|
zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 2 - SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen
ST |
Anstoss |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
1. |
Sa, 02.08. 15:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
Empor Walschleben
|
1 : 0 |
|
2. |
Fr, 08.08. 18:00 |
FSV Preußen BLS |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
2 : 0 |
|
3. |
So, 24.08. 14:30 |
SV GW Siemerode |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
4 : 1 |
|
4. |
So, 31.08. 14:30 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt II
|
1 : 7 |
|
5. |
So, 14.09. 14:30 |
TSV Bad Tennstedt |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
1 : 1 |
|
6. |
Sa, 20.09. 15:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
SpG Körner
|
0 : 4 |
|
7. |
So, 12.10. 14:30 |
SpG Arenshausen |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
5 : 0 |
|
8. |
Sa, 04.10. 15:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
LSG Großwechsungen
|
2 : 3 |
|
9. |
Sa, 18.10. 15:00 |
SpG Westerengel |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
2 : 3 |
|
10. |
Sa, 25.10. 15:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
SpG Erfurt Nord
|
3 : 3 |
|
11. |
So, 02.11. 14:00 |
FC Gebesee 1921 |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
3 : 1 |
|
12. |
Sa, 08.11. 14:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
FSV Sömmerda
|
2 : 3 |
|
13. |
Sa, 15.11. 14:00 |
SV BW Büßleben |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
5 : 1 |
|
14. |
Sa, 07.03. 14:00 |
Empor Walschleben |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
1 : 0 |
|
15. |
Sa, 14.03. 14:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
FSV Preußen BLS
|
1 : 2 |
|
16. |
Sa, 21.03. 14:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
SV GW Siemerode
|
1 : 5 |
|
17. |
So, 12.04. 14:30 |
SC Heiligenstadt II |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
2 : 2 |
|
18. |
Sa, 18.04. 15:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
TSV Bad Tennstedt
|
1 : 2 |
|
19. |
So, 26.04. 14:30 |
SpG Körner |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
7 : 0 |
|
20. |
Sa, 02.05. 15:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
SpG Arenshausen
|
3 : 1 |
|
21. |
So, 10.05. 14:30 |
LSG Großwechsungen |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
2 : 3 |
|
22. |
Sa, 16.05. 15:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
SpG Westerengel
|
0 : 0 |
|
23. |
Mo, 25.05. 14:30 |
SpG Erfurt Nord |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
0 : 0 |
|
24. |
Sa, 30.05. 15:00 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
FC Gebesee 1921
|
4 : 3 |
|
25. |
Sa, 06.06. 15:00 |
FSV Sömmerda |
vs. |
SV Bad Frankenhausen
|
1 : 1 |
|
26. |
So, 14.06. 14:30 |
SV Bad Frankenhausen |
vs. |
SV BW Büßleben
|
3 : 0 |
|
zum Gesamtspielplan |
|
Drösis Sportstudio
PODCAST
|
|
|