Thüringer Fußball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Der Spielplan der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 2 - SpG Lache/Concordia Erfurt

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 03.08. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SpG Leinefelde   3 : 1 
 2.  So, 18.08. 15:00  FSV Sömmerda   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   4 : 5 
 3.  Sa, 24.08. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SV 90 Altengottern   1 : 5 
 4.  Sa, 31.08. 15:00  SV BW Greußen   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   1 : 1 
 5.  So, 15.09. 14:30  SV GW Siemerode   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   6 : 1 
 6.  Sa, 21.09. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   0 : 5 
 7.  So, 29.09. 15:00  SV BW Büßleben   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   3 : 2 
 8.  Sa, 05.10. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SV Wüstheuterode   2 : 0 
 9.  Sa, 19.10. 15:00  SpG Struth   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   1 : 1 
 10.  Sa, 26.10. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   0 : 8 
 11.  So, 03.11. 14:00  Spielfrei     SpG Lache Erfurt  - : -
 12.  Sa, 09.11. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SpG Großengottern   2 : 1 
 13.  Sa, 16.11. 14:00  TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   3 : 1 
 14.  Sa, 23.11. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SV Bielen 1926   2 : 2 
 15.  Sa, 30.11. 14:00  BSV Sondershausen II   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   1 : 5 
 16.  Sa, 29.02. 14:00  SpG Leinefelde   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   4 : 0 
 17.  Sa, 07.03. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   4 : 1 
 18.  So, 15.03. 14:00  SV 90 Altengottern   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   ausgef. 
 19.  Sa, 21.03. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SV BW Greußen   ausgef. 
 20.  Sa, 28.03. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SV GW Siemerode   ausgef. 
 21.  Fr, 03.04. 18:00  FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   ausgef. 
 22.  Sa, 18.04. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SV BW Büßleben   ausgef. 
 23.  So, 26.04. 15:00  SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   ausgef. 
 24.  Sa, 02.05. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   SpG Struth   ausgef. 
 25.  Sa, 09.05. 14:00  Union Mühlhausen   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   ausgef. 
 26.  So, 17.05. 15:00  Spielfrei     SpG Lache Erfurt  - : -
 27.  So, 24.05. 15:00  SpG Großengottern   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   ausgef. 
 28.  Fr, 29.05. 18:30  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   TSV Gispersleben   ausgef. 
 29.  Sa, 06.06. 15:00  SV Bielen 1926   vs.   SpG Lache Erfurt   ausgef. 
 30.  So, 14.06. 14:00  SpG Lache Erfurt   vs.   BSV Sondershausen II   ausgef. 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 
Sportwetten24

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3