Der Spieltag der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 2

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore 
 Sa.   02.12.   13:30   SV Bad Frankenhausen   vs.   SV Empor Walschleben   8 : 0 
 So.   17.12.   14:00   FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   3 : 3 
 Sa.   17.02.   14:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben   vs.   SC Leinefelde 1912   2 : 1 
 So.   18.02.   12:30   FC Union Erfurt   vs.   SV National Auleben   6 : 0 
 So.   18.02.   14:00   SV BW Büßleben 04   vs.   VfB Artern 1919   4 : 2 
 Do.   28.03.   19:30   DJK SV Arenshausen   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   3 : 6 
 Mi.   01.05.   14:30   VfB 1922 Bischofferode   vs.   SC 1918 Großengottern  - : -
 Mi.   08.05.   18:30   SV GW Siemerode   vs.   SV Wüstheuterode  - : -

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   Tore  TD  Pkt. 
 1.     FSV 06 Kölleda   8   5   1   2   14 : 10   4   16  
 2.     SV Blau-Weiß´90 Bad Frankenhausen   7   3   3   1   15 : 10   5   12  
 3.     SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode   7   3   1   3   7 : 8   -1   10  
 4.     SV Germania Wüstheuterode 1921   7   3   1   3   8 : 10   -2   10  
 5.     SV Empor Walschleben   8   3   1   4   13 : 24   -11   10  
 6.     SC 1918 Großengottern   7   3   0   4   12 : 13   -1   9  
 7.     FSV Sömmerda   8   2   1   5   19 : 24   -5   7  
 8.     DJK SV Arenshausen   7   1   3   3   8 : 12   -4   6  
 9.     VfB Artern 1919   7   2   0   5   13 : 19   -6   6  
 10.     FC Erfurt Nord (A)   8   1   2   5   11 : 19   -8   5  
 11.     SV National Auleben (N)   8   1   1   6   12 : 28   -16   4  
 12.     VfB 1922 Bischofferode (N)   7   1   1   5   9 : 28   -19   4  
 13.     SC Leinefelde 1912   8   1   0   7   7 : 16   -9   3  
 14.     TSV Motor Gispersleben   7   1   0   6   13 : 24   -11   3  
 15.     SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04   6   0   2   4   4 : 13   -9   2  
 16.     FC Union Erfurt (N)   8   0   1   7   12 : 21   -9   1  

Drösis Sportstudio



PODCAST


vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed