Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
Sa. | 27.04. | 14:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2 : 1 |
Sa. | 27.04. | 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | vs. | SV BW´90 Neustadt | 1 : 3 |
Sa. | 27.04. | 15:00 | FSV Schleiz | vs. | Schweina-Gumpelstadt | 0 : 2 |
Sa. | 27.04. | 15:00 | FSV 1996 Preußen BLSZ | vs. | 1. FC Eichsfeld | 1 : 2 |
Sa. | 27.04. | 15:00 | FC Thüringen Weida | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 : 3 |
Sa. | 27.04. | 15:00 | SpVgg Geratal | vs. | Union Mühlhausen | 3 : 0 |
So. | 28.04. | 14:00 | Wacker Nordhausen | vs. | FC Ad Fahner Höhe | 2 : 3 |
So. | 28.04. | 15:00 | FSV 06 Ohratal | vs. | BSV Sondershausen | 1 : 3 |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | (1.)  | FC An der Fahner Höhe (A) | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 67 : 22 | 45 | 63 | |
2. | (2.)  | BSG Wismut Gera | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 69 : 22 | 47 | 56 | |
3. | (3.)  | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen (A) | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 57 : 30 | 27 | 45 | |
4. | (6.)  | SV SCHOTT Jena | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 51 : 25 | 26 | 42 | |
5. | (4.)  | FC Thüringen Weida | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 56 : 35 | 21 | 42 | |
6. | (5.)  | FSV Schleiz | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 43 : 43 | 0 | 40 | |
7. | (7.)  | 1. FC Eichsfeld | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 41 : 34 | 7 | 39 | |
8. | (8.)  | SV Blau-Weiß´90 Neustadt/Orla (N) | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 47 : 46 | 1 | 38 | |
9. | (9.)  | FSV 1996 Preußen Bad Langensalza | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38 : 47 | -9 | 33 | |
10. | (12.)  | Spielvereinigung Geratal | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 32 : 46 | -14 | 27 | |
11. | (10.)  | FC Union Mühlhausen (N) | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 35 : 55 | -20 | 27 | |
12. | (11.)  | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 37 : 41 | -4 | 26 | |
13. | (13.)  | FC Saalfeld | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 36 : 56 | -20 | 20 | |
14. | (14.)  | FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 39 : 67 | -28 | 17 | |
15. | (16.)  | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 16 : 63 | -47 | 12 | |
16. | (15.)  | FSV 06 Ohratal Ohrdruf (N) | 24 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 29 : 61 | -32 | 11 |