Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
Fr. | 26.04. | 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | vs. | FC Eilenburg | 2 : 3 |
Fr. | 26.04. | 19:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 3 : 2 |
Fr. | 26.04. | 19:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | vs. | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 : 0 |
Sa. | 27.04. | 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 : 2 |
Sa. | 27.04. | 13:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | vs. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 5 : 2 |
Sa. | 27.04. | 16:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | vs. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 : 3 |
So. | 28.04. | 13:00 | FC Viktoria Berlin | vs. | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3 : 2 |
So. | 28.04. | 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | Greifwalder FC | 0 : 1 |
So. | 28.04. | 13:00 | FSV Zwickau | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 2 |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | Greifswalder FC | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 12 | 33 | ||
2. | FC Energie Cottbus | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 11 | 28 | ||
3. | VSG Altglienicke | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 14 | 27 | ||
4. | Berliner FC Dynamo | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 4 | 27 | ||
5. | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 24 | -1 | 26 | ||
6. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 6 | 24 | ||
7. | Chemnitzer FC | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 24 | -5 | 20 | ||
8. | FC Eilenburg (N) | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 23 : 26 | -3 | 18 | ||
9. | SV Babelsberg 03 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13 : 20 | -7 | 18 | ||
10. | FSV Zwickau (A) | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21 : 29 | -8 | 18 | ||
11. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 21 | -4 | 17 | ||
12. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18 : 30 | -12 | 15 | ||
13. | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 27 | -12 | 15 | ||
14. | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25 : 39 | -14 | 14 | ||
15. | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 : 39 | -20 | 12 | ||
16. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15 : 29 | -14 | 10 | ||
17. | FC Hansa Rostock II (N) | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 31 | -16 | 8 | ||
18. | Berliner Athletik Klub 07 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11 : 34 | -23 | 6 |