Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
Sa. | 04.05. | 13:00 | SV SCHOTT Jena | vs. | SpVgg Geratal | - : - |
Sa. | 04.05. | 14:00 | BSV Sondershausen | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | - : - |
Sa. | 04.05. | 14:00 | Union Mühlhausen | vs. | FSV Schleiz | - : - |
Sa. | 04.05. | 14:00 | FC Ad Fahner Höhe | vs. | FC Thüringen Weida | - : - |
Sa. | 04.05. | 15:00 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | vs. | FSV 06 Ohratal | - : - |
Sa. | 04.05. | 15:00 | SV BW´90 Neustadt | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | - : - |
Sa. | 04.05. | 15:00 | 1. FC Eichsfeld | vs. | FC Saalfeld | - : - |
Sa. | 04.05. | 15:00 | Schweina-Gumpelstadt | vs. | FSV 1996 Preußen BLSZ | - : - |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | (1.)  | FC An der Fahner Höhe (A) | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 64 : 20 | 44 | 60 | |
2. | (2.)  | BSG Wismut Gera | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 67 : 21 | 46 | 53 | |
3. | (3.)  | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen (A) | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 55 : 27 | 28 | 45 | |
4. | (4.)  | FSV Schleiz | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 43 : 41 | 2 | 40 | |
5. | (5.)  | SV SCHOTT Jena | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 48 : 25 | 23 | 39 | |
6. | (6.)  | FC Thüringen Weida | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 49 : 31 | 18 | 39 | |
7. | (7.)  | 1. FC Eichsfeld | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 39 : 33 | 6 | 36 | |
8. | (8.)  | SV Blau-Weiß´90 Neustadt/Orla (N) | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 44 : 45 | -1 | 35 | |
9. | (9.)  | FSV 1996 Preußen Bad Langensalza | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 37 : 45 | -8 | 33 | |
10. | (10.)  | FC Union Mühlhausen (N) | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 35 : 52 | -17 | 27 | |
11. | (11.)  | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 36 : 39 | -3 | 26 | |
12. | (12.)  | Spielvereinigung Geratal | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 29 : 46 | -17 | 24 | |
13. | (13.)  | FC Saalfeld | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 34 : 46 | -12 | 20 | |
14. | (14.)  | FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 37 : 67 | -30 | 14 | |
15. | (15.)  | FSV 06 Ohratal Ohrdruf (N) | 23 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 28 : 58 | -30 | 11 | |
16. | (16.)  | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 : 62 | -49 | 9 |