|
zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisoberliga Rhön/Rennsteig
1. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 05.08. 18:30 |
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
8 : 0 |
|
Sa, 06.08. 15:00 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 06.08. 16:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
6 : 0 |
|
So, 07.08. 15:00 |
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
1 : 5 |
|
|
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
5 : 1 |
|
|
2. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 30.07. 15:00 |
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
3 : 2 |
|
Sa, 13.08. 15:00 |
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
0 : 6 |
|
Sa, 13.08. 16:00 |
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
1 : 3 |
|
So, 14.08. 15:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
3. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 19.08. 18:30 |
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 20.08. 14:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 20.08. 15:00 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
1 : 1 |
|
So, 21.08. 15:00 |
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
4. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 02.09. 18:00 |
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 03.09. 15:00 |
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 03.09. 16:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
4 : 2 |
|
So, 04.09. 18:00 |
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
5. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 09.09. 18:00 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
3 : 3 |
|
Fr, 09.09. 19:00 |
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
3 : 3 |
|
Sa, 10.09. 15:00 |
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
0 : 3 |
|
Sa, 10.09. 16:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
1 : 2 |
|
So, 11.09. 15:00 |
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
6. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 16.09. 18:00 |
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
8 : 0 |
|
Sa, 17.09. 15:00 |
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
0 : 1 |
|
Mo, 03.10. 15:00 |
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
4 : 3 |
|
Sa, 22.10. 15:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
4 : 3 |
|
So, 23.10. 15:00 |
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
7. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 23.09. 19:00 |
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
4 : 3 |
|
Sa, 24.09. 15:00 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
6 : 1 |
|
|
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 24.09. 16:00 |
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
0 : 2 |
|
So, 25.09. 16:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
8. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 30.09. 19:00 |
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 01.10. 15:00 |
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
2 : 3 |
|
Sa, 01.10. 16:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
1 : 3 |
|
So, 02.10. 15:00 |
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 22.10. 15:00 |
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
9. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 08.10. 15:00 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
1 : 5 |
|
So, 09.10. 16:00 |
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
10. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 15.10. 15:00 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
0 : 5 |
|
|
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
3 : 1 |
|
So, 16.10. 15:00 |
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
2 : 0 |
|
So, 16.10. 16:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
0 : 0 |
|
Mo, 31.10. 14:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
11. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 29.10. 14:00 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
12. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 05.11. 14:00 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
9 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
1 : 0 |
|
So, 06.11. 14:00 |
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
13. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 19.11. 14:00 |
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
6 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
0 : 5 |
|
|
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 19.11. 16:00 |
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
3 : 2 |
|
Sa, 19.11. 17:00 |
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
3 : 2 |
|
So, 12.03. 14:00 |
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
14. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 26.11. 14:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
3 : 5 |
|
|
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
3 : 2 |
|
So, 27.11. 14:00 |
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
1 : 5 |
|
|
15. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 03.12. 14:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
3 : 0 |
|
So, 04.12. 14:00 |
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
3 : 2 |
|
Sa, 04.03. 14:00 |
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 11.03. 14:00 |
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
0 : 0 |
|
So, 12.03. 14:00 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
0 : 0 |
|
Mo, 01.05. 15:00 |
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
16. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 18.03. 15:00 |
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 18.03. 17:00 |
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
4 : 4 |
|
So, 19.03. 15:00 |
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
17. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 25.03. 15:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
3 : 5 |
|
|
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
0 : 4 |
|
So, 26.03. 15:00 |
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
18. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 01.04. 15:00 |
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 01.04. 16:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
0 : 3 |
|
So, 02.04. 15:00 |
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
1 : 7 |
|
|
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
8 : 1 |
|
|
19. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 08.04. 15:00 |
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 08.04. 16:00 |
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
1 : 3 |
|
So, 09.04. 15:00 |
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
1 : 0 |
|
So, 09.04. 16:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
20. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 15.04. 15:00 |
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 15.04. 16:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
21. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 22.04. 15:00 |
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
2 : 4 |
|
Sa, 22.04. 16:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
2 : 3 |
|
So, 23.04. 15:00 |
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
22. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 29.04. 15:00 |
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 29.04. 16:00 |
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
23. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 06.05. 15:00 |
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
4 : 2 |
|
Sa, 06.05. 16:00 |
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
24. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 13.05. 15:00 |
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
5 : 2 |
|
|
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 13.05. 16:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
0 : 1 |
|
So, 14.05. 15:00 |
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
25. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 20.05. 15:00 |
SpG Fambach |
vs. |
Steinbach-Hallenberg
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Kaltensundheim |
vs. |
SV 1921 Walldorf
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
FSV Floh/S. |
vs. |
FC Schwallungen
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Neubrunn |
vs. |
FSV RW Breitungen
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Schmalkalden |
vs. |
SV Struth-Helmershof
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Henneberg |
vs. |
SV Trusetal 05
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
SV Dreißigacker |
vs. |
SV Dietzhausen
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
26. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 27.05. 15:00 |
SV 1921 Walldorf |
vs. |
FSV Floh/S.
|
6 : 0 |
|
So, 28.05. 15:00 |
SV Dietzhausen |
vs. |
SpG Fambach
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
SV Trusetal 05 |
vs. |
SV Dreißigacker
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SV Struth-Helmershof |
vs. |
SpG Henneberg
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
FSV RW Breitungen |
vs. |
SpG Schmalkalden
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
FC Schwallungen |
vs. |
SpG Neubrunn
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
Steinbach-Hallenberg |
vs. |
SpG Kaltensundheim
|
1 : 1 |
|
Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. |
|
Drösis Sportstudio
PODCAST
|
|
|