Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Facebook Twitter
4 5 2 3 6 5 1
powered by zLiga
Die Statistiken der Männer Thüringenliga


   Torschützen       Eigentore       Zuschauer   

Torschützen Männer Thüringenliga (2016/2017)

 Pos.   Name   Mannschaft   Tore 
 1.   David Thorwarth   SpVgg Geratal   20 
 2.   Patrick Schellenberg   SG 47 Schweina   19 
 3.   Jon Mogge   Wacker Nordhausen II   17 
 4.   Daniel Trübenbach   FC Fahner Höhe   16 
 5.   Patrick Scholz   FC Eisenach 2011   15 
 6.   Denis Jäpel   SC 1903 Weimar   15 
 7.   Torsten Klaus   Wacker Nordhausen II   14 
 8.   Tony Braunschweig   SpVgg Geratal   14 
 9.   Zvonimir Teklic   FC Eisenach 2011   13 
 10.   Rico Heuschkel   Motor Altenburg   13 
 11.   Adrian Wilhelm   1. SC Heiligenstadt   13 
 12.   Johannes Rosenhan   SC 1903 Weimar   12 
 13.   Carlo Preller   FC Fahner Höhe   12 
 14.   Mariusz Wolanski   SpG Teistungen   11 
 15.   Takuya Shirasaka   FC Eisenach 2011   10 
 16.   Maciej Wolanski   SpG Teistungen   10 
 17.   Christopher Lehmann   SV Ehrenhain   10 
 18.   Thomas Gäbler   Eintracht Eisenberg   9 
 19.   Ivan Peric   1. SC Heiligenstadt   9 
 20.   Felix Hartung   SpVgg Geratal   9 
 21.   Benjamin Hertel   FSV Martinroda   9 
 22.   Sebastian Möhlhenrich   1. SC Heiligenstadt   8 
 23.   Robert Menz   FSV Martinroda   8 
 24.   Patrick Reichel   Motor Altenburg   7 
 25.   Manuel Starke   ZFC Meuselwitz II   7 
 26.   Danny Reuther   Eintracht Eisenberg   7 
 27.   Younes El Antaki   FSV Wacker Gotha   6 
 28.   Tshomba Luvumbu Oliveira   FSV Martinroda   6 
 29.   Rick Küntzelmann   SpG Leinefelde   6 
 30.   René Neumaier   SV Ehrenhain   6 
 31.   Marc Janke   FSV Wacker Gotha   6 
 32.   Maik Wegner   ZFC Meuselwitz II   6 
 33.   Kevin Undeutsch   SV Rositz   6 
 34.   Jan Schmidt   SpVgg Geratal   6 
 35.   Benjamin Pufe   FSV Wacker Gotha   6 
 36.   Andy Knutas   SV Ehrenhain   6 
 37.   Ugur Albayrak   Wacker Nordhausen II   5 
 38.   Serdar Suliman   FSV Martinroda   5 
 39.   Michál Marcin Wolanski   SpG Teistungen   5 
 40.   Marco Gebhardt   SpG Leinefelde   5 
 41.   Marcel Hummel   SC 1903 Weimar   5 
 42.   Kevin Grob   SG 47 Schweina   5 
 43.   Jörg Böckel   SV Rositz   5 
 44.   Felix Zschäck   ZFC Meuselwitz II   5 
 45.   Felix Schwerdt   Wacker Nordhausen II   5 
 46.   Denis Zivcec   ZFC Meuselwitz II   5 
 47.   Danny Lessau   SV Ehrenhain   5 
 48.   Tino Semmer   Wacker Nordhausen II   4 
 49.   Steffen Scheidler   FSV Wacker Gotha   4 
 50.   Michael Schumacher   Eintracht Eisenberg   4 
 51.   Maximilian Henkel   1. SC Heiligenstadt   4 
 52.   Martin Sigmund   SV Ehrenhain   4 
 53.   Marco Pfannstiel   SG 47 Schweina   4 
 54.   Marc Werner   1. SC Heiligenstadt   4 
 55.   Lindo Hummel   FC Fahner Höhe   4 
 56.   Jonas Ernst   Wacker Nordhausen II   4 
 57.   Felix Müller   FC Fahner Höhe   4 
 58.   David Syhre   SV Rositz   4 
 59.   David Arnold   SG 47 Schweina   4 
 60.   Ali Rahmouné   SG 47 Schweina   4 
 61.   Alexander Sattler   Eintracht Eisenberg   4 
 62.   Adrian Jan Konrad   SpG Teistungen   4 
 63.   Tom Nowak   FSV Martinroda   3 
 64.   Swen Kutschki   FC Fahner Höhe   3 
 65.   Robin Götze   SV Rositz   3 
 66.   Robert Lischke   FC Fahner Höhe   3 
 67.   Phillip John   FSV Martinroda   3 
 68.   Patrick Fischer   SG 47 Schweina   3 
 69.   Pascal Madeheim   SpG Leinefelde   3 
 70.   Oliver Lange   SC 1903 Weimar   3 
 71.   Niclas Stäps   Eintracht Eisenberg   3 
 72.   Michél Harrer   Wacker Nordhausen II   3 
 73.   Mateusz Wolanski   SpG Teistungen   3 
 74.   Marius Mücke   Eintracht Eisenberg   3 
 75.   Lucas Bartsch   ZFC Meuselwitz II   3 
 76.   Jahn Männecke   SpG Leinefelde   3 
 77.   Friedrich May   ZFC Meuselwitz II   3 
 78.   Florian Serick   FC Eisenach 2011   3 
 79.   Fabian Kühne   SpVgg Geratal   3 
 80.   Fabian Baur   ZFC Meuselwitz II   3 
 81.   Christian Heim   FC Fahner Höhe   3 
 82.   André Berlt   FSV Martinroda   3 
 83.   Alexander Korent   Motor Altenburg   3 
 84.   Steve Nierlein   SV Rositz   2 
 85.   Steffen Kolk   SG 47 Schweina   2 
 86.   Silvio Ollert   SV Ehrenhain   2 
 87.   Ronny Böhme   Eintracht Eisenberg   2 
 88.   Rafel Kleinschmidt   SpG Teistungen   2 
 89.   Pierre Dominik Becken   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 90.   Philipp Madeheim   SpG Leinefelde   2 
 91.   Petar Lela   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 92.   Patrick Lachá   FC Eisenach 2011   2 
 93.   Nico Wummel   SpG Leinefelde   2 
 94.   Nick Walter   FC Fahner Höhe   2 
 95.   Nestor Djengoue   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 96.   Murat Bildirici   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 97.   Matus Ganovsky   FC Eisenach 2011   2 
 98.   Martin Trinkler   SC 1903 Weimar   2 
 99.   Marius Gerbig   SpG Leinefelde   2 
 100.   Marco Killemann   SV Ehrenhain   2 
 101.   Manuel Reichmuth   FSV Wacker Gotha   2 
 102.   Manuel Lubojanski   1. SC Heiligenstadt   2 
 103.   Kristian Grabow   SG 47 Schweina   2 
 104.   Kevin Reinemann   FC Fahner Höhe   2 
 105.   Jan Schäfer   FC Fahner Höhe   2 
 106.   Iskander Ezziné   FSV Wacker Gotha   2 
 107.   Hannes Wollenschläger   SpVgg Geratal   2 
 108.   Gregor Reinhold   SpG Leinefelde   2 
 109.   Fotios Katidis   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 110.   Florian Schmidt   SV Ehrenhain   2 
 111.   Felix Müller   ZFC Meuselwitz II   2 
 112.   Fabian Heyer   SpVgg Geratal   2 
 113.   Eric Lochmann   ZFC Meuselwitz II   2 
 114.   Danny Müller   Eintracht Eisenberg   2 
 115.   Benjamin Sachs   SC 1903 Weimar   2 
 116.   André Kahnt   SV Rositz   2 
 117.   Amer Halilic   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 118.   Alexander Pohl   SG 47 Schweina   2 
 119.   Zvonimir Kovac   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 120.   Yuki Suzuka   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 121.   Toni Rinn   SpVgg Geratal   1 
 122.   Tomislav Cvitanovic   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 
 123.   Tómás Dolezál   SV Ehrenhain   1 
 124.   Tom Fuchs   Eintracht Eisenberg   1 
 125.   Tobias Kupke   FC Fahner Höhe   1 
 126.   Tim Stenzel   SV Ehrenhain   1 
 127.   Thomas Rolle   Motor Altenburg   1 
 128.   Thomas Ballueer   SpG Teistungen   1 
 129.   Stephan Uhl   Eintracht Eisenberg   1 
 130.   Rudi Müller   FSV Martinroda   1 
 131.   Robin Weida   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 
 132.   Robert Döring   SV Ehrenhain   1 
 133.   Rico Schneider   SV Rositz   1 
 134.   Norman Teichmann   Motor Altenburg   1 
 135.   Niklas Launert   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 
 136.   Nico Schwarzer   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 137.   Nico Böhme   Motor Altenburg   1 
 138.   Mirko Kotowski   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 139.   Michael Habichhorst   FSV Martinroda   1 
 140.   Maximilian Lerch   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 
 141.   Matthias Walzog   Eintracht Eisenberg   1 
 142.   Mathis Böhler   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 143.   Mathias Kröber   Motor Altenburg   1 
 144.   Markus Machatschek   SpG Leinefelde   1 
 145.   Marco Sailer   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 146.   Marcel Zobelt   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 147.   Marcel Peters   Motor Altenburg   1 
 148.   Kevin Wriske   Eintracht Eisenberg   1 
 149.   Kevin Richter   SV Ehrenhain   1 
 150.   Kevin Nennhuber   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 151.   Kay Dornieden   SpG Teistungen   1 
 152.   Julius Schmidt-Barbo   SC 1903 Weimar   1 
 153.   Jonas Hesse   SpG Leinefelde   1 
 154.   Johannes Busch   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 155.   Hendrik Bengs   Eintracht Eisenberg   1 
 156.   Hannes Boden   SC 1903 Weimar   1 
 157.   Gracjan Horoszkiewicz   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 158.   Giulian Thunert   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 
 159.   Georg Berger   SC 1903 Weimar   1 
 160.   Florian Pitschel   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 161.   Felix Kühn   Motor Altenburg   1 
 162.   Felix Behr   SpVgg Geratal   1 
 163.   Fabian Brandau   FC Eisenach 2011   1 
 164.   Dominik Döbereiner   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 
 165.   Darius Neubert   FC Eisenach 2011   1 
 166.   Dan Dobrocki   SpVgg Geratal   1 
 167.   Christian Schmidt   Motor Altenburg   1 
 168.   Christian Hatzky   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 
 169.   Boris Dragicevic   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 
 170.   Aoi Isami   FC Eisenach 2011   1 
 171.   Ahmet Büyüköztürk   FC Fahner Höhe   1 
 172.   Adam Jan Grisgraber   SpG Leinefelde   1 

 Gesamt 669

Stand: 30.04.2017

Sportwetten24