Der Spieltag der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 2

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore 
 Sa.   25.11.   14:00   SV Empor Walschleben   vs.   SV BW Büßleben 04   0 : 0 
 Sa.   25.11.   14:00   FSV Sömmerda   vs.   SV Bad Frankenhausen   2 : 2 
 Sa.   25.11.   14:00   SC 1918 Großengottern   vs.   DJK SV Arenshausen   3 : 1 
 Sa.   25.11.   14:00   SV Wüstheuterode   vs.   FC Union Erfurt   3 : 2 
 Sa.   25.11.   14:00   FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   TSV Motor Gispersleben   6 : 1 
 Sa.   10.02.   14:00   SC Leinefelde 1912   vs.   SV GW Siemerode   4 : 0 
 Sa.   30.03.   14:00   VfB Artern 1919   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda  - : -
 Mo.   01.04.   15:00   SV National Auleben   vs.   VfB 1922 Bischofferode  - : -

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   Tore  TD  Pkt. 
 1.     SV Blau-Weiß´90 Bad Frankenhausen   7   7   0   0   18 : 6   12   21  
 2.     SV Germania Wüstheuterode 1921   7   6   1   0   20 : 8   12   19  
 3.     DJK SV Arenshausen   7   6   0   1   10 : 2   8   18  
 4.     SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04   8   4   4   0   19 : 10   9   16  
 5.     FC Erfurt Nord (A)   7   4   3   0   20 : 10   10   15  
 6.     SC 1918 Großengottern   7   5   0   2   18 : 11   7   15  
 7.     SV Empor Walschleben   7   4   3   0   10 : 3   7   15  
 8.     TSV Motor Gispersleben   7   5   0   2   23 : 17   6   15  
 9.     SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode   7   4   1   2   24 : 12   12   13  
 10.     SC Leinefelde 1912   7   4   1   2   14 : 8   6   13  
 11.     FSV 06 Kölleda   6   4   0   2   8 : 8   0   12  
 12.     FSV Sömmerda   7   3   1   3   16 : 13   3   10  
 13.     SV National Auleben (N)   6   3   0   3   6 : 7   -1   9  
 14.     VfB Artern 1919   7   2   2   3   14 : 14   0   8  
 15.     VfB 1922 Bischofferode (N)   7   2   1   4   16 : 20   -4   7  
 16.     FC Union Erfurt (N)   6   2   0   4   10 : 15   -5   6  

Drösis Sportstudio - Folge 3




vereinshomepage
zliga Thüringer Fussball Thüringer-Fussball Facebook Thüringer-Fussball Twitter RSS-Newsfeed