Thüringer Fußball
Archiv-Spielbetrieb
Interaktives
Informatives
Facebook Twitter
4 7 2 7 5 1 4
powered by zLiga
S6 THÜRINGENLIGA Thüringen Weida vs Wacker Gotha 8:1 (Foto: Thomas Gorlt) S1 THÜRINGENLIGA Thüringen Weida vs Wacker Gotha 8:1 (Foto: Thomas Gorlt) S9 THÜRINGENLIGA Thüringen Weida vs Wacker Gotha 8:1 (Foto: Thomas Gorlt) S5 3.LIGA Carl Zeiss Jena vs 1.FC Magdeburg 1:5 (Foto: Thomas Gorlt) S4 3.LIGA Carl Zeiss Jena vs 1.FC Magdeburg 1:5 (Foto: Thomas Gorlt) S7 Foto: Beate Pauli S10 FC Saalfeld vs BSG Wismut Gera 1:3 - Foto: Beate Pauli S3 FC Saalfeld vs BSG Wismut Gera 1:3 - Foto: Beate Pauli S2 FC Saalfeld vs BSG Wismut Gera 1:3 - Foto: Beate Pauli S8 (Foto: Thomas Gorlt)

Der Thüringer Fussball

ERGEBNISSE vom WOCHENENDE


3.LIGA
SV Werder Bremen II vs FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:4 (2:0)
Zuschauer: 519 | Tore: 1:0 Kazior (10.) , 2:0 Kazior (45.+), 2:1 Manfred Starke (51.), 2:2 Coppens (53.), 2:3 Timmy Thiele (73.), 2:4 Maximilian Wolfram (85.)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:6 (0:4)
Zuschauer: 3059 | Tore: 0:1 Röttger (5.), 0:2 Thermann (27./ST), 0:3 Bösel (38.), 0:4 Fehr (41.), 0:5 Binakaj (53.), 0:6 Baku (70.)


REGIONALLIGA
FC Energie Cottbus vs Wacker Nordhausen 2:1(1:0)
Zuschauer: 5023 | Tore: 1:0 Broschinski (31.),1:1 Propheter (66.), 2:1 Mamba (71.)

ZFC Meuselwitz SV Babelsberg 1:2 (1:0)
Zuschauer: 527 | Tore: 1:0 Weinert (23.), 1:1 Reimann (72.),1:2 Reimann (88.)


OBERLIGA
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II vs SV Merseburg 99 4:3 (1:0)
Zuschauer: 17 | Tore: 1:0 Florian Oloff (41.), 2:0 Paul Grzega (50.), 2:1 Unholzer (57.), 3:1 Denis Jäpel (72.), 4:1 Denis Jäpel (74.),4:2 Hofmann (81.), 4:3 Unholzer (84.)


FC Einheit Rudolstadt vs BSG Wismut Gera 3:4 (0:2)

Zuschauer: 153 | Tore: 0:1 Andreas Luck (11.), 0:2 Andreas Luck (24.),0:3 Florian Schubert (55.), 1:3 S.Rupprecht (56.), 2:3 Marco Riemer (65.), 2:4 Andreas Luck (70.) 3:4 S.Rupprecht (74.)


SV 1921 Krieschow vs SV SCHOTT Jena 4:0 (2:0)

Zuschauer: 260 | Tore: 1:0 Ren (21.), 2:0 Karow (25.), 3:0 Dörry (52.), 4:0 Hebler (77.)


THÜRINGENLIGA
Ohratal vs FC An der Fahner Höhe 0:0 + Weimar vs Martinroda 3:0 + Thüringen Weida vs Wacker Gotha 8:1 + ZFC Meuselwitz II vs Glücksbrunn Schweina 0:2 + Heiligenstadt vs FC Eisenach 1:3 +FSV Wacker Nordhausen II vs Ehrenhain 5:1 + SpVgg. Geratal vs Bad Langensalza 1:1 + Eintracht Eisenberg vs Teistungen 3:3 zu den Statistiken


LANDESKLASSSEN
Staffel 1 BW Neustadt vs FC Saalfeld 3:0 + Zeulenroda vs Stadtroda 2:2 + Teichel vs Schleiz 3:2 + Jena-Zwätzen vs Bad Blankenburg 1:0 + Gera-Westvororte vs Motor Altenburg 2:2 + Bad Lobenstein vs Elstertal Silbitz 3:0 + Ilmenau vs Kahla 3:1 + Arnstadt vs Gleistal 7:1

Staffel 2 DJK Struth vs Bielen 3:0 + FC Erfurt Nord vs Westerengel 3:1 + Sondershausen vs Wüstheuterode 2:1 + Artern vs Sömmerda 3:3 + Leinefelde vs Mühlhausen 2:1 + Büßleben vs Kölleda 1:0 + Siemerode vs Bad Frankenhausen 6:2 + Großwechsungen vs Körner 2:1

Staffel 3 SG 1951 Sonneberg vs Waltershausen 1:2 + Steinach vs Viernau 0:2 + 1. Suhler SV vs Siebleben 1:4 + Hildburghausen vs Trusetal 3:1 +  Brotterode vs Herpf 1:1 +  Kaltennordheim vs Borsch 0:2 + Meiningen vs  Bad Salzungen 1:1 + Gospenroda vs 1. FC Sonneberg 1:5


Sportwetten24