Thüringer Fußball
Archiv-Spielbetrieb
Interaktives
Informatives
Facebook Twitter
4 6 7 1 6 1 1
powered by zLiga
Die Statistiken der Männer Thüringenliga


   Torschützen       Eigentore       Zuschauer   

Torschützen Männer Thüringenliga (2016/2017)

 Pos.   Name   Mannschaft   Tore 
 1.   Jon Mogge   Wacker Nordhausen II   25 
 2.   Denis Jäpel   SC 1903 Weimar   24 
 3.   David Thorwarth   SpVgg Geratal   21 
 4.   Daniel Trübenbach   FC Fahner Höhe   20 
 5.   Zvonimir Teklic   FC Eisenach 2011   19 
 6.   Rico Heuschkel   Motor Altenburg   19 
 7.   Patrick Schellenberg   SG 47 Schweina   19 
 8.   Carlo Preller   FC Fahner Höhe   18 
 9.   Patrick Scholz   FC Eisenach 2011   16 
 10.   Adrian Wilhelm   1. SC Heiligenstadt   16 
 11.   Christopher Lehmann   SV Ehrenhain   15 
 12.   Torsten Klaus   Wacker Nordhausen II   14 
 13.   Tony Braunschweig   SpVgg Geratal   14 
 14.   Takuya Shirasaka   FC Eisenach 2011   13 
 15.   Maciej Wolanski   SpG Teistungen   13 
 16.   Benjamin Hertel   FSV Martinroda   13 
 17.   Robert Menz   FSV Martinroda   12 
 18.   Johannes Rosenhan   SC 1903 Weimar   12 
 19.   Ivan Peric   1. SC Heiligenstadt   12 
 20.   Mariusz Wolanski   SpG Teistungen   11 
 21.   Danny Reuther   Eintracht Eisenberg   11 
 22.   Tshomba Luvumbu Oliveira   FSV Martinroda   9 
 23.   Thomas Gäbler   Eintracht Eisenberg   9 
 24.   Sebastian Möhlhenrich   1. SC Heiligenstadt   9 
 25.   Michál Marcin Wolanski   SpG Teistungen   9 
 26.   Felix Hartung   SpVgg Geratal   9 
 27.   Benjamin Pufe   FSV Wacker Gotha   9 
 28.   Younes El Antaki   FSV Wacker Gotha   8 
 29.   Kevin Undeutsch   SV Rositz   8 
 30.   Serdar Suliman   FSV Martinroda   7 
 31.   Patrick Reichel   Motor Altenburg   7 
 32.   Michél Harrer   Wacker Nordhausen II   7 
 33.   Michael Schumacher   Eintracht Eisenberg   7 
 34.   Marco Gebhardt   SpG Leinefelde   7 
 35.   Marcel Hummel   SC 1903 Weimar   7 
 36.   Manuel Starke   ZFC Meuselwitz II   7 
 37.   Maik Wegner   ZFC Meuselwitz II   7 
 38.   Kevin Reinemann   FC Fahner Höhe   7 
 39.   Jan Schmidt   SpVgg Geratal   7 
 40.   Steffen Scheidler   FSV Wacker Gotha   6 
 41.   Rick Küntzelmann   SpG Leinefelde   6 
 42.   René Neumaier   SV Ehrenhain   6 
 43.   Oliver Lange   SC 1903 Weimar   6 
 44.   Murat Bildirici   Wacker Nordhausen II   6 
 45.   Marc Janke   FSV Wacker Gotha   6 
 46.   Kevin Grob   SG 47 Schweina   6 
 47.   Felix Schwerdt   Wacker Nordhausen II   6 
 48.   Denis Zivcec   ZFC Meuselwitz II   6 
 49.   Andy Knutas   SV Ehrenhain   6 
 50.   Yuki Suzuka   Wacker Nordhausen II   5 
 51.   Ugur Albayrak   Wacker Nordhausen II   5 
 52.   Marco Pfannstiel   SG 47 Schweina   5 
 53.   Marc Werner   1. SC Heiligenstadt   5 
 54.   Jörg Böckel   SV Rositz   5 
 55.   Felix Zschäck   ZFC Meuselwitz II   5 
 56.   Fabian Kühne   SpVgg Geratal   5 
 57.   David Syhre   SV Rositz   5 
 58.   David Arnold   SG 47 Schweina   5 
 59.   Danny Lessau   SV Ehrenhain   5 
 60.   Ali Rahmouné   SG 47 Schweina   5 
 61.   Alexander Pohl   SG 47 Schweina   5 
 62.   Tino Semmer   Wacker Nordhausen II   4 
 63.   Patrick Fischer   SG 47 Schweina   4 
 64.   Maximilian Henkel   1. SC Heiligenstadt   4 
 65.   Martin Sigmund   SV Ehrenhain   4 
 66.   Marius Mücke   Eintracht Eisenberg   4 
 67.   Lucas Bartsch   ZFC Meuselwitz II   4 
 68.   Lindo Hummel   FC Fahner Höhe   4 
 69.   Jonas Ernst   Wacker Nordhausen II   4 
 70.   Jahn Männecke   SpG Leinefelde   4 
 71.   Felix Müller   FC Fahner Höhe   4 
 72.   Christian Hatzky   FSV Wacker Gotha   4 
 73.   Boris Dragicevic   1. SC Heiligenstadt   4 
 74.   André Berlt   FSV Martinroda   4 
 75.   Amer Halilic   Wacker Nordhausen II   4 
 76.   Alexander Sattler   Eintracht Eisenberg   4 
 77.   Adrian Jan Konrad   SpG Teistungen   4 
 78.   Adam Jan Grisgraber   SpG Leinefelde   4 
 79.   Tom Nowak   FSV Martinroda   3 
 80.   Swen Kutschki   FC Fahner Höhe   3 
 81.   Steffen Kolk   SG 47 Schweina   3 
 82.   Ronny Böhme   Eintracht Eisenberg   3 
 83.   Robin Götze   SV Rositz   3 
 84.   Robert Lischke   FC Fahner Höhe   3 
 85.   Rafal Kleinschmidt   SpG Teistungen   3 
 86.   Phillip John   FSV Martinroda   3 
 87.   Pascal Madeheim   SpG Leinefelde   3 
 88.   Nico Wummel   SpG Leinefelde   3 
 89.   Niclas Stäps   Eintracht Eisenberg   3 
 90.   Mateusz Wolanski   SpG Teistungen   3 
 91.   Marco Dennhardt   SV Rositz   3 
 92.   Manuel Reichmuth   FSV Wacker Gotha   3 
 93.   Julius Schmidt-Barbo   SC 1903 Weimar   3 
 94.   Johannes Busch   ZFC Meuselwitz II   3 
 95.   Iskander Ezziné   FSV Wacker Gotha   3 
 96.   Friedrich May   ZFC Meuselwitz II   3 
 97.   Florian Serick   FC Eisenach 2011   3 
 98.   Fabian Heyer   SpVgg Geratal   3 
 99.   Fabian Baur   ZFC Meuselwitz II   3 
 100.   Eric Lochmann   ZFC Meuselwitz II   3 
 101.   Christian Heim   FC Fahner Höhe   3 
 102.   André Kahnt   SV Rositz   3 
 103.   Alexander Korent   Motor Altenburg   3 
 104.   Steve Nierlein   SV Rositz   2 
 105.   Silvio Ollert   SV Ehrenhain   2 
 106.   Rudi Müller   FSV Martinroda   2 
 107.   Robin Weida   FSV Wacker Gotha   2 
 108.   René Heger   SG 47 Schweina   2 
 109.   Pierre Dominik Becken   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 110.   Philipp Madeheim   SpG Leinefelde   2 
 111.   Petar Lela   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 112.   Patrick Lachá   FC Eisenach 2011   2 
 113.   Nick Walter   FC Fahner Höhe   2 
 114.   Nestor Djengoue   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 115.   Matus Ganovsky   FC Eisenach 2011   2 
 116.   Matthias Walzog   Eintracht Eisenberg   2 
 117.   Mathias Kröber   Motor Altenburg   2 
 118.   Martin Trinkler   SC 1903 Weimar   2 
 119.   Marius Gerbig   SpG Leinefelde   2 
 120.   Marco Killemann   SV Ehrenhain   2 
 121.   Marcel Peters   Motor Altenburg   2 
 122.   Manuel Lubojanski   1. SC Heiligenstadt   2 
 123.   Kristian Grabow   SG 47 Schweina   2 
 124.   Jan Schäfer   FC Fahner Höhe   2 
 125.   Hendrik Bengs   Eintracht Eisenberg   2 
 126.   Hannes Wollenschläger   SpVgg Geratal   2 
 127.   Gregor Reinhold   SpG Leinefelde   2 
 128.   Giulian Thunert   1. SC Heiligenstadt   2 
 129.   Fotios Katidis   Wacker Nordhausen II   2 
 130.   Florian Schmidt   SV Ehrenhain   2 
 131.   Florian Pitschel   ZFC Meuselwitz II   2 
 132.   Felix Müller   ZFC Meuselwitz II   2 
 133.   Fabian Brandau   FC Eisenach 2011   2 
 134.   Eric Lochmann   ZFC Meuselwitz II   2 
 135.   Danny Müller   Eintracht Eisenberg   2 
 136.   Benjamin Sachs   SC 1903 Weimar   2 
 137.   Zvonimir Kovac   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 138.   Toni Rinn   SpVgg Geratal   1 
 139.   Tomislav Cvitanovic   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 
 140.   Tómás Dolezál   SV Ehrenhain   1 
 141.   Tom Fuchs   Eintracht Eisenberg   1 
 142.   Tobias Kupke   FC Fahner Höhe   1 
 143.   Tobias Kiesel   FC Eisenach 2011   1 
 144.   Tim Stenzel   SV Ehrenhain   1 
 145.   Tim Bernecker   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 
 146.   Thomas Rolle   Motor Altenburg   1 
 147.   Thomas Ballueer   SpG Teistungen   1 
 148.   Stephan Uhl   Eintracht Eisenberg   1 
 149.   Stephan Pabst   SC 1903 Weimar   1 
 150.   Robert Döring   SV Ehrenhain   1 
 151.   Rico Schneider   SV Rositz   1 
 152.   Philipp Gentzsch   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 153.   Norman Teichmann   Motor Altenburg   1 
 154.   Niklas Launert   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 
 155.   Nico Schwarzer   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 156.   Nico Böhme   Motor Altenburg   1 
 157.   Mirko Kotowski   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 158.   Michael Stein   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 
 159.   Michael Habichhorst   FSV Martinroda   1 
 160.   Maximilian Lerch   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 
 161.   Maximilian Kott   SpVgg Geratal   1 
 162.   Matus Ganovsky   FC Eisenach 2011   1 
 163.   Mathis Böhler   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 164.   Martin Skaba   FC Fahner Höhe   1 
 165.   Martin Kellner   SpVgg Geratal   1 
 166.   Martin Heinevetter   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 
 167.   Markus Machatschek   SpG Leinefelde   1 
 168.   Marcus Vopel   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 169.   Marco Sailer   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 170.   Marcel Zobelt   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 171.   Lucas Weis   FSV Martinroda   1 
 172.   Lucas Laue   SC 1903 Weimar   1 
 173.   Larry Gentsch   Motor Altenburg   1 
 174.   Kevin Wriske   Eintracht Eisenberg   1 
 175.   Kevin Richter   SV Ehrenhain   1 
 176.   Kevin Nennhuber   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 177.   Kevin Kittler   Eintracht Eisenberg   1 
 178.   Kay Dornieden   SpG Teistungen   1 
 179.   Julien Dommel   SG 47 Schweina   1 
 180.   Jonas Hesse   SpG Leinefelde   1 
 181.   Hannes Boden   SC 1903 Weimar   1 
 182.   Gracjan Horoszkiewicz   ZFC Meuselwitz II   1 
 183.   Georg Berger   SC 1903 Weimar   1 
 184.   Florian Schröter   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 185.   Felix Kühn   Motor Altenburg   1 
 186.   Felix Behr   SpVgg Geratal   1 
 187.   Elshan Aliyev   FC Fahner Höhe   1 
 188.   Dominik Döbereiner   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 
 189.   David Weiße   Motor Altenburg   1 
 190.   Dat Le Duc   FSV Wacker Gotha   1 
 191.   Darius Neubert   FC Eisenach 2011   1 
 192.   Dan Dobrocki   SpVgg Geratal   1 
 193.   Christian Schmidt   Motor Altenburg   1 
 194.   Chris Ofosua   FC Eisenach 2011   1 
 195.   Charly-Michee Mulele   Wacker Nordhausen II   1 
 196.   Aoi Isami   FC Eisenach 2011   1 
 197.   Ahmet Büyüköztürk   FC Fahner Höhe   1 

 Gesamt 867

Stand: 17.06.2017

Sportwetten24