Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Fr, 18.08. 18:30  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SpG Worbis   1 : 4 
 2.  So, 27.08. 14:30  FSV 1920 Geismar   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II   3 : 1 
 3.  Fr, 08.09. 18:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SpG Wingerode   2 : 0 
 4.  So, 17.09. 15:00  1. FC Eichsfeld II   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II   0 : 2 
 5.  So, 24.09. 14:30  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SpG Kreuzebra   1 : 1 
 6.  So, 01.10. 15:00  SpG Bad Tennstedt   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II   4 : 0 
 7.  So, 08.10. 15:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SV Fortuna Körner   6 : 1 
 8.  So, 15.10. 14:30  SpG Silberhausen   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II   1 : 2 
 9.  So, 22.10. 14:30  SpG Birkungen   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II   2 : 2 
 10.  So, 29.10. 14:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SV 1911 Dingelstädt   0 : 3 
 11.  So, 12.11. 14:00  SpG Brehme   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II   1 : 3 
 12.  Fr, 17.11. 18:30  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SpG Lengenfeld   2 : 1 
 13.  Sa, 25.11. 15:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SV Grün-Weiß Deuna   5 : 1 
 14.  Sa, 02.03. 14:00  SpG Worbis   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II   0 : 1 
 15.  So, 10.03. 15:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   FSV 1920 Geismar   3 : 2 
 16.  So, 17.03. 14:30  SpG Wingerode   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II   2 : 5 
 17.  So, 24.03. 15:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   1. FC Eichsfeld II   3 : 0 
 18.  So, 07.04. 14:30  SpG Kreuzebra   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II   1 : 4 
 19.  So, 14.04. 15:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SpG Bad Tennstedt   4 : 4 
 20.  So, 21.04. 14:30  SV Fortuna Körner   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II  - : -
 21.  So, 28.04. 15:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SpG Silberhausen  - : -
 22.  So, 05.05. 15:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SpG Birkungen  - : -
 23.  So, 12.05. 14:30  SV 1911 Dingelstädt   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II  - : -
 24.  So, 26.05. 15:00  1. SC Heiligenstadt II   vs.   SpG Brehme  - : -
 25.  So, 02.06. 14:30  SpG Lengenfeld   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II  - : -
 26.  So, 09.06. 14:30  SV Grün-Weiß Deuna   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt II  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Drösis Sportstudio



PODCAST


vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed