Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks
zurück

Männer Kreispokal SFV Erfurt

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 08.06.  18:00   VfB GW´90 Erfurt   vs.   SG Lache Erfurt II   4 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 29.04.  14:00   VfB GW´90 Erfurt   vs.   SV BW´52 Erfurt   4 : 1 
     SV Alach   vs.   SG Lache Erfurt II   2 : 4  n.E.
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 04.03.  13:00   SC Fortuna Erfurt   vs.   VfB GW´90 Erfurt   0 : 5 
 So. 04.03.  13:30   TSG Stotternheim   vs.   SV BW´52 Erfurt   7 : 8  n.E.
     SV Erfurt-Liberal   vs.   SG Lache Erfurt II   2 : 4 
     SV Alach   vs.   SV BW Hochstedt   5 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  13:30   TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SV BW Hochstedt   1 : 2 
     TSG Stotternheim   vs.   SG Erfurt-Nord II   2 : 0 
     VfB GW´90 Erfurt   vs.   Eintracht Erfurt II   3 : 0 
     SG Bischleben/M. II   vs.   SV BW´52 Erfurt   3 : 5  n.E.
     TSV Kerspleben II   vs.   SV Alach   3 : 4 
     SV Alach II   vs.   SC Fortuna Erfurt   1 : 3  n.V.
     SG Azmannsdorf   vs.   SG Lache Erfurt II   0 : 7 
 Sa. 12.11.  14:00   SV Erfurt-Liberal   vs.   FSV Kühnhausen   7 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 01.10.  11:00   TSV Gispersleben II   vs.   SV BW´52 Erfurt   1 : 10 
 Sa. 01.10.  13:00   SG Lache Erfurt IV   vs.   TSV Kerspleben II   1 : 2 
 Sa. 01.10.  14:00   ESV Lok Erfurt II   vs.   FSV Kühnhausen   0 : 1 
     TSG Stotternheim II   vs.   Eintracht Erfurt II   2 : 7 
     SG Bischleben/M. II   vs.   SV Ingersleben II   2 : 1 
 Sa. 01.10.  14:30   VfB GW´90 Erfurt II   vs.   SV BW Hochstedt   9 : 10  n.E.
     Fortuna Frienstedt   vs.   VfB GW´90 Erfurt   2 : 3  n.V.
 So. 02.10.  14:00   SV Walschleben II   vs.   SV Alach   2 : 3 
 So. 02.10.  14:30   SV Schmira   vs.   SV Alach II   2 : 4 
     SV Ermstedt   vs.   SC Fortuna Erfurt   3 : 5 
     SV Erfurt-Liberal   vs.   FSV Kühnhausen II   10 : 2 
     SC Vieselbach   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   1 : 4 
 Mo. 03.10.  10:30   SC Fortuna Erfurt II   vs.   SG Azmannsdorf   2 : 7 
 Mo. 03.10.  13:30   FC Union Erfurt II   vs.   SG Erfurt-Nord II   13 : 14  n.E.
 Mo. 03.10.  14:00   TSG Stotternheim   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt   2 : 1 
     Windischholzhausen 2   vs.   SG Lache Erfurt II   1 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 30.07.  14:00   SC Fortuna Erfurt   vs.   Spfrd. Marbach II   4 : 3 
     Fortuna Frienstedt   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt II   6 : 3 
     SV Schwerborn II   vs.   SG Lache Erfurt II   0 : 10 
     TSV Gispersleben II   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt II   4 : 1 
 Sa. 30.07.  14:30   SG Bischleben/M. II   vs.   SV BW´52 Erfurt II   2 : 0 
 Sa. 30.07.  15:00   SV Ingersleben III   vs.   SV BW Hochstedt   0 : 2  W
 So. 31.07.  11:00   FC Union Erfurt III   vs.   VfB GW´90 Erfurt   0 : 10 
 So. 31.07.  14:00   SG Molsdorf/B. II   vs.   SV Walschleben II   0 : 8 
     SV Schwerborn   vs.   SV BW´52 Erfurt   3 : 6 
     ESV Lok Erfurt II   vs.   SV BW Büßleben II   1 : 0 
     Fortuna Frienstedt 2   vs.   TSG Stotternheim II   1 : 2 
 So. 31.07.  14:30   SG Salomé/Marbach   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt   1 : 8 
     SV Ingersleben   vs.   Eintracht Erfurt II   2 : 3 
     SC Vieselbach II   vs.   VfB GW´90 Erfurt II   3 : 4 
     SV Schmira   vs.   SG Lache Erfurt III   9 : 8  n.E.
     SV BW Hochstedt II   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   0 : 7 
     FC Union Erfurt II   vs.   SG Harz 04/PSV   7 : 4 
     TSG Stotternheim   vs.   Windischholzhausen   2 : 1 
     SV Töttelstädt   vs.   SV Ermstedt   1 : 6 
      Freilos      13 Mannschaften  - : -


Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed