Thüringer Fussball
Spielbetrieb
Pokalwettbewerbe
Interaktives
Informatives
Partnerlinks

Transferliste Saison 2020/21

Stand 15. Juni 2021

Marko Oluic FC Steinbach-Hallenberg » FSV Floh-Seligenthal
Alexander Ludwig FC Ergebirge Aue » Wacker Gotha
Thomas Frohn SC 1918 Großengottern » Union Mühlhausen
Arne Isleb SSV 07 Schlotheim » Union Mühlhausen
Keanu Murch SSV 07 Schlotheim » Union Mühlhausen
Robin Hofmeister SSV 07 Schlotheim » Union Mühlhausen
Kevin Liebau SV Blau-Weiß Auma » Motor Zeulenroda
Pascal Holland-Moritz SG Struth/Diedorf » Herpfer SV
Benedikt Seipel RB Leipzig » SG Struth/Diedorf
Justin Schwarz VFC Plauen » 1.FC Greiz
Hans Pfafl VFC Plauen » 1.FC Greiz
Phillip Heinz FC Coburg II » SV 08 Steinach
Manuel Grießner SV Altenburg » SV Blau-Weiß Zechau
Siaka Diaby FC Thüringen Weida » SV Eintracht Eisenberg
Chris Ulrich SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf » SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
Martin Skujat SV Chemie Böhlen » SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
Arne Schönheit SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz » 1. FC Sonneberg 2004
Michel Jakob JFG Rödental » 1. FC Sonneberg 2004
Florian Scheidemann SC Effelder » 1. FC Sonneberg 2004
Toni Walther JFG Rödental » 1. FC Sonneberg 2004
Louis Göhring 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 » TSV Mönchröden
Lukas Köhn TSV Mönchröden » DJK Bamberg
Jimmy Wagner FSV Zwickau » BSG Wismut Gera
Tsvetan Mihov FC Thüringen Weida » BSG Wismut Gera
Philipp Katzenberger VFC Plauen » BSG Wismut Gera
Lionel Kirstein BSG Wismut Gera » SG Eurotrink Kickers
Robert Paul BSG Wismut Gera » SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Björn Trinks Meeraner SV » SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Kai Müller SV 1879 Ehrenhain » SV Motor Altenburg
Nicolas Kriebel SV 1879 Ehrenhain » Oberlungwitzer SV
Hagen Fuhrmann SV 1883 Schwarza » SG Traktor Teichel
Evan Häußer SV 1883 Schwarza » SG Traktor Teichel
Eric Wiegand Blau-Weiß Lipprechterode » BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Lennart Liese FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Felix Schwerdt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Nils Schröter FSV Wacker Nordhausen » BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Leon Gümpel FSV Wacker Nordhausen » 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Paul Hans Kirchner FSV Wacker Nordhausen » Einheit Wernigerode
Maximilian Groß SV 1911 Dingelstädt » 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Konrad Schneider Wacker Nordhausen » FSV Martinroda
Rune-Kjell Litzenberg Wacker Nordhausen » FSV Martinroda
Vilim Posinkovic FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » Lalitpur City FC
Kaoa Kahlef FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » FSV Martinroda
Lucas Weis SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben » FSV Martinroda
Philipp Konjevic FSV Martinroda » Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
Tim Bärwalde FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » FC An der Fahner Höhe
Fabian Ferreira Lopes SV Fellbach » FC An der Fahner Höhe
Marco Schuchardt FC An der Fahner Höhe » TSV Motor Gispersleben
Philip Kreische FC An der Fahner Höhe » SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben
Amadou Talibe Daillo FC An der Fahner Höhe II » Sportfreunde Marbach
Sören Wagner FC Borntal Erfurt » SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben
Lucas Normann SV 09 Arnstadt » SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben
Maximilian Seitz SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz » FSV 06 Ohratal
Oliver Arnold F.C. Eisenach » FSV 06 Ohratal
Alexander Pohl Glücksbrunn Schweina » F.C. Eisenach
Tim Fischer SG Falken 1948 » F.C. Eisenach
Philipp Krug FSV Martinroda » F.C. Eisenach
Joel Klette FC An der Fahner Höhe » SV 1916 Großrudestedt
Mattis Van Hooff FC An der Fahner Höhe II » ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
Robert Bismark FC Einheit Rudolstadt » unbekannt
Bastian Strietzel FSV Zwickau » FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Burim Halili BSG Chemie Leipzig » FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Maximus Babke RB Leipzig » FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Joy-Lance Mickels FC Carl Zeiss Jena » MVV Maastricht
Jannis Kübler FC Carl Zeiss Jena » SV Straelen
Marian Sarr FC Carl Zeiss Jena » Bonner SC
Thilo Gildenberg FC Carl Zeiss Jena » FSV Optik Rathenow
Nick Förster FC Carl Zeiss Jena II » Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Marius Grösch FC Carl Zeiss Jena » SG Barockstadt
Eric Voufack FC Carl Zeiss Jena » 1.FC Lok Leipzig
Matthias Kühne FC Carl Zeiss Jena » FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Milan Dörr FC Carl Zeiss Jena » SV Eintracht Eisenberg
René Eckardt FC Carl Zeiss Jena » ZFC Meuselwitz
Tino Langhammer FC Einheit Rudolstadt » FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Robert Bismark FC Einheit Rudolstadt » unbekannt
Lucas Müller SV Bielen » SV National Auleben
Paul Wanski SG Donndorf » VfB Artern
Marius Mundin VfB Artern » SG SV Roßleben/Bottendorf
Christopher Armstroff SV Empor Walschleben » VfL Halle 1896 II
Stefan Carow SV Empor Walschleben » FSV 06 Kölleda
Marcel Kümpel FSV Rot-Weiss Breitungen » SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
Milan Mitrovic Sloga Leskovac (Serbien) » FSV Schleiz
Robby Kögler SSV Markranstädt » FSV Schleiz
Nicky Eichelkraut SpVgg Selbitz » FSV Schleiz
Sebastian Tens SpVgg Selbitz » FSV Schleiz
Florian Cepa BW´91 Bad Frankenhausen » SSV Udersleben
Kevin Gröger SG Leimbach » BW´91 Bad Frankenhausen
Marus Bödger LSG 80 Oberheldrungen » BW´91 Bad Frankenhausen
Daniel Kraus SV Moßbach » SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt
Nick Wollschläger SpVgg Geratal » unbekannt
Gouan Mohammad SpVgg Geratal » unbekannt
Oskar Sennewald FSV Wacker 03 Gotha » SpVgg Geratal
Alexander Roshkow FSV Wacker 03 Gotha » SV Westring Gotha
Matthias Schmidt FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen » SV Westhausen
Max Weidner FC Erfurt-Nord » unbekannt
Benjamin Förster BFC Dynamo » ZFC Meuselwitz
Alexander Dartsch Chemnitzer FC » ZFC Meuselwitz
Timo Mauer ZFC Meuselwitz » BSG Chemie Leipzig
Cottrell Ezekwem ZFC Meuselwitz » VfB Homberg
Serhat-Semih Güler ZFC Meuselwitz » Bonner SC
Rudolf González Vass ZFC Meuselwitz » Bonner SC
Dennis Blaser ZFC Meuselwitz » unbekannt
Jonas Hoffmann ZFC Meuselwitz » Doberaner FC
Hannes Rückert 1. FC Magdeburg » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Selim Aydemir Menemen Belediyespor » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Lirim Mema KF Drita Gjilan » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Vilim Posinkovic FK Radnik Bijeljina » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Antun Markovic NK Papuk Orahovica » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hedy Chaabi Royal Francs Borains » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Abou Ballo Royal Francs Borains » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Kay Seidemann 1. FC Merseburg » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Salomon P. A. Nkoa SW Wattenscheid 08 » FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Tony Müller FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » Fc An der Fahner Höhe
Felix Schwerdt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » unbekannt
Hans Oeftger FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » VT Catamounts
Markus Walter FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt » TSV Motor Gispersleben
Martin Umlauft 1. Suhler SV » SV Dietzhausen
Florian Hänchen VfB Weißwasser 1909 » VfB Artern
Benito Granert TSV Pfaffengrund » SC 1903 Weimar
Lucas Laue SC 1903 Weimar » FC Einheit Bad Berka
Luca Albrecht SC 1903 Weimar » unbekannt
Vitalij Kraft SV Am Ettersberg » FSV Grün-Weiß Blankenhain
Sebastian Schön FSV Grün-Weiß Blankenhain » VfB Apolda
Izet Bajram FSV Grün-Weiß Blankenhain » SpVgg Kranichfeld 1861
Manuel Hildebrandt SG Herpfer SV » FSV Oepfershausen
Enes Hoppe FSV Martinroda » SV 09 Arnstadt
Franz Wiegel FSV Martinroda » FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
Chris Machts SV 09 Arnstadt » SV Germania Ilmenau
Marc Fernando FSV Martinroda » SV Germania Ilmenau
Matthias Wolfenstetter FSV Martinroda » SV Germania Ilmenau
Patrick Fiur FSV Martinroda » TSV Bad Blankenburg
Justin Kaps SG Glücksbrunn Schweina » Stahl Brotterode-Trusetal
Sadder Mbye ESV Lokomotive Erfurt » FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
Omar Mbye ESV Lokomotive Erfurt » FC Steinbach-Hallenberg

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed