Der Spieltag der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 2

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore 
 Sa.   02.12.   13:30   SV Bad Frankenhausen   vs.   SV Empor Walschleben   8 : 0 
 So.   17.12.   14:00   FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   3 : 3 
 Sa.   17.02.   14:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben   vs.   SC Leinefelde 1912   2 : 1 
 So.   18.02.   12:30   FC Union Erfurt   vs.   SV National Auleben   6 : 0 
 So.   18.02.   14:00   SV BW Büßleben 04   vs.   VfB Artern 1919   4 : 2 
 Do.   28.03.   19:30   DJK SV Arenshausen   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   3 : 6 
 Mi.   01.05.   14:30   VfB 1922 Bischofferode   vs.   SC 1918 Großengottern  - : -
 Mi.   08.05.   18:30   SV GW Siemerode   vs.   SV Wüstheuterode  - : -

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   Tore  TD  Pkt. 
 1.     SV Blau-Weiß´90 Bad Frankenhausen   8   8   0   0   26 : 6   20   24  
 2.     SV Germania Wüstheuterode 1921   7   6   1   0   20 : 8   12   19  
 3.     SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04   9   5   4   0   23 : 12   11   19  
 4.     TSV Motor Gispersleben   8   6   0   2   25 : 18   7   18  
 5.     DJK SV Arenshausen   8   6   0   2   13 : 8   5   18  
 6.     FC Erfurt Nord (A)   7   4   3   0   20 : 10   10   15  
 7.     SC 1918 Großengottern   7   5   0   2   18 : 11   7   15  
 8.     SV Empor Walschleben   7   4   3   0   10 : 3   7   15  
 9.     SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode   7   4   1   2   24 : 12   12   13  
 10.     SC Leinefelde 1912   7   4   1   2   14 : 8   6   13  
 11.     FSV 06 Kölleda   7   4   1   2   11 : 11   0   13  
 12.     SV National Auleben (N)   7   4   0   3   13 : 7   6   12  
 13.     FSV Sömmerda   7   3   1   3   16 : 13   3   10  
 14.     FC Union Erfurt (N)   7   3   0   4   16 : 15   1   9  
 15.     VfB Artern 1919   8   2   2   4   14 : 15   -1   8  
 16.     VfB 1922 Bischofferode (N)   7   2   1   4   16 : 20   -4   7  

Drösis Sportstudio



PODCAST


vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed