zurück

Männer Thüringenpokal

 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 23.03.  15:00   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena  - : -
 So. 24.03.  14:00   FC Thüringen Weida   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 18.11.  13:00   TSV Gispersleben   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida   0 : 3 
     SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena   0 : 6 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   5 : 3  n.E.
 Sa. 18.11.  14:00   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   4 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 14.10.  14:00   BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 9 
     FSV GW Stadtroda   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida   0 : 3 
     SV Schmölln 1913   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 2 
     SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   0 : 5 
 So. 15.10.  14:00   TSV Gispersleben   vs.   FSV Orlatal   5 : 4 
     SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   Eintracht Eisenberg   7 : 6  n.E.
     1. FC Eichsfeld   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   0 : 6 
     FC Ad Fahner Höhe   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena   0 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 08.09.  17:30   SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena   0 : 4 
 Sa. 09.09.  14:00   SpVgg Siebleben 06   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida   1 : 3  n.V.
     FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   1. FC Eichsfeld   0 : 4 
     FSV Sömmerda   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 14 
     TSV Gispersleben   vs.   FC Saalfeld   4 : 3 
     SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   2 : 0 
     BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   SVW Bad Salzungen   2 : 1 
     Eintracht Eisenberg   vs.   FSV Waltershausen   6 : 3 
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   1 : 10 
     SpVgg Geratal   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   1 : 10 
     FC 02 Barchfeld   vs.   SV Schmölln 1913   1 : 2 
     FSV Orlatal   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   3 : 1 
     SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena   1 : 0 
 So. 10.09.  14:00   1. Suhler SV 06   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda   1 : 8 
     SV Borsch 1925   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 3 
     FC Ad Fahner Höhe   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   7 : 6  n.E.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 11.08.  18:15   Einheit Rudolstadt   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 2  n.V.
 Fr. 11.08.  18:30   FC Thüringen Jena   vs.   FSV Schleiz   2 : 1 
     1. FC Eichsfeld   vs.   SC Leinefelde 1912   8 : 2 
 Sa. 12.08.  14:00   FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   2 : 5 
 Sa. 12.08.  15:00   1. Suhler SV 06   vs.   SC 1918 Großengottern   2 : 1 
     SpVgg Siebleben 06   vs.   SV GW Gospenroda   2 : 0  W
     SVW Bad Salzungen   vs.   SV National Auleben   1 : 0 
     Steinbach-Hallenberg   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   0 : 2 
     SV 08 Steinach   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida   0 : 5 
     FSV Sömmerda   vs.   VfB Bischofferode   1 : 0 
     VfB Apolda   vs.   SpVgg Geratal   0 : 5 
     TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   FC Saalfeld   3 : 4 
     Eintracht Eisenberg   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   2 : 1 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   BSG Chemie Kahla   0 : 1 
     VfR Bad Lobenstein   vs.   FC Ad Fahner Höhe   0 : 4 
     FSV 06 Ohratal   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   3 : 4  n.E.
     Schweina-Gumpelstadt   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   1 : 3 
     SV 1921 Walldorf   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   2 : 3 
     SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   FC Union Erfurt   2 : 1 
 Sa. 12.08.  17:30   FSV 1996 Preußen BLSZ   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   2 : 3 
 Sa. 12.08.  18:00   SG Ammern   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   4 : 5  n.E.
 So. 13.08.  14:00   SV Borsch 1925   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt   2 : 1 
     FC 02 Barchfeld   vs.   SV GW Siemerode   2 : 0 
 So. 13.08.  15:00   Herpfer SV 07   vs.   FSV Waltershausen   1 : 3 
     SV BW Büßleben 04   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 3 
     FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 : 3 
     SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   SV Bad Frankenhausen   5 : 4  n.E.
     SV Rositz   vs.   FSV Orlatal   2 : 5  n.V.
     SV Nh.-Schierschnitz   vs.   SV BW Neustadt/O.   1 : 7 
     SpG Moßbach   vs.   SV Schmölln 1913   0 : 8 
      Freilos      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  - : -
 Sa. 26.08.  15:00   FSV GW Stadtroda   vs.   Einheit Bad Berka   5 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 29.07.  14:00   SV Empor Walschleben   vs.   SV GW Siemerode   1 : 2 
 Sa. 29.07.  15:00   SpVgg Siebleben 06   vs.   VfL Meiningen 04   5 : 1 
     1. FC Sonneberg 04   vs.   BSG Chemie Kahla   3 : 4 
     FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   1. FC Greiz   4 : 1 
     SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Erlauer SV GW   5 : 2 
     FSV Orlatal   vs.   VfB 09 Pößneck   4 : 2 
     FSV Floh/Seligenthal   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   0 : 6 
     SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   Eintracht Eisenberg   2 : 5 
     SpG Roßleben   vs.   FSV Waltershausen   0 : 8 
 So. 30.07.  14:00   DJK SV Arenshausen   vs.   SV Bad Frankenhausen   0 : 1 
 So. 30.07.  15:00   SV Borsch 1925   vs.   VfB Artern 1919   3 : 0 
     SV BW Büßleben 04   vs.   FSV Hildburghausen   4 : 3  n.V.
     Mosbacher SV 1911   vs.   SC 1918 Großengottern   0 : 9 


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed