Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
Fr. | 19.04. | 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | vs. | FC Viktoria Berlin | 1 : 2 |
Fr. | 19.04. | 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | vs. | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1 : 1 |
Fr. | 19.04. | 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
Sa. | 20.04. | 13:00 | FC Eilenburg | vs. | FSV Zwickau | 0 : 2 |
Sa. | 20.04. | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | vs. | VSG Altglienicke | 2 : 2 |
Sa. | 20.04. | 16:00 | Greifwalder FC | vs. | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 : 0 |
So. | 21.04. | 13:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | vs. | Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 5 |
So. | 21.04. | 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 3 : 3 |
So. | 21.04. | 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | vs. | FC Energie Cottbus | 0 : 3 |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | FC Energie Cottbus | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 14 | 15 | 33 | ||
2. | SV Babelsberg 03 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 14 | 11 | 31 | ||
3. | Berliner FC Dynamo | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31 : 14 | 17 | 30 | ||
4. | Greifswalder FC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 34 : 13 | 21 | 29 | ||
5. | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 10 | 27 | ||
6. | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 8 | 27 | ||
7. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 18 | 12 | 25 | ||
8. | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 7 | 25 | ||
9. | Chemnitzer FC | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 18 | 2 | 24 | ||
10. | FSV Zwickau (A) | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 5 | 23 | ||
11. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29 : 23 | 6 | 22 | ||
12. | VSG Altglienicke | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29 : 26 | 3 | 21 | ||
13. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 23 | 2 | 21 | ||
14. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26 : 23 | 3 | 20 | ||
15. | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 : 23 | -4 | 18 | ||
16. | FC Hansa Rostock II (N) | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 25 | -2 | 15 | ||
17. | FC Eilenburg (N) | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 28 | -12 | 15 | ||
18. | Berliner Athletik Klub 07 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12 : 26 | -14 | 13 |