Der Spielplan der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 2 - FSV 06 Kölleda

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 05.08. 15:00  SC Leinefelde 1912   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   1 : 4 
 2.  So, 20.08. 14:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SV Wüstheuterode   0 : 2 
 3.  Sa, 26.08. 15:00  SV National Auleben   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   0 : 1 
 4.  So, 03.09. 15:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SC 1918 Großengottern   2 : 1 
 5.  So, 17.09. 14:00  FSV Sömmerda   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   0 : 2 
 6.  So, 24.09. 15:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SV Empor Walschleben   1 : 0 
 7.  So, 01.10. 15:00  SV BW Büßleben 04   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   1 : 1 
 8.  So, 08.10. 15:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SV Bad Frankenhausen   2 : 1 
 9.  So, 22.10. 14:00  DJK SV Arenshausen   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   1 : 0 
 10.  So, 29.10. 14:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   VfB 1922 Bischofferode   2 : 4 
 11.  So, 05.11. 12:30  FC Union Erfurt   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   2 : 4 
 12.  So, 12.11. 14:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SV GW Siemerode   1 : 0 
 13.  Sa, 09.12. 14:00  TSV Motor Gispersleben   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   5 : 1 
 14.  Sa, 30.03. 14:00  VfB Artern 1919   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda  - : -
 15.  So, 17.12. 14:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   3 : 3 
 16.  So, 25.02. 14:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SC Leinefelde 1912   0 : 2 
 17.  So, 03.03. 14:00  SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   3 : 0 
 18.  So, 10.03. 14:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SV National Auleben  - : -
 19.  So, 17.03. 14:00  SC 1918 Großengottern   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda  - : -
 20.  So, 24.03. 14:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   FSV Sömmerda  - : -
 21.  Sa, 06.04. 14:00  SV Empor Walschleben   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda  - : -
 22.  So, 14.04. 15:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   SV BW Büßleben 04  - : -
 23.  Sa, 20.04. 14:00  SV Bad Frankenhausen   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda  - : -
 24.  So, 28.04. 15:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   DJK SV Arenshausen  - : -
 25.  So, 05.05. 14:30  VfB 1922 Bischofferode   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda  - : -
 26.  So, 12.05. 15:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   FC Union Erfurt  - : -
 27.  So, 26.05. 15:00  SV GW Siemerode   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda  - : -
 28.  So, 02.06. 15:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   TSV Motor Gispersleben  - : -
 29.  So, 09.06. 15:00  FSV 06 Kölleda   vs.   VfB Artern 1919  - : -
 30.  So, 16.06. 15:00  FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Drösis Sportstudio



PODCAST


vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed