Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal KFA Sonneberg

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.05.  15:00   FSV Rauenstein II   vs.   Lauscha/Neuhaus II   1 : 3 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 01.05.  15:00   FSV Rauenstein II   vs.   TSV Wacker Steinheid   5 : 1 
     Lauscha/Neuhaus II   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind   1 : 0 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 07.04.  15:00   SC 06 Oberlind II   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind   0 : 1 
     1. FC Köppelsdorf   vs.   TSV Wacker Steinheid   3 : 4  n.E.
     FSV Rauenstein II   vs.   Nh.-Schierschnitz II   2 : 0 
     Lauscha/Neuhaus II   vs.   Germania Judenbach   1 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 24.07.  15:00   SV BW Heubisch   vs.   Nh.-Schierschnitz II   1 : 6 
 Sa. 30.07.  15:00   Lauscha/Neuhaus II   vs.   Rennsteig Ernstthal   3 : 1 
 So. 31.07.  12:15   SC 06 Oberlind II   vs.   VfR Jagdshof 1931   4 : 2 
 So. 31.07.  14:00   FSV Rauenstein II   vs.   Sonneberg-West II   3 : 2 
 So. 31.07.  15:00   Germania Judenbach   vs.   TSV 1894 Unterlind   4 : 1 
     1. FC Köppelsdorf   vs.   SV 08 Steinach II   3 : 0 
     SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   FC Sonneberg 04 II   1 : 0 
     TSV Wacker Steinheid   vs.   Mengersg.-Hämmern   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 17.07.  15:00   SG Hasenthal/H.   vs.   Nh.-Schierschnitz II   3 : 4 
     FC Heinersdorf   vs.   VfR Jagdshof 1931   2 : 5 
     FC BW Schalkau II   vs.   SV BW Heubisch   1 : 3 
 Sa. 23.07.  16:00   VfB Steinach   vs.   Sonneberg-West II   4 : 5  n.V.
     SG 51 Sonneberg II   vs.   Lauscha/Neuhaus II   0 : 7 
 So. 24.07.  15:00   SC 09 Effelder II   vs.   SV 08 Steinach II   2 : 7 
     SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   SV 1920 Mupperg   3 : 0 
     TSV Wacker Steinheid   vs.   Sonneberg-West III   8 : 0 
     FSV Rauenstein II   vs.   FC BW Schalkau   3 : 2 
     SV Rottmar/Gefell   vs.   FC Sonneberg 04 II   0 : 6 
     SV 1960 Seltendorf   vs.   Mengersg.-Hämmern   4 : 5  n.V.
     TSV 1923 Neuenbau   vs.   TSV 1894 Unterlind   0 : 4 
      Freilos      Rennsteig Ernstthal  - : -
     Freilos      SC 06 Oberlind II  - : -
     Freilos      Germania Judenbach  - : -
     Freilos      1. FC Köppelsdorf  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed