV National Auleben
Becke Steve Kidelbrcker SV 91 FSV 1990 Grningen
Becker Christian Kindelbrcker SV 91 VfB Oldisleben
Becker Ronny SV Schmlln 1913 LSV 1889 Altkirchen
Becker Sebastian FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen SV Hannovera Niedersachswerfen
Becker Tobias anderes Bundesland SV Blau-Wei Tngeda
Berger Stephan VfL 06 Saalfeld SG Saaletal 51
Bergmann Martin SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jena-Zwtzen
Berner Martin Neuanmeldung TSV Zollhaus Kamsdorf
Berning Matthias SG Rotation Tannroda FC Einheit Bad Berka
Berthold Uwe SV Fortuna Ingersleben ESV Lokomotive 1948 Neudietendorf
Biedermann Torsten SV Hermsdorf/Thringen Kraftsdorfer SV 03
Bielig Enrico SV Kranichfeld 1861 SG Rotation Tannroda
Bieniek Mike EFC Ruhla 08 SG Werratal Neuenhof
Bier Christian anderes Bundesland Dorndorfer SV 03
Birkenwald Nico SV Germania Ilmenau FC Hinternah-Schnbrunn
Birnfeld Thomas Hachelbicher SV FSV 90 Bellstedt
Bittner Toni SV Eintracht Niedergebra SV SCHOTT Jena
Blaha Michael VfB Werther 1920 TSV 03 Urbach
Blase Mathias SV Eintracht Wolfersdorf TSV 1860 Dornburg
Blasse Sebastian TSV Kerspleben SV Blau-Wei 90 Hochstedt
Blaurock Daniel SV Empor Walschleben FC Gebesee 1921
Blazek Miroslav anderes Bundesland SV Mobach
Blerim Murtezi ZSG Grn-Wei Waltershausen SG Fortuna Remstdt
Bocek Martin Neuanmeldung ZFC Meuselwitz
Bohm Christian SG tteroda Neukirchen SC Einheit Pferdsdorf-Spichra
Bohm Tobias SG tteroda Neukirchen SC Einheit Pferdsdorf-Spichra
Boldhaus Mario FV BC 07 Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
Borris Marcus SG Bischleben/Mbisburg TSV Motor Gispersleben
Both Norman Kalbsriether SV VfB Schnewerda
Bckel Jrg SV Schmlln 1913 SV Motor Altenburg
Bhm Julia SV 01 Empor Dreiigacker SV 1921 Walldorf
Bhm Steffen TSV 1990 Bilzingsleben Kindelbrcker SV 91
Bhmert Maik Spielvereinigung Klettbach SV 70 Tonndorf
Brsch Patrick SV Herrmannsacker TSV 03 Urbach
Brack Cornelius anderes Bundesland FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Braun David FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen SV Einheit 90 Wolkramshausen
Braun Michael WSG Thringer Wald Zella-Mehlis TSV Zella-Mehlis
Braune Marc 1.FC Ktsch Kiliansroda TSV 1864 Magdala
Brunlich Dennis anderes Bundesland VfB Steudnitz 1990
Brunling Steve FSV 06 Ohratal Ohrdruf SG Concordia Grfenhain
Breitbarth Maximilian SV Kleinfurra SV Einheit 90 Wolkramshausen
Brockmann Stefan SV Eintracht Niedergebra VfB Friedetal Sollstedt
Broda Falko LSV 1889 Altkirchen SV Schmlln 1913
Bromund Tim VfB Hachelstein Asbach FSV Schmalkalden
Brose Hannes SC 07 Schleusingen Erlauer SV Grn-Wei
Brckner Sven 1.FC Sonneberg 2004 TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
Buchs Philipp SV Rot-Wei Kraja SV Blau-Wei 90 Lipprechterode
Bursian Philipp VSG Union Weimar-Nord FSV Weimar-Nohra 1997
Busch Kai anderes Bundesland SV Rot-Wei 50 Wundersleben
Busch Stefan TSV 1911 Bibra TSV 1921 Berkach
Buschmann Kevin TSV Zollhaus Kamsdorf SV 1883 Schwarza
Bchner Heiko SV Blau-Wei Heubisch SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
Bchner Markus Eichsfelder SV Kirchohmfeld SV Einheit 1912 Worbis
Caba Philipp anderes Bundesland Thringer SV Wnschendorf
Cancello Ernesto Neuanmeldung SG tteroda Neukirchen
Carl Falko SC 07 Schleusingen SG Reurieth/Beinerstadt
Catterfeld Steve FC Blau-Wei Dachwig-Dllstdt ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
Cerwinka Andr anderes Bundesland SV SCHOTT Jena
Choschzig Adrian SV Arnstadt-Rudisleben SG Motor Arnstadt
Cyriax Thomas FC Gebesee 1921 FC Blau-Wei Dachwig-Dllstdt
Dahms Marcel Borntaler SV Erfurt 93 FC Borntal Erfurt
Dellit Jrg FSV Schmalkalden FSV Floh-Seligenthal
Denner Kai SV Germania Oberweid SV Blau-Wei Kaltenwestheim
Dittmar Kevin TSV 1898 Mittelhausen SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt 94
Dornieden Kay anderes Bundesland FC Wacker 14 Tesitungen
Dmmling Jan SV 1876 Gera-Pforten Hohenlsener SV
Drig Felix FC Borntal Erfurt Sportfreunde Marbach
Dring Manuel DJK-SG Struth 1921 SV Hainich Heyerode
Dring Patrick Borntaler SV Erfurt 93 FC Borntal Erfurt
Drehmann Maik SV Grn-Wei Kutzleben SV Blau-Wei Gangloffsmmern
Dressler Denny SG 1.FC/Chemie Greiz SG Hohndorf/Pllwitz
Dressler Ren SG Hohndorf/Pllwitz VSG 1960 Cossengrn
Druselmann Andy SV 1893 Niederorschel SG Birkungen 07
Durieux Alain Neuanmeldung SV Eintracht Wipperdorf
Ebert Mario SV Wacker 04 Harras SV 03 Eisfeld
Eckart Carsten SG Birkungen 07 Dingelstdter SV 1911
Eckstein Timm Neuanmeldung Postsportverein Jena
Egelkraut Patrick VfB Werther 1920 SG Leimbach
Eib Florian Borntaler SV Erfurt 93 FC Borntal Erfurt
Eichhorn Michael SV Schwarz-Wei Fambach 09 SV Rotterode
Eick Michael SG Gerstungen/Vitzeroda SV Eintracht Berka/Werra
Elias Petr Neuanmeldung ZFC Meuselwitz
Elter Sandro anderes Bundesland SV Grn-Wei Uthleben
Elze Christian FSV Udestedt SV Gelb-Schwarz Grabe
Engelhardt Jrg SV Edelwei Keffershausen Dingelstdter SV 1911
Engelhardt Stephanie Neuanmeldung VfR Jagdshof 1931
Erbse Kevin SG Traktor Teichel FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Erdmann Daniel FSV Uder 1921 SG Lutter
Erdmann Ronny Neuanmeldung TSG Stotternheim
Eschrich Isabelle VfR Jagdshof 1931 SV 1920 Mupperg
Etimenko Nikolaj Neuanmeldung SV 1899 Mhlhausen
Falk Mathias SG Hohndorf/Pllwitz SV 60 Untergrochlitz
Falk Peter SV 05 Friedrichroda FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Felsch Philipp 1.FC Gera 03 TSV Gera-Westvororte
Fickel Karsten SG Alemania Bauerbach LSV Rhnpforte Melkers
Fiebig Ren SV Stahl Unterwellenborn FC Lokomotive Erfurt
Fiedler Erik FC Thringen Weida SV Blau-Wei Niederpllnitz
Fischer Daniel Neuanmeldung SSV Traktor Nbdenitz
Fischer Dennis SV Empor Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt
Fischer Steffen Jugend und Freizeit Wlfingerod VfB Friedetal Sollstedt
Fischer Steven anderes Bundesland FSV Eintracht 06 Hildburghausen
Fleischer Sascha SV Gehren 1911 SV Herschdorf
Fleischhauer Nico VfB Steudnitz 1990 SV Jena-Zwtzen
Fliebach Michael Kraftsport&Fitneverein Ichtershausen SG Eintracht Kirchheim 46
Flock Christian SG Urbach 49 FSV Rot-Wei 90 Menterode
Focke Andreas SSV Traktor Nbdenitz SV Schmlln 1913
Frstel Martin SV Kickers Maua SG Handel Jena E.V.
Frster Steve SV Grn-Wei Waldau SV Eintracht Oberland
Franke Mario SV Blau-Wei Brehme VfB 1922 Bischofferode
Franke Stefan SV Jena-Lobeda 77 Fortuna Jena
Freche Thomas ZFC Meuselwitz TSV Windischleuba
Freitag Sren Turnverein Elxleben FC Blau-Wei Dachwig-Dllstdt
Frey Michael VfL 1990 Gera SV Roschtz
Fricke Marcus SV Einheit Weienborn SV Bernterode
Friedrich Martin 1.FC Kppelsdorf 1910 TSV 1923 Neuenbau
Frost Axel VfB Apolda SV Blau-Wei Schmiedehausen 1950
Frh Steven anderes Bundesland SV Glck-Auf Bleicherode
Funke David SV Lokomotive Altenburg SV Einheit Altenburg
Funke Patrick SV Lokomotive Altenburg SV Einheit Altenburg
Funke Robert Greizer SV Hainberger SV Greiz
Geier Florian FC Gebesee 1921 FC Blau-Wei Dachwig-Dllstdt
Geisler Martin Herpfer SV 07 Mehmelser SV Rot-Wei
Gentzsch Patrick SV Blau-Wei 52 Erfurt SV Fortuna Ingersleben
Gerlach Daniel SV Fortuna Suhltal SV Concordia Lauchrden 1891
Germer Michael FC Gebesee 1921 SV Empor Walschleben
Geschonneck David FC Grn-Wei Buttelstedt SSV 1990 Mannstedt
Gener Robert SSV Blau-Wei Wollersleben SV Einheit 90 Wolkramshausen
Glser Tobias 1.FC Kppelsdorf 1910 SV Germania Judenbach
Glinka Steffen SV Eitech Pfaffschwende FSV Thalwenden
Glombik Martin VfL 06 Saalfeld FC Lokomotive Saalfeld
Gollos Heiko Neuanmeldung SV 1924 Mnchenbernsdorf
Gbel Alexander SG Traktor Teichel VfL 06 Saalfeld
Gbel Christopher TSG Reinsdorf 1902 Rot-Weiss Gorsleben
Grbing Thomas SG Urbach 49 FSV Rot-Wei 90 Menterode
Graf Dominic SV 1899 Mhlhausen Bollstedter SV Blau-Wei
Gramann Silvio TSV 1860 Rmhild SV 07 Milz
Grauel Maik SV Aga TSV Gera-Westvororte
Graupner Andy Neuanmeldung SV Lokomotive Altenburg
Grfe Marcus TSV Gera-Westvororte Postsportverein Gera
Gretsch Christian TSV 1898 Oppurg SV Stahl Unterwellenborn
Gries Patrick DJK SV Arenshausen SV 03 Gerbershausen
Gro Felix SG tteroda Neukirchen SC Einheit Pferdsdorf-Spichra
Grune Dan Kraftsdorfer SV 03 SV Aga
Gnsch Enrico FSV Martinroda FV BC 07 Arnstadt
Haage Sebastian Neuanmeldung SC Fortuna Erfurt 96
Hackel Andreas Neuanmeldung SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
Hackel Gerd Eichsfelder SV Kirchohmfeld SV Einheit 1912 Worbis
Hackenthal Andr Borussia Neuendorf FC Wacker 14 Teistungen
Hagen Franz TSG Krimderode Nordhuser SV
Hampf Kevin anderes Bundesland FC Rot-Wei Erfurt
Hanus Marko SG Rosenthal Blankenstein SV Helmsgrn
Hardt Martin SV Eintracht Stepfershausen SV 01 Empor Dreiigacker
Hartmann Marco SV Erfurt-Liberal Sportfreunde Marbach
Hartung Benjamin SV Deube Groliebringen SV Fortuna Griesheim
Hartung Michael TSV 1891 Breitenworbis Eichsfelder SV Kirchohmfeld
Hartung Thomas SSV Blau-gelb Mellingen-Taubach SV Fortuna Groschwabhausen
Haselhuhn Tobias SV Blau-Wei Brehme SV Einheit 1912 Worbis
Hasert Robert WSG Thringer Wald Zella-Mehlis TSV Zella-Mehlis
Hastolz Marcus FSV Eintracht Wechmar SV Fortuna Seebergen
Hecker Stefan FSV 90 Bellstedt TSG "Glck-Auf" Kehmstedt
Heimann Thomas SV Fortuna Ingersleben Tttelstdter SV
Heinze Dirk SV 1861 Liebschwitz VfL 1990 Gera
Heinzmann Nico FSV Lucka 1910 SV Gerstenberg 1954
Heise Oliver Neuanmeldung SG Leimbach
Helbing Thomas FSV 90 Bellstedt Hachelbicher SV
Hellfritsch Andr SV 61 Weira TSV 1898 Neunhofen
Hellmann Tobias Tabarzer SV 1887 SV Emsetal
Hellrung Christoph SC Leinefelde 1912 SV Gernrode 1887
Helmerich Alexander SC 1921 Obermafeld Ellingshuser SV Blau-Wei
Henneberger Bernd SV Concordia Erfurt SG Bischleben/Mbisburg
Herbst Daniel SV Orlamnde SV Eintracht Wipperdorf
Hermann Mario SV Grn-Wei Oechsen Sportverein 1901 Gehaus
Herrmann Frank anderes Bundesland Rot-Weiss Gorsleben
Herzer Marcel FC Thringen Weida SV Jena-Lobeda 77
Hess Christian SV Ritschenhausen Mehmelser SV Rot-Wei
Hess Norman SG Urbach 49 SG Ammern
Hesse Heiko SG Hrseltal Stedtfeld FSV 1968 Behringen
Hesse Michael VfB Elleben 1997 SG Eintracht 62 Obernissa
He Robert SV Alach SV Empor Walschleben
Heun Marco SV Grn-Wei Waldau SV 08 Schleusingerneundorf
Heusinger Andr TSV 1908 Gompertshausen TSV 08 Gleichamberg
Hildebrandt Raik anderes Bundesland VfB 09 Pneck
Hildebrandt Tom SV Blau-Wei 90 Waffenrod SG Simmersberg Schnett
Hilger Ren SV Herschdorf FSV Mellenbach/Sitzendorf
Hilke Ronny Neuanmeldung VfL 1990 Gera
Hiller Patrick Eurotrink Kickers FCL Gera TSV 1886 Gera-Leumnitz
Hochhaus Ulf SV Witterda SV Empor Walschleben
Hofmann Christoph Dorndorfer SV 03 FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866
Hofmeister Jan SG Altengottern/Welsbach FSV 1886 Bad Langensalza
Hohaus Steven Neuanmeldung SV 1899 Mhlhausen
Holzhuser Francis SV Empor Erfurt SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof
Hoppe Kati SV National Auleben Hachelbicher SV
Hosang Guido VfB Blau-Wei Voigtstedt SG Birkungen 07
Hotze Anja Neuanmeldung SV Blau-Wei Ballstdt
Hotzel Martin SV Etterwinden Marksuhler SV
Huck Christopher FC Union Erfurt VfL Mammut Erfurt
Huke Michael BSV Eintracht Sondershausen FSV 06 Holzthaleben
Huther Claudia SC 1903 Weimar TSV 1864 Magdala
Isikhan Murat FC Borntal Erfurt SC 1910 Vieselbach
Ittner Jens SV Blau-Wei 51 Bad Frankenhaus SV Viktoria Heldrungen
Jacob Sebastian TSV Blau-Wei Helmershausen SV 1921 Walldorf
Jahn Marcus VfL 06 Saalfeld TSV Zollhaus Kamsdorf
Jahn Tobias SV Grn-Wei Siemerode SG Marth
Jandeck Maik SG "An der Lache" Erfurt VfB Grn-Wei 1990 Erfurt
Jarosz Pawel SG Altengottern/Welsbach SG Lok/Wartburgstadt Eisenach
Jentzsch Christian SV Fortuna Gefell FSV Hirschberg/Saale
John Annelie FSV Einheit Eisenberg FV Rodatal Zllnitz
John Benjamin SV Dietzhausen SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
John Christoph ESV Lokomotive 1948 Neudietendorf SV Fortuna Seebergen
John Phillip Kraftsport&Fitneverein Ichtershausen SG Eintracht Kirchheim 46
Joseph Frank SV Grn-Wei Waldau SV 51 Dingsleben
Jung Steffen SV Rot-Wei Wiesenthal FSV Schwarzbach/Thringen
Jnemann Norbert Neuanmeldung SG Birkungen 07
Kabus Christian SV Blau-Schwarz 02 Smmerda SV Rot-Wei 50 Wundersleben
Kachel Christoph VfB Werther 1920 SV Germania 08 Heringen
Kalks Eric FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Empor Weimar 06
Kallenbach Daniel Langenfelder SV 1919 Fischbacher SV
Kallmeyer Stefan VfB Steudnitz 1990 SV Jena-Zwtzen
Kamgaing Kamdem-Serge SV Blau-Gelb Wipfra SV Ilmtal Manebach
Karpa Sven SV Etterwinden SV 49 Eckardtshausen
Kaufhold Christian Dingelstdter SV 1911 SV Edelwei Kefferhausen
Kaufmann Thomas ZSG Grn-Wei Waltershausen SV Atlantis Waltershausen
Kaupert Steven Neuanmeldung SV Rotterode
Kstner Anja Neuanmeldung SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen
Kstner Sascha SV Blau-Wei Greuen SV EIntracht Bretleben
Keppler Andreas Neuanmeldung SG Birkungen 07
Kessler Benjamin SG Traktor Eckstedt SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt 94
Kieslich Danny SV Roschtz FV Gera Sd
Kleemann Norman FSV Grobreitenbach/Altenfeld SV Gehren 1911
Klo Christoph SV Blau-Wei Greuen SV Blau-Wei Westerengel
Kltzing Marcus TSV 1898 Oppurg SV Blau-Wei 90 Neustadt/Orla
Kirsten Patrick TSV 1924 Eicha FSV Eintracht 06 Hildburghausen
Kittlaus Carmen Neuanmeldung SV 1920 Mupperg
Klaus Torsten anderes Bundesland FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Klehm Matthias FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen VfB Werther 1920
Kliebe David Neuanmeldung FSV 06 Holzthaleben
Klimm Lucas SV Glck-Auf Bleicherode SV Eintracht Wipperdorf
Kipker Benjamin SV SCHOTT Jena SV Bucha
Knabe Stefan anderes Bundesland TSV 03 Urbach
Knabe Tom VfB Apolda ZLSG Wormstedt
Knapp Thomas Neuanmeldung FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866
Knauer Stephan SV Ritschenhausen Spielvereinigung Vachdorf
Knaust Maik FC Union Mhlhausen Bollstedter SV Blau-Wei
Knick Marcel Eurotrink Kickers FCL Gera VfL 1990 Gera
Knoch Christin Neuanmeldung SV 1920 Mupperg
Knopf Mike TSV 1898 Oppurg VfB 09 Pnek
Knll Benjamin FSV Eintracht Wechmar SV Gnthersleben 1960
Kober Anett LSV 49 Oettersdorf VfR Phnix Oberbhmsdorf
Kohl Maximilian FC Empor Weimar 06 FSV Weimar-Nohra 1997
Kohlhas Steve SV Grn-Wei Gospenroda SV Dippach 1926
Kopiecki Rafal SG Altengottern/Welsbach SG Lok/Wartburgstadt Eisenach
Kditz Stefan SV Fortuna Groschwabhausen FC Einheit Bad Berka
Khler Martin SV Union Friemar SG Fortuna Remstdt
Khler-Thees Florian 1.FC Sonneberg 2004 VfB Steinach
Kllner Marcel ZSG Grn-Wei Waltershausen SV Emsetal
Knig Andr Neuanmeldung SG "An der Lache" Erfurt
Knig Daniel SV Rot-Wei Unterschnau SV Rotterode
Knig Marcel SV 1895 Eintracht Rohr Ellingshuser SV Blau-Wei
Knig Mario SG "Glcksbrunn" Schweina 1947 Postsportverein Jena
Knig Philipp SV 08 Rothenstein SV Kickers Maua
Kppe Marko VfB Artern 1919 SG Traktor Schnfeld
Kstler Florian BSV Eintracht Sondershausen SG Kyffhuser Steinthaleben
Kraft Alexander SV Ilfeld SV Herrmannsacker
Kral Ladislav anderes Bundesland SG 1.FC/Chemie Greiz
Kramer Matthias SV Wacker 04 Harras SV 07 Hselrieth
Kramer Sebastian Borntaler SV Erfurt 93 Tttelstdter SV
Krampitz Philip SV Einheit Legefeld FSV Weimar-Nohra 1997
Kratz Andr SG Seehausen SV 58 Esperstedt
Kraus Mark FSV Rot-Wei Gowitz 1990 TSV Zollhaus Kamsdorf
Krbel Sebastian FSV 90 Bellstedt SG Empor Sondershausen
Krhmer Domenique SV Arnstadt-Rudisleben SV Fortuna Ingersleben
Krmer Daniel anderes Bundesland SV Germania Ilmenau
Krmer Maik VfB Grn-Wei 1990 Erfurt FSV Smmerda
Krepf Stefan Kraftsport&Fitneverein Ichtershausen SV Fortuna Ingersleben
Kretschmann Thomas SG Donndorf FSV 1968 Behringen
Kretzer Stephan FC Empor Weimar 06 FC Einheit Bad Berka
Kreuzburg Tino OTG 1902 Gera Postsportverein Gera
Krizsan Robert anderes Bundesland SV Westring Gotha
Kroll Stephan FC Motor Zeulenroda Triebeser Sportverein
Kuczera Marcel SV 1921 Walldorf SV Blau-Wei Kaltenwestheim
Kuhles Stefan SC 1918 Groengottern SV Grn-Wei Schnstedt
Kulisch Michael Schmalkaldener FC Weidebrunn SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof
Kurashko Dmitry Neuanmeldung SG Fortuna Remstdt
Kutlovci Rahim SG "An der Lache" Erfurt FC Union Erfurt
Khne Sven SG Bodenrode-Westhausen SV Germania Wstheuterode
Khnlenz Mathias FSV Schleiz SG Grkwitz
Lamm Sebastian anderes Bundesland SV Slzhayn
Lange Alexander FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen TSG Krimerode
Lange Christian anderes Bundesland SV Union Friemar
Lapp Sven Kraftsport&Fitneverein Ichtershausen SG Eintracht Kirchheim 46
Laumann Joseph anderes Bundesland FC Rot-Wei Erfurt
Lauterbach Torsten SV Schwerborn SV 95 Ballstedt
Lehmann Christian TSG Stotternheim TSV Kerspleben
Lehmann Frank FC Thringen Weida FC Motor Zeulenroda
Lehner Michael FC Borntal Erfurt SV Olympia Haleben
Lehnert Heike Neuanmeldung FSV 07 Lauscha
Leimbach Christian Klingser Sportverein RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
Leitenstorfer Moritz Borntaler SV Erfurt 93 FC Borntal Erfurt
Lemser Michael SV Eintracht Ernstroda ZSG Grn-Wei Waltershausen
Lendner David anderes Bundesland VfL 1990 Gera
Lerche Stephan Neuanmeldung FC Union Erfurt
Leschowski Maik Neuanmeldung FSV Weimar-Nohra 1997
Lesk Christoph SV Alach Sportfreunde Marbach
Lieb Steffen SV Rottmar/Gefell SG 1951 Sonneberg
Liebermann Robin anderes Bundesland SV Empor 90 Eishausen
Liebetrau Marcus SV Hermsdorf/Thringen ZSG Grn-Wei Waltershausen
Liemen Michael SG Lok/Wartburgstadt Eisenach FSV 1968 Behringen
Linde Torsten Neuanmeldung Kraftsport&Fitneverein Ichtershausen
Lindner Lars FSV Fortuna Hopfgarten FSV Weimar-Nohra 1997
Linsel Marcus SV Hannovera Niedersachswerfen RSV Woffleben
Lippold Robert FSV Grn-Wei Blankenhain SSV Blau-Gelb Mellingen-Taubach
Lott Martin Neuanmeldung TSV Rossdorf 08
Loussaief Jamel Ben SV Arnstadt-Rudisleben SG Motor Arnstadt
Lber Martin Kraftsport&Fitneverein Ichtershausen ESV Lokomotive Arnstadt
Lffelholz Thomas VfB Grn-Wei 1990 Erfurt FC Union Erfurt
Luthardt Franziska FSV 1999 Mengersgereuth-Hmmern SV 1920 Mupperg
Lutz Torsten SV Grn-Wei Waldau SV Eintracht Oberland
Lux Christian FSV Wutha-Farnroda EFC Ruhla 08
Lbbecke Marcus SV Glck-Auf Bleicherode SV Eintracht Niedergebra
Lbcke Stefan SV Germania Wstheuteroda 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Machel Ren VfB Hachelstein Asbach SV Wernshausen
Madalschek Daniel TSG Stotternheim SC 1910 Vieselbach
Magalhaes Carlos-Lopes OTG 1902 Gera SV Aufbau Altenburg
Malter Sebastian SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz SG 1951 Sonneberg
Mandroschek Martin 1.FC Sonneberg 2004 TSV 1894 Unterlind
Markert Felix SV 1883 Schwarza FC Erfurt-Nord
Marth Andreas SV Eintracht Stepfershausen Herpfer SV 07
Martjuschew Daniel SV Victoria Mechterstdt FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Matthes Sven FC Thringen Weida Hohenlsener SV
Melchert Tobias FC 02 Barchfeld SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
Mende Thomas SG "An der Lache" Erfurt VfL Mammut Erfurt
Menskowski Tony FC Union Erfurt VfB Grn-Wei 1990 Erfurt
Merten Andrea Neuanmeldung SV Blau-Wei Ballstdt
Meusel Jens 1.FC Sonneberg 2004 TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
Meyer Jan SV Glckauf Lehesten VfR Bad Lobenstein
Meyer Lucien SG Traktor Eckstedt SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt 94
Michel Darius anderes Bundesland ZSG Grn-Wei Waltershausen
Milde Denny SG 1.FC/Chemie Greiz FC Motor Zeulenroda
Mindt Ren Hauterodaer SV 1962 SG Empor Sondershausen
Morgenroth Thomas SV Jena-Lobeda 77 FV Rodatal Zllnitz
Mosinski Nick SG "An der Lache" Erfurt TSV 1898 Mittelhausen
Mller Marcus VfL 06 Saalfeld TSG Bau Saalfeld-Remschtz
Mnchgesang Roge-Omar SV Werningshausen SV Olympia Haleben
Musielak Kurt Neuanmeldung TSG Bau Saalfeld-Remschtz
Mutschmann Stefan SV Rot-Wei 50 Wundersleben FC Gebesee 1921
Mller Alexander SV 87 Henneberg FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen
Mller Frank Neuanmeldung SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts
Mller Kevin FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen SV Slzhayn
Mller Marcel VfB 09 Pneck TSV 1898 Oppurg
Mller Martin VfL 06 Saalfeld FC Lokomotive Saalfeld
Mller Nils anderes Bundesland SV Jena-Lobeda 77
Mller Olaf SG Aue Grobrembach SV Blau-Schwarz 02 Smmerda
Mller Sebastian SV Trusetal 05 FV Inselberg Brotterode
Mller Tobias SV 1960 Seltendorf FSV 1999 Mengersgereuth-Hmmern
Mller Tobias Neuanmeldung TSV Zollhaus Kamsdorf
Nagel Christopher anderes Bundesland SG Aue Grobrembach
Nagel Tobias FSV Smmerda VfB Grn-Wei 1990 Erfurt
Nahser Daniel Neuanmeldung TSG Bau Saalfeld-Remschtz
Naumann Gino FC Weiensee 03 SV Blau-Wei Gangloffsmmern
Naumann Uwe VfB Gera SV Klengel-Serba 09
Negelen Wim FSV Wacker 03 Gotha SV Union Friemar
Nessel Marcus SV Empor Walschleben FC Gebesee 1921
Niebling Hannes Langenfelder SV 1919 SV Fortuna Mhra
Nieswandt Michael SSV Lobeda FV Einheit 04 Jena
Nitsche Andreas anderes Bundesland TSV 1865 Langewiesen
Nrnberger Sascha FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
Ntzel Alexander SV Eintracht Wolfersdorf SSV 38 Groenstein
Oberender Silvio FSV Eintracht Eisenach Mosbacher SV 1911
Oberlnder Stefan VfL 04 Meiningen SV Ritschenhausen
Obermeit Sebastian LSG Aufbau Sundhausen SV Grolohra
Opitz Henry Schmalkaldener FC Weidebrunn SV Trusetal 05
Osinski Sven SV Rot-Wei Wiehe SV Fortuna Mnchpfiffel
Ostrouska Bojan Neuanmeldung SG Lok/Wartburgstadt Eisenach
Otto Lucas FSV Birkenfelde 1921 FSV Thalwenden
Otto Ronny SV 03 Eisfeld SV Falke Sachsenbrunn
Pabst Nino Jugend und Freizeit Wlfingerod SV Grolohra
Pachali Kevin SV Blau-Wei Niederpllnitz SV Blau-Wei Auma
Panhans Sebastian FSV Rot-Wei Breitungen FC Schwallungen
Patermann Martin SG Reurieth/Beinerstadt SV 51 Dingsleben
Paul Christian anderes Bundesland Hainberger SV Greiz
Paul Steven SV 1962 Hohleborn FSV Floh-Seligenthal
Paule Stefan Fortuna Jena FSV Goldlauter
Paulmann Kay FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen LSG Aufbau Sundhausen
Pellmann Rico FC Motor Zeulenroda SG 1.FC/Chemie Greiz
Penthin Rico FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen TSV 03 Urbach
Pertuch Ralf SV Frtha-Unkeroda SV 49 Eckardtshausen
Peter Maik SV Siebleben 06 SV Eintracht 67 Gotha
Peter Patrick SV Siebleben 06 SV Eintracht 67 Gotha
Petersohn Robert Kraftsport&Fitneverein Ichtershausen SV Fortuna Ingersleben
Pezely Marcel SV Ilfeld FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Pfaff Enrico SV Union Friemar SV Fortuna Ermstedt 1990
Pfeifer David SG "An der Warthe" Nda SV Concordia Riethnordhausen
Pichl Andreas SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
Picht Daniel TSG "Glck Auf" Kehmstedt SV Eintracht Wipperdorf
Pleger Marcel SV 03 Eisfeld SV 1897 Gomannsrod
Plewnia Steffen Neuanmeldung SG Franken Wurzbach
Polk Christian SC 06 Oberlind TSV 1864 Unterlind
Pommer Florian SV 08 Schleusingerneundorf FC Hinternah-Schnbrunn
Popp Enrico SV Hmpfershausen RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
Phlitz Christopher SG Donndorf SV Blau-Wei 90 Allmenhausen
Prokoph Kai Neuanmeldung SC 1910 Vieselbach
Pudel Tobias FC Grn-Wei Buttelstedt FSV 46 Am Ettersberg
Puls Gregor FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen VfB Werther 1920
Radecker Mario SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar FC Einheit Bad Berka
Rades Kevin FSV "Drei Gleichen" Mhlberg SV Fortuna Seebergen
Rauch Stefan Klingser Sportverein RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
Rauh Sandra Neuanmeldung SV 1920 Mupperg
Reiber Christoph VfB Artern 1919 SG Traktor Schnfeld
Reichardt Andreas SV 58 Heygendorf SV Klengel-Serba 09
Reiche Frank Sportfreunde Leubingen FSV Smmerda
Reimann Steffen 1.FC Kppelsdorf 1910 SG 1951 Sonneberg
Reinemann Oliver FC Blau-Wei Dachwig-Dllstdt FC Erfurt-Nord
Reinhardt Sebastian SG tteroda Neukirchen SV Eintracht Ifta
Reiter Nicky SG Nessetal Wenigenlupnitz FSV 1968 Behringen
Rennebach Jens FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen TSV 03 Urbach
Renner Tobias TSV 1923 Neuenbau SV Germania Judenbach
Reppert Jens SV Eintracht Stepfershausen SV 1911 Mendhausen
Reukauf Kevin SG Reurieth/Beinerstadt SV 51 Dingsleben
Reum Christian SV Emsetal SV Deube Groliebringen
Rexhuser Robin SV Hmpfershausen Mehmelser SV Rot-Wei
Rhode Matthias TSV 1924 Reinholterode FSV Uder 1921
Richter Andreas VSG Union Weimar-Nord FSV Weimar-Nohra 1997
Richter Christian Neuanmeldung FSV 06 Klleda
Riedel Robert Spielvereinigung Klettbach SV Fortuna Groschwabhausen
Rierl Christiane Neuanmeldung SV 1920 Mupperg
Rink Marie-Christin VfR Jagdshof 1931 SV 1920 Mupperg
Rinke Christopher anderes Bundesland SV Eintracht Wipperdorf
Rodeck Marko SV Venus 1920 Weilar Sportverein Thalbrgel
Rodenstock Sebastian SG Blau-Wei Ershausen DJK-SG Struth 1921
Romei Fabian FC Empor Weimar 06 FSV 46 Am Ettersberg
Rosenbauer Marcel anderes Bundesland TSV Germania 1884 Sonneberg-West
Rosenkranz Steve SV St. Gangloff 1990 FV Gera Sd
Romeisl Till SV SCHOTT Jena FSV Grn-Wei Blankenhain
Rother Carsten anderes Bundesland SV Jena-Lobeda 77
Rottmann Frank SC 09 Effelder FSV 1999 Mengersgereuth-Hmmern
Rowicki Piotr SV Fortuna Seebergen ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
Rhrig Christoph FSV Birkenfelde 1921 FSV Thalwenden
Rsler David FSV Eintracht Wechmar SV Gnthersleben 1960
Rubner Simon TSV Zella-Mehlis SV Dietzhausen
Rudakoff William SC 1903 Weimar SV SCHOTT Jena
Ruhland Kendy FV Rot-Wei Gerterode SV 1893 Niederorschel
Russnack Tino VfL Mammut Erfurt SV Kranichfeld 1861
Rger Franziska Neuanmeldung SV 1920 Mupperg
Saal Marius FC Borntal Erfurt Sportfreunde Marbach
Sachse Lars SV Empor Erfurt TSV 1862 Grofahner
Salkovic Enis anderes Bundesland FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Satzkowski Christine Neuanmeldung TSV Knigsleben
Schauer Frank-Peter anderes Bundesland SV Elstertal Bad Kstritz
Schdel Benjamin SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz SG Grn-Wei  Catterfeld
Schdel Paul SV Concordia Riethnordhausen FC Erfurt-Nord
Schfer Heiko Neuanmeldung SV Grn-Wei Siemerode
Schfer Matthias SV Blau-Wei Westerengel SV Blau-Wei Greuen
Schfer Mirko FSV Grn-Wei Steinbach-Hallenberg VfB Hachelstein Asbach
Scheer Christoffer Eurotrink Kickers FCL Gera VfB Grn-Wei 1990 Erfurt
Scheler Annabel VfR Jagdshof 1931 SV 1920 Mupperg
Scheller Sebastian SV 1911 Mendhausen Hainaer Sportverein
Schiek Michel Marksuhler SV FSV Herda
Schiwietz Marcus Neuanmeldung TSV Bttstedt 1914
Schleicher Daniel SV 62 Westgreuen SG Kyffhuser Steinthaleben
Schlesier Norman 1.FC Gera 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03
Schlvogt Nicki FSV Grn-Wei Blankenhain SV 70 Tonndorf
Schmauch Sebastian SG Felchta SV 1899 Mhlhausen
Schmelzer Michael anderes Bundesland FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen
Schmidt Alexander SV 1921 Walldorf Herpfer SV 07
Schmidt Jesreel SV Blau-Wei 52 Erfurt FC Union Erfurt
Schmidt Jrg Spielvereinigung Vachdorf SV 01 Empor Dreiigacker
Schmidt Samuel SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz SG Grn-Wei Catterfeld
Schmidt Sebastian FC Gebesee 1921 SG Bischleben/Mbisburg
Schmidt Thomas SV Grn-Wei Straufurt SV Rot-Wei Wundersleben
Schmuck Sebastian SV Gera-Langenberg SV Elstertal Bad Kstritz
Schneider Dirk Sportfreunde Marbach FC Borntal Erfurt
Schneider Konrad Borntaler SV Erfurt 93 FC Borntal Erfurt
Schneider Norman Neuanmeldung SV Bindersleben
Schneider Tobias FSV 97 Sttzerbach SV Rennsteig
Scholz Daniel OTG 1902 Gera SV Klengel-Serba 09
Scholz Matthias SV Germania 08 Heringen SV Einheit 90 Wolkramshausen
Schostock Alexander anderes Bundesland VfB 09 Pneck
Schott Florian Neuanmeldung FSV 1999 Mengersgereuth-Hmmern
Schnau Christoph SV 05 Friedrichroda ZSG Grn-Wei Waltershausen
Schnberg Freddy SSV 1923 Udersleben SG Einheit Rottleben
Schpfer Patrick SV Einheit 90 Wolframshausen SV Grolohra
Schrder Tobias Neuanmeldung SG Rotation Tannroda
Schrter Dominik anderes Bundesland Rot-Weiss Gorsleben
Schrter Martin FC Erfurt-Nord SG Traktor Eckstedt
Schug Steffen FSV 1978 Burgtonna VfL Mammut Erfurt
Schulz Frank Kraftsdorfer SV 03 SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen
Schulz Karsten SV Blau-Wei 91 Bad Frankenhausen Hauterodaer SV 1962
Schumann Chris FV Gera Sd TSV Gera-Westvororte
Schumann Markus SV Grn-Wei Niedertrebra SV Blau-Wei Schmiedehausen 1950
Schler Alexander SV Elektro-Keramik Veilsdorf TSV 08 Gleichamberg
Schler Steffen Neuanmeldung TSV Bttstedt 1914
Schtz Roland SV Fortuna Frienstedt SV Grn-Wei Nottleben
Schwanz Markus SV Ottenhausen 1921 TSV 1912 Kannawurf
Schwarz Marco TSV 1869 Sundhausen SV Union Friemar
Schwgergen Dirk SG Grkwitz SV Eliasbrunn
Schwrer Lisa anderes Bundesland 1.Frauenfuballverein Erfurt
Seidel Florian SV Schmlln 1913 SSV Traktor Nbdenitz
Seidel Jrg SC 1921 Obermafeld DJK Wolfmannshausen
Seifert Paul SV Rot-Wei Knau/Plothen TSV Germania Krlpa
Seiler Heimo SG Blau-Wei 90 Steinsdorf Hohenlsener SV
Selicha Radek Neuanmeldung ZFC Meuselwitz
Selig Bjrn FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen VfB Werther 1920
Seltner Maik SV Fortuna Gefell FSV Hirschberg/Saale
Senger Bjrn FC Union Mhlhausen FSV 06 Holzthaleben
Senz Stefan FV BC 07 Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
Seugling Marco SV Eintracht Stepfershausen Herpfer SV 07
Seyfarth Marc TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf TSV 1905 Dalitz
Siegel Sebastian TSG "Glck Auf" Kehmstedt VfB Werther 1920
Silber Nadine Neuanmeldung SG Eintracht Kirchheim 46
Sinaba Bakary anderes Bundesland VfB 09 Pneck
Sippach Steffen SV Jena-Zwtzen VfB Steudnitz 1990
Skaba Ronny SC 1910 Vieselbach SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt 94
Sommer Daniel FSV Eintracht 06 Hildburghausen SV 07 Hselrieth
Spillner Torsten SV Kleinfurra WSV 77 Windehausen
Sprl Mario SSV 38 Groenstein SV Klengel-Serba 09
Stabs Andr SV Bucha SV SCHOTT Jena
Stade Tobias ESV Lokomotive Arnstadt SV Schmira
Staffel Holger TSV Ummerstadt 1868 SG Blau-Wei Klitz
Stammberger Maria VfR Jagdshof 1931 SV 1920 Mupperg
Starke Stephan FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen VfB Werther 1920
Staude Martin SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden
Stecher David SV Witterda FSV Khnhausen
Stein Stephan SG Union Rastenberg FSV Smmerda
Steltner Eric FC Empor Weimar 06 SV Grn-Wei Groobringen
Stephan Michael SG "Glcksbrunn" Schweina 1947 FSV Leimbach
Steppan Marc SG Altengottern/Welsbach SG Lok/Wartburgstadt Eisenach
Steudel Johannes SG 1.FC/Chemie Greiz Hainberger SV Greiz
Steudte Dominic anderes Bundesland SV Chemie Gotha
Stckel Martin SV Blau-Wei 90 Neustadt/Orla SV Linda
Strau Stefan FC 02 Barchfeld FC Schwallungen
Strom Adolf SV Falke Sachsenbrunn SV 03 Eisfeld
Sturm Michael FC Thringen Weida FSV Grn-Wei Blankenhain
Sutr Jan Neuanmeldung SV Fortuna Unterkatz
Szot Christian SV 1893 Niederorschel SV Grn-Wei Deuna
Tabaja Ayman-Mohamad Neuanmeldung SV Ilmtal Manebach
Tarne Stefan VfL 1990 Gera Lusaner Sport Club 1980
Tubert Frank TSV Haselbach 1920 SV 1960 Seltendorf
Theileis Felix FC Thringen Weida SV Blau-Wei Niederpllnitz
Thiel Felix anderes Bundesland ZFC Meuselwitz
Thiel Maik ZSG Grn-Wei Waltershausen SV Atlantis Waltershausen
Thiess Frank Landsportverein Streufdorf 1990 TSV 08 Gleichamberg
Thurau Jan FSV Udestedt SV Blau-Wei 90 Hochstedt
Tippmann Heiko SV Ngelstedt 1912 FSV 1886 Bad Langensalza
Tomasini Mario SG Geraberg/Elgersburg SV Fortuna Griesheim
Treitl Stefan FC Carl Zeiss Jena Fortuna Jena
Trenkelbach Danny SV Emsetal Tabarzer SV 1887
Triller Jrg Neuanmeldung SV SCHOTT Jena
Ullrich-Kleiner Martin SV Empor Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt
Unbehau Stefan SV Blau-Wei 52 Erfurt SC Fortuna Erfurt 96
Unger Dominik TSG Krimderode FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen
Venth Hagen VfB Werther 1920 TSV 03 Urbach
Vogel Andr Neuanmeldung SV Eintracht Dobitschen
Vogelbein Martin SV Normania Treffurt DJK-SG Struth 1921
Vogt Martin SV Urnshausen SV Grn-Wei Oechsen
Voigt Patrick TSV 1865 Langewiesen FSV 1928 Grfinau-Angstedt
Volkmar Torsten SpVgg. Eintracht Erfurt 94 SV Blau-Wei 52 Erfurt
Vollmer Tino VfR Bad Lobenstein FSV Grn-Wei Stadtroda
Vlke Felix TSV Zollhaus Kamsdorf SV Stahl Unterwellenborn
Vlkel Glenn anderes Bundesland SC 1910 Vieselbach
Wagner Christian Neuanmeldung SV Lokomotive Altenburg
Wagner Christian Neuanmeldung SV Rennsteig
Wagner Daniel SV Fortuna Unterkatz Fischbacher SV
Wagner Matthias SV Arnstadt-Rudisleben Kraftsport&Fitneverein Ichtershausen
Wagner Michael SV Gera-Langenberg SV Elstertal Bad Kstritz
Wagner Stefan SG Obertopfstedt SV Eintracht Bretleben
Wagner Tobias FC Empor Weimar 06 SV 1951 Gaberndorf
Wallstein Enrico SV Fortuna Ballhausen SG Einheit Schwerstedt
Wally Steve FC Thringen Jena Postsportverein Jena
Walter Heiko SSV Grn-Wei Grfenthal FSV Mellenbach/Sitzendorf
Walter Robert FSV Preuen Bad Langensalza FC Union Mhlhausen
Walther Steffen VfB Wangenheim 04 SG Grn-Wei Catterfeld
Wanger Maik SV Oberschnau 04 SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Helmershof
Whner Marco SV Jena-Zwtzen SV Fortuna Groschwabhausen
Wldchen Sandro FC Gebesee 1921 FSV Smmerda
Wegener Marcel VfB Oldisleben SV Fortuna Griefstedt
Wegner Andreas SV Motor Altenburg SV Aufbau Altenburg
Wehlmann Ralf Neuanmeldung SC 1910 Vieselbach
Weidner Christopher SG Unterwirbach Probstzellaer Sportverein
Weidner Mario anderes Bundesland Kindelbrcker SV 91
Weiland Norman SV 1910 Kahla SV Kickers Maua
Weile Daniel TSV 1911 Bibra Spielvereinigung Vachdorf
Weinholdt Claus FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen SV Grn-Wei Uthleben
Weise Matthias SV Blau-Wei 52 Erfurt SG Traktor Eckstedt
Wei Alexander VfL Mammut Erfurt FC Erfurt-Nord
Wei Holger FSV Goldlauter TSV Benshausen
Wei Thomas Horsmarer SV 1990 VfL Hpstedt
Wendland Tim SC 1903 Weimar SV Ollendorf 1927
Wenk Andr SV 1899 Mhlhausen Bollstedter SV Blau-Wei
Werner David SG "Union" Isserstedt SV Gleistal 90
Werner Eric FC Union Erfurt SV Concordia Erfurt
Werner Falk FC Thringen Weida SV Blau-Wei Niederpllnitz
Werner Steffi anderes Bundesland SV 1920 Mupperg
Weschke Christian FSV Schleiz SG Grkwitz
Westergerling Nicki Neuanmeldung SC 1918 Groengottern
Wiedemann Ren SV Grn-Wei Groobringen FSV 46 Am Ettersberg
Wiedemann Sebastian SV Grn-Wei Groobringen FSV 46 Am Ettersberg
Wiegleb Daniel anderes Bundesland FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Wiegleb Thomas SV National Auleben SG Blau-Gelb Grsbach
Wiegler Andy Hainaer Sportverein TSV Ummerstadt 1868
Wieldis Christopher FSV 06 Ohratal Ohrdruf SG Grn-Wei Catterfeld
Wilhelm Anne FC 02 Barchfeld SV Trusetal 05
Wilhelm Martin anderes Bundesland SG Gerstungen/Vitzeroda
Wilk Mirko anderes Bundesland TSV Blau-Wei Helmershausen
Wille Mathias SV Blau-Wei 90 Lipprechtrode FSG 99 Salza-Nordhausen
Windels Lars SV Roschtz TSV 1886 Gera-Leumnitz
Wink Steven FC Union Erfurt SV Blau-Wei 52 Erfurt
Winter Stefan SC Leinefelde 1912 SV Gernrode 1887
Winterkorn Stefan 1.FC Gera 03 VfB 09 Pneck
Witzel Christian SV 05 Friedrichroda SG Concordia Grfenhain
Wohlleben Max SV Victoria Mechterstdt SV Schwabhausen
Wolf Tobias TSV Ummerstadt 1868 SV 07 Hselrieth
Wolfram Nils FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FC Blau-Wei Dachwig-Dllstdt
Wolter Patrick ZFC Meuselwitz TSV Windischleuba
Wundersee Nina Neuanmeldung SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen
Zacher Michael LSV 1889 Altkirchen SV Schmlln 1913
Zapp Tobias SV Schmlln 1913 SV Lbichau
Zech Andreas anderes Bundesland SV 70 Tonndorf
Zech Ronny anderes Bundesland SV Jena-Lobeda 77
Zehner Petrina Neuanmeldung SV 1920 Mupperg
Zemke Tobias FSV 06 Klleda Olbersleber SV 1914
Ziegler Marco SV Gleistal 90 SV Jena-Zwtzen
Zietz Patrick FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen SC Leinefelde 1912
Zimmermann Daniel SV Grn-Wei Waldau SV Eintacht Oberland
Zimmermann Juliane FC Lokomotive Saalfeld Frauenfussball USV Jena
Zimmermann Nico anderes Bundesland FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866
Zimmermann Sandro SG Gerstungen/Vitzerdoda SG Hrseltal Stedtfeld
Zink Maik SC Leinefelde 1912 SG Birkungen 07
Zosel Mike SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt BSC Apolda
Zuntners Mareks Neuanmeldung SG Lok/Wartburgstadt Eisenach
Zurawski Max SV Gera-Langenberg SV Elstertal Bad Kstritz
 

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed